Hampshire Schools Swimming Association Championships 2008

Results for Session 1

Event 101B: Boys Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bradley Kemp 94 Calthorpe Park 2:22.36 643 31.79 1:09.85 1:50.07
2 Liam Small 95 Wildern 2:36.44 485 34.32 1:14.76 2:02.37
3 Karl Heather 95 Grove Park 2:36.46 485 34.70 1:13.59 2:00.02
4 Ashley Ball 95 Hounsdown 2:36.55 484 31.89 1:13.28 2:02.22
5 Adam Massey 94 Churchers College 2:38.87 461 34.34 1:15.54 2:03.06
6 Fraser Anderson 95 Yateley Manor 2:39.71 462 35.54 1:17.97 2:05.93
7 Michael Robinson 94 Portsmouth Grammar 2:39.90 453 35.28 1:17.36 2:03.86
8 David Fox 94 Yateley 2:40.34 448 34.76 1:15.32 2:05.61
9 John Slater 96 Cranbourne 2:47.11 399 34.20 1:18.24 2:10.07
10 Jake Fleetwood 96 The Gregg 2:47.17 399 37.79 1:19.64 2:12.06
11 David Blackman 95 ABK Middle 2:47.96 385 38.56 1:20.51 2:10.46
12 Aaron Matthews 95 Noadswood 2:48.81 385 36.60 1:19.78 2:12.48
13 Christopher Sharpe 96 Henry Beaufort 2:52.31 359 38.12 1:22.55 2:16.01
14 Thomas Diaper-Fox 97 Scantabout Primary 2:53.48 349 38.69 1:23.44 2:17.09
15 Daniel Richards 95 Robert Mays 2:53.61 344 40.66 1:23.84 2:15.30
16 Leland Archer 96 Oaklands RC 2:53.84 348 36.36 1:21.15 2:15.42
17 Harry Cronk 95 Salesian College 2:54.08 341 40.06 1:25.28 2:14.91
18 James Down 95 Cranbourne 2:55.26 339 38.64 1:20.52 2:15.20
19 Bas Burnel 96 Bartley Junior 2:59.09 311 41.50 1:28.69 2:18.81
20 Christopher Foo 94 King Edward VI 3:03.37 283 37.13 1:26.62 2:19.90
21 Daniel Cameron 97 Crofton Hammond Junior 3:03.89 283 38.25 1:23.09 2:22.41
22 Thomas Gillespie 95 Wyvern Technology College 3:07.17 262 39.71 1:25.60 2:27.05
23 Calum Whitehead 94 Wyvern Technology College 3:07.92 258 46.99 1:32.35 2:28.67
24 Bradley Isaacs 97 Ludlow Junior 3:12.96 236 44.57 1:30.80 2:31.36
Duncan Bond 96 Brighton Hill DQ:False start
Adam Milne 97 Silchester Primary DQ:Alternating leg kick on fly

Event 101C: Boys Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Chris Chamberlain 93 Ringwood 2:24.58 556 30.63 1:08.26 1:50.62
2 Joshua Smith 93 Bellemoor 2:24.69 554 31.63 1:08.15 1:50.87
3 James Fuller 93 Salesian College 2:24.83 553 32.02 1:06.71 1:49.93
4 Bradley Chapman 94 Brookfield 2:28.42 546 32.18 1:09.68 1:53.99
5 Adam Robinson 93 The Toynbee 2:29.09 508 30.64 1:07.69 1:54.29
6 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 2:29.34 537 32.12 1:10.71 1:52.23
7 Francois Hmida 93 Sandown High 2:33.76 491 33.08 1:16.16 1:57.27
8 Joel Frank 94 Thornden 2:34.20 487 33.39 1:10.89 1:58.37
9 Duncan Laing 93 Yateley 2:36.99 433 36.77 1:16.77 2:03.25
10 Jack Vivian 94 St Marys College 2:37.00 460 34.47 1:14.06 2:01.85
11 Matthew Barber 94 Cowes High 2:38.55 447 33.54 1:15.37 1:59.48
12 Chris Lee 94 John Hanson 2:40.75 427 36.39 1:16.56 2:05.37
13 Anand Vaithilingam 93 PRIE 2:41.10 399 33.55 1:16.74 2:03.59
James Fisher 93 Thornden DQ:Did not finish

Event 101D: Boys Senior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Daniel Hughes 91 Portsmouth Grammar 2:10.41 738 28.39 1:01.77 1:39.16
2 Elliot Bilsland 92 St Johns College 2:16.10 658 29.21 1:03.91 1:44.19
3 OJ Wright 91 Barton Peveril 2:17.53 640 29.66 1:06.45 1:44.67
4 Gordon Laing 90 Farnborough Sixth Form 2:18.22 631 29.73 1:06.43 1:47.77
5 Mark Alchin 91 Sandown High 2:30.26 496 33.93 1:11.41 1:54.02
6 Tom Varley 92 Henry Beaufort 2:31.92 480 30.39 1:08.21 1:56.41
7 Paul Muckelt 92 The Petersfield 2:37.77 427 31.71 1:12.26 2:00.22
8 Adam Fadli 92 Hounsdown 2:40.79 402 34.01 1:15.57 2:02.71

Event 102B: Girls Junior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Georgia Tosen 94 Wildern 4:46.63 651 32.70 1:08.54 1:44.82 2:21.47 2:58.22 3:35.20 4:11.62
2 Pippa Bridger 94 Bohunt 4:53.04 613 31.19 1:07.16 1:44.88 2:22.79 3:00.73 3:38.87 4:16.42
3 Bryony Parsons 95 Swanmore College of Technology 4:55.52 595 32.52 1:09.15 1:46.84 2:24.20 3:02.12 3:40.59 4:18.92
4 Sadie Fleetwood 95 The Gregg 4:57.67 586 33.12 1:10.03 1:48.12 2:26.67 3:04.95 3:42.44 4:19.90
5 Sophie Alchin 95 ABK Middle 5:01.56 565 33.94 1:11.11 1:49.87 2:29.24 3:08.31 3:47.10 4:25.86
6 Siobhan Harrison 95 Bishop Challoner 5:02.73 556 34.40 1:12.82 1:51.73 2:31.05 3:09.59 3:48.47 4:27.34
7 Kira Mancktelow 95 Calthorpe Park 5:09.24 525 34.03 1:11.63 1:50.70 2:30.13 3:09.84 3:50.15 4:30.17
8 Florence Stirzaker 95 Mayville High 5:09.98 522 32.65 1:10.84 1:50.36 2:29.71 3:09.28 3:49.45 4:29.55

Event 102C: Girls Intermediate 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Bethan Hamblin 93 Brookfield 4:30.74 754 30.98 1:04.52 1:38.86 2:13.38 2:47.84 3:22.60 3:57.31
2 Emily Woolnough 93 Crofton 4:48.80 635 32.74 1:08.65 1:45.67 2:22.68 2:59.78 3:36.37 4:13.21
3 Laura Sharpe 93 Henry Beaufort 4:56.34 591 33.16 1:09.24 1:46.80 2:24.86 3:03.35 3:41.68 4:19.87
4 Catherine Crocker 94 Regents Park Girls 4:57.54 584 33.41 1:10.33 1:48.20 2:26.04 3:04.44 3:42.67 4:21.29
5 Lauren Waldram 94 Robert Mays 4:57.78 583 33.56 1:10.63 1:48.58 2:26.37 3:04.35 3:42.62 4:20.94
6 Charlotte Coxhead 94 Cranbourne 4:59.61 573 33.69 1:10.72 1:48.96 2:26.68 3:05.04 3:43.41 4:22.42
7 Rebecca James 92 Cranbourne 5:01.03 565 34.13 1:11.08 1:49.34 2:27.71 3:06.33 3:45.20 4:24.01
8 Katie Webb 94 Sandown High 5:01.47 562 33.87 1:11.23 1:49.79 2:29.49 3:08.39 3:47.08 4:26.26

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Michael Harris 94 Salesian College 1:00.03 566 29.17
2 Matthew Morgan 94 Aldworth Science College 1:00.84 543 29.22
3 Alexander Cameron-Calvo 95 King Edward VI 1:01.14 535 29.35
4 Ashley Ball 95 Hounsdown 1:03.55 476 30.64
5 Fraser Anderson 95 Yateley Manor 1:04.42 473 31.16
6 David Fox 94 Yateley 1:05.45 433 31.95
7 Adam Massey 94 Churchers College 1:05.59 430 31.33
8 Liam Small 95 Wildern 1:05.90 424 32.17
9 Michael Robinson 94 Portsmouth Grammar 1:06.29 416 31.92
10 Alex Evans 94 Forelands Middle 1:06.33 415 32.49
11 Matthew Ryall 95 Henry Beaufort 1:06.76 421 31.70
12 Luke Oakley 95 Trinity Middle 1:06.96 402 31.81
13 Joseph Massey 94 Churchers College 1:07.17 398 32.01
14 Alexander Hayes 95 Salesian College 1:07.41 393 31.73
15 John Slater 96 Cranbourne 1:07.46 407 33.46
16 Jake Fleetwood 96 The Gregg 1:07.62 403 32.63
17 Thomas Diaper-Fox 97 Scantabout Primary 1:07.75 399 32.88
18 Leland Archer 96 Oaklands RC 1:08.78 381 32.85
19 Christopher Sharpe 96 Henry Beaufort 1:08.84 380 32.97
20 Daniel Richards 95 Robert Mays 1:09.86 349 33.48
21 Jonathan Wade 94 Churchers College 1:10.04 345 32.62
22 Max Hewett 95 Horndean Technology College 1:10.05 345 33.10
23 Aaron Matthews 95 Noadswood 1:10.17 356 34.39
24 Christopher Foo 94 King Edward VI 1:11.53 321 34.35
25 James Down 95 Cranbourne 1:12.13 323 35.18
26 Sam Sussmes 97 Bishop Lovett Middle 1:13.47 302 34.75
27 Jacob Hewett 96 Horndean Technology College 1:14.31 291 35.06
28 Duncan Bond 96 Brighton Hill 1:14.75 284 35.59
29 Henry Barrington-White 94 Ryde with Upper Chine 1:15.19 268 36.71
30 Thomas Gillespie 95 Wyvern Technology College 1:16.23 254 36.13
31 Jacob Cross 97 Walsh Junior 1:16.74 257 36.25
32 Bradley Isaacs 97 Ludlow Junior 1:17.28 250 36.80
Jordan Chapman 95 Purbrook Park DQ:False start

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Justin Craig 93 Kings 56.83 610 27.82
2 Jake Howes 92 Henry Cort 57.31 596 27.55
3 Thomas Mills 93 Swanmore College of Technology 57.86 625 27.46
4 Jamie McDonald 92 Carisbrooke High 58.53 561 28.61
5 Sam Redman 92 Wildern 58.86 552 28.82
6 Joshua Smith 93 Bellemoor 1:00.03 521 28.81
7 Adam Robinson 93 The Toynbee 1:00.57 507 29.13
8 Joel Frank 94 Thornden 1:00.61 545 29.63
9 Samuel Taylor 94 Testbourne 1:01.09 532 29.66
10 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 1:01.89 512 29.78
11 Bradley Chapman 94 Brookfield 1:02.24 503 29.71
12 Greg Headland 93 Hounsdown 1:02.54 460 30.37
13 Anand Vaithilingam 93 PRIE 1:03.14 447 30.01
14 Thomas Coward 94 Kings 1:03.46 474 30.05
15 Freddie Faulkner 93 Churchers College 1:03.83 466 30.63
16 Duncan Laing 93 Yateley 1:03.87 431 30.95
17 Jack Vivian 94 St Marys College 1:04.14 458 30.60
18 Elliott Olsen 94 Hounsdown 1:04.27 456 30.66
19 Andrew Demetriou 94 Brune Park 1:04.28 455 30.81
20 Francois Hmida 93 Sandown High 1:05.18 435 31.58
21 Alex Williams 94 Wildern 1:05.55 428 31.24
22 Chris Lee 94 John Hanson 1:05.77 423 31.80
23 Mathew Dewey 94 Henry Beaufort 1:06.18 415 31.16
24 Matthew Crebo 93 Woolston Language College 1:06.67 376 31.70
25 Joe Bampton 94 Hamble Sports College 1:07.14 395 32.47
26 Martin Kearns 94 CRES 1:11.11 325 35.21
27 Jake Cleverley 94 Brighton Hill 1:11.92 313 34.64
28 Michael Robbins 94 Churchers College 1:13.64 287 34.11
Sebastian Haw 94 WINC DQ:False start

Event 103D: Boys Senior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sam Tinson-Wood 91 Isle of Wight College 54.79 674 26.76
2 Peter Massey 91 Churchers College 55.76 643 26.96
3 Gordon Laing 90 Farnborough Sixth Form 55.86 640 27.20
4 Ashley Pike 91 Peter Symonds College 56.24 628 27.22
5 Daniel Chapman 92 Purbrook Park 57.60 587 27.87
6 Mike Puttock 91 Alton College 59.04 547 27.89
7 James Owen 92 Portchester 59.13 544 28.02
8 Sam Chapman 92 Perins 59.19 543 28.10
9 Sonny Shepherd 92 CANC 59.40 537 27.63
10 Connor Wrey 91 Costello Technology College 59.73 529 28.23
11 Rhys Hunt 92 Carisbrooke High 1:00.51 509 29.14
12 Stuart Down 92 Cranbourne 1:01.02 496 29.52
13 James Long 92 St Marys College 1:02.32 465 29.69
14 Adam Fadli 92 Hounsdown 1:02.89 452 30.22

Event 104B: Girls Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mollie Vincent 95 Mayville High 1:08.62 722 32.38
2 Chloe Fulford 95 The Toynbee 1:09.77 688 32.69
3 Nicole Dollery 97 Park Gate Primary 1:13.72 612 34.72
4 Emily Bailey 94 Eggars 1:13.98 581 34.45
5 Charlotte Thomas 95 Amery Hill 1:18.41 486 35.80
6 Carys Shears 96 Ludlow Junior 1:20.23 470 38.24
7 India Bosley 96 St Monica's Junior 1:25.58 380 39.96
8 Sophie Goodall 94 Testbourne 1:27.98 330 40.72
9 Eleanor Cross 95 Henry Beaufort 1:28.65 325 40.77
10 Lilly Morgan 96 Princes Mead 1:29.04 330 40.07
11 Aimee Ballantyne 95 Bay House 1:30.90 296 40.59
12 Emma Falconer 96 Princes Mead 1:31.52 298 42.29
13 Megan Tailford 94 The Romsey 1:34.56 253 41.40
14 Olivia Pooley 95 Woolston Language College 1:37.13 228 41.69
Keone Crockwell 97 Kings Furlong Junior DQ:Did not finish

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Claudia Murphy 94 Brookfield 1:09.44 609 33.11
2 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 93 Swanmore College of Technology 1:09.85 599 33.19
3 Saskia Warren 92 St Anne's 1:11.19 568 33.39
4 Aimee Puttock 94 The Petersfield 1:12.33 542 33.79
5 Rhea Shears 94 Sholing Technology College 1:12.36 541 33.73
6 Hannah Merritt 93 Robert Mays 1:12.41 540 33.51
7 Jenna Waite 92 Aldworth Science College 1:12.77 533 34.31
8 Natalie McNamara 93 Bishop Challoner 1:13.03 527 34.27
9 Rupal Thakrar 93 Horndean Technology College 1:14.30 501 33.72
10 Peta Day 93 Wyvern Technology College 1:14.81 490 34.83
11 Annalise Jerram 94 PRIO 1:16.51 458 35.44
12 Kelly Meaden 94 Purbrook Park 1:16.80 453 35.95
13 Catherine Crocker 94 Regents Park Girls 1:18.48 423 36.24
14 Rebecca Foy 93 Bitterne Park 1:19.08 413 35.98
15 Eleanor Jones 94 King Edward VI 1:24.13 337 39.92
16 Lydia Taylor 94 Sholing Technology College 1:27.98 288 40.07
Sophie Jenkins 92 St Swithun's DQ:False start

Event 104D: Girls Senior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Aimee Benfield 91 Mayville High 1:06.59 683 31.57
2 Joanna Jeffcoate 90 Itchen College 1:07.47 659 31.92
3 Nicola Fulford 92 The Toynbee 1:10.90 574 32.90
4 Kay Shafford 90 Eastleigh College 1:15.41 479 34.85
5 Stephanie Gard 91 Medina High 1:17.90 433 34.95

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Michael Harris 94 Salesian College 2:22.29 599 33.30 1:09.35 1:46.49
2 Alexander Cameron-Calvo 95 King Edward VI 2:30.90 502 35.03 1:13.55 1:52.91
3 Matthew Ryall 95 Henry Beaufort 2:31.33 514 35.24 1:13.57 1:52.61
4 Karl Heather 95 Grove Park 2:33.48 476 35.30 1:14.69 1:54.94
5 David Fox 94 Yateley 2:38.87 426 38.31 1:19.63 2:00.91
6 Jake Fleetwood 96 The Gregg 2:46.32 377 39.05 1:22.39 2:05.07
7 Alexander Hayes 95 Salesian College 2:46.78 362 38.99 1:22.08 2:05.44
8 James Down 95 Cranbourne 2:46.99 372 40.01 1:22.27 2:05.80
9 Adam Milne 97 Silchester Primary 2:49.48 352 39.86 1:23.14 2:07.96
10 Joseph Massey 94 Churchers College 2:49.74 341 38.15 1:22.15 2:06.94
11 Daniel Cameron 97 Crofton Hammond Junior 2:51.85 335 41.52 1:26.61 2:10.44
12 Calum Whitehead 94 Wyvern Technology College 2:52.38 323 40.75 1:24.53 2:09.53
13 Jai Allen 96 Frogmore College 2:56.20 308 41.08 1:25.87 2:12.48
14 Sam Sussmes 97 Bishop Lovett Middle 3:01.04 278 42.56 1:27.64 2:14.17

Event 105C: Boys Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sam Redman 92 Wildern 2:18.09 584 32.68 1:07.60 1:43.51
2 James Fuller 93 Salesian College 2:22.20 536 33.11 1:09.75 1:46.32
3 Samuel Taylor 94 Testbourne 2:28.12 513 35.24 1:12.82 1:50.98
4 Andrew Demetriou 94 Brune Park 2:34.51 450 36.60 1:16.36 1:56.16
5 Elliott Olsen 94 Hounsdown 2:44.61 365 38.76 1:21.12 2:04.43
6 Michael Robbins 94 Churchers College 2:52.34 311 40.22 1:23.81 2:07.92
7 James Fisher 93 Thornden 2:58.19 276 39.12 1:24.00 2:11.88

Event 105D: Boys Senior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elliot Bilsland 92 St Johns College 2:12.82 650 31.15 1:05.12 1:39.25
2 Peter Massey 91 Churchers College 2:17.58 590 31.63 1:05.71 1:41.70
3 Ben Titcombe 92 Hamble Sports College 2:22.13 537 33.83 1:09.92 1:46.95

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Mollie Vincent 95 Mayville High 2:40.07 804 37.69 1:18.01 1:59.29
2 Emily Ard 95 Thornden 2:48.19 704 37.93 1:20.86 2:05.09
3 Jasmine Hurd 95 Bohunt 2:54.06 639 38.86 1:22.51 2:08.04
4 Elizabeth Neale 96 SHEF 2:59.11 609 40.57 1:26.05 2:12.71
5 Issy Lyon-Maris 95 Hampshire Collegiate School 3:08.81 519 43.29 1:31.94 2:20.64
6 Charlotte Cameron 95 Crofton 3:12.49 472 42.17 1:31.47 2:22.96
7 Savannah Beauchamp 95 Horndean Technology College 3:13.76 463 43.52 1:33.62 2:26.27
8 Molly Davis 95 Courtmoor 3:15.13 452 45.00 1:34.34 2:25.63
9 Georgina Wisby 94 Yateley 3:19.86 418 45.10 1:36.52 2:29.00
10 India Bosley 96 St Monica's Junior 3:23.11 417 45.63 1:38.16 2:32.65
11 Bethany Jerram 95 Trinity Middle 3:23.87 392 45.83 1:39.31 2:32.13
12 Lisa Devine 96 Ringwood 3:30.29 365 45.42 1:39.45 2:36.86

Event 106C: Girls Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Megan Cumming 93 Portsmouth Grammar 2:46.20 654 37.36 1:19.61 2:03.91
2 Katie Chapman 94 Perins 2:48.59 628 37.61 1:20.24 2:05.15
3 Bethan Hamblin 93 Brookfield 2:53.02 584 39.38 1:23.74 2:08.55
4 Saskia Warren 92 St Anne's 2:53.81 577 39.89 1:24.20 2:09.21
5 Laura Sharpe 93 Henry Beaufort 3:04.52 484 41.50 1:28.66 2:17.54
6 Melissa Hewison 94 Sandown High 3:09.23 448 43.71 1:32.65 2:21.92
7 Annalise Jerram 94 PRIO 3:09.48 446 42.96 1:31.48 2:21.27
8 Rebecca Lee 94 Brighton Hill 3:09.51 446 43.08 1:30.93 2:20.78
9 Rachel Zumpe 93 Connaught School 3:11.20 433 43.25 1:32.41 2:22.03
10 Kiera Boden 93 Thornden 3:16.67 396 43.70 1:32.32 2:24.02
11 Chloe Bond 94 Brighton Hill 3:43.63 254 50.35 1:47.55 2:46.34

Event 106D: Girls Senior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rebecca Rowe 92 Quilley School of Engineering 3:20.17 374 45.26 1:35.92 2:27.80

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Bradley Kemp 94 Calthorpe Park 1:12.25 663 34.73
2 Karl Heather 95 Grove Park 1:23.85 419 39.56
3 Michael Robinson 94 Portsmouth Grammar 1:25.74 389 40.32
4 Max Hewett 95 Horndean Technology College 1:26.27 380 41.42
5 Harry Cronk 95 Salesian College 1:28.15 353
6 Liam Small 95 Wildern 1:28.30 352
7 Darren Price 95 The Arnewood 1:31.32 311 42.59
8 Bas Burnel 96 Bartley Junior 1:31.89 334 43.64
9 Alex Evans 94 Forelands Middle 1:32.15 302 43.81
10 Leland Archer 96 Oaklands RC 1:34.34 296
11 William Fuller 95 Salesian College 1:34.82 271 43.64
12 Christopher Foo 94 King Edward VI 1:35.04 268 44.29
13 David Blackman 95 ABK Middle 1:35.54 264 45.88
14 Luke Oakley 95 Trinity Middle 1:35.62 263 44.85
15 John Slater 96 Cranbourne 1:35.73 280 45.87
16 Jacob Hewett 96 Horndean Technology College 1:37.56 260 46.86
17 Jai Allen 96 Frogmore College 1:38.99 246 47.02
18 Edward Locke 95 Churchers College 1:39.57 224 44.55
19 Liam Kemp 97 All Saints 1:40.83 235 48.38
20 Callum Eldridge-Moss 96 Thornden 1:42.39 215 47.16
21 Adam Crompton 97 Sherborne House 1:51.00 156 52.49
Bradley Isaacs 97 Ludlow Junior DQ:Non symmetric leg action lane 4

Event 107C: Boys Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 1:13.75 608 34.32
2 Chris Chamberlain 93 Ringwood 1:14.70 520 35.49
3 Francois Hmida 93 Sandown High 1:16.95 536 36.73
4 Joshua Smith 93 Bellemoor 1:17.42 467 36.91
5 Matthew Barber 94 Cowes High 1:20.61 464 39.66
6 Greg Headland 93 Hounsdown 1:20.76 409 37.89
7 Thomas Coward 94 Kings 1:21.63 445 38.58
8 Bradley Chapman 94 Brookfield 1:21.76 442 38.70
9 James Fuller 93 Salesian College 1:21.81 393 37.50
10 Anand Vaithilingam 93 PRIE 1:23.99 360 39.19
11 Matthew Crebo 93 Woolston Language College 1:26.57 325
12 Alex Williams 94 Wildern 1:26.83 362
13 Elliott Olsen 94 Hounsdown 1:28.18 343 42.63
14 Duncan Laing 93 Yateley 1:29.89 285 42.42
15 Joe Bampton 94 Hamble Sports College 1:31.36 303 42.30
16 Mathew Dewey 94 Henry Beaufort 1:31.59 299
17 James Fisher 93 Thornden 1:31.70 298
18 Martin Kearns 94 CRES 1:35.71 254 44.83
Alfie Stirling 93 Sandown High DQ:False start

Event 107D: Boys Senior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Daniel Hughes 91 Portsmouth Grammar 1:08.21 673 32.51
2 Mikael Popov 92 Cowes High 1:09.63 636 32.67
3 OJ Wright 91 Barton Peveril 1:11.06 601 33.41
4 Sam Chapman 92 Perins 1:13.36 549 33.71
5 Sonny Shepherd 92 CANC 1:13.95 536 34.01
6 Mark Alchin 91 Sandown High 1:17.53 465 36.97
7 Adam Fadli 92 Hounsdown 1:24.73 350 40.08

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Mollie Vincent 95 Mayville High 1:09.59 693 33.54
2 Emma Tinker 94 Wildern 1:09.69 691 33.70
3 Holly Chapman 95 Bohunt 1:09.77 689 33.52
4 Georgia Tosen 94 Wildern 1:09.79 688 34.16
5 Chloe Fulford 95 The Toynbee 1:11.14 652 34.40
6 Emily Ard 95 Thornden 1:12.31 623 34.63
7 Sophie Alchin 95 ABK Middle 1:15.76 543 37.13
8 Florence Stirzaker 95 Mayville High 1:16.07 537 36.74
9 Charlotte Bowen 94 Wildern 1:16.50 527 37.20
10 Laura Fenwick 95 Thornden 1:16.53 527 37.82
10 Amelia Hamilton 96 Calthorpe Park 1:16.53 533 37.20
12 Charlotte Cameron 95 Crofton 1:16.76 522 37.40
13 Jessica Low 96 The Gregg 1:17.04 522 37.35
14 Saffron Shepherd 95 CANC 1:17.62 504 38.25
15 Louise Fox 96 Hawley Place 1:17.70 509 38.02
16 Laura De Haas 95 Hawley Place 1:17.77 502 38.34
17 Georgina Elliott 95 The Westgate 1:18.52 493 38.67
18 Samantha Crebo 95 Sholing Technology College 1:19.60 472 37.90
19 Sadie Fleetwood 95 The Gregg 1:20.92 443 39.58
20 Megan Schadeberg 96 Hiltingbury Junior 1:21.05 455 38.70
21 Megan Robertson 95 The Romsey 1:21.06 440 38.70
22 Christy Chui 96 St Mary's Junior 1:21.16 454 38.38
23 Kayleigh Ryan 96 Hamble Sports College 1:22.08 428 40.65
24 Aimee Ballantyne 95 Bay House 1:22.12 427 39.30
25 Carys Shears 96 Ludlow Junior 1:22.26 434 41.10
26 Lilly Morgan 96 Princes Mead 1:22.33 433 38.90
27 Katie Ward 96 HAYC 1:22.85 415 40.33
28 Ashleigh Guttridge 95 Oaklands RC 1:23.21 405 40.18
29 Georgina Wisby 94 Yateley 1:23.52 399 40.89
30 Ellen Hayward 96 Churchers College 1:24.04 396 39.80
31 Brooke Rumsey 97 Ludlow Junior 1:25.44 383 41.09
32 Chloe Diep 96 Alverstoke Junior 1:25.64 380 40.68
33 Olivia Pooley 95 Woolston Language College 1:26.32 358 41.97
34 Ailish Setford 97 Kings Copse Primary 1:27.54 352 42.84
35 India Bosley 96 St Monica's Junior 1:27.85 347 43.45
36 Savannah Beauchamp 95 Horndean Technology College 1:28.11 333 42.37

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Sophie Teasdale 93 Crofton 1:05.45 753 31.86
2 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 93 Swanmore College of Technology 1:07.82 686 33.03
3 Alice Stanley 92 Springfield 1:08.08 679 33.18
4 Georgina Tuffin 94 Churchers College 1:09.73 636 33.50
5 Sally Chui 93 Costello Technology College 1:10.08 627 34.06
6 Holly Williams 92 Wildern 1:10.26 623 33.31
7 Emma Tripp 94 Yateley 1:10.64 613 34.61
8 Rhea Shears 94 Sholing Technology College 1:10.96 606 34.64
9 Lauren Hurst 94 Regents Park Girls 1:11.03 604 34.14
10 Gemma Wilson 94 Testbourne 1:12.54 569 35.44
11 Peta Day 93 Wyvern Technology College 1:13.34 551 35.57
12 Emily Woolnough 93 Crofton 1:13.49 548 35.64
13 Lucy Robson 94 Perins 1:13.57 546 34.98
14 Shelby Wyeth 93 Bay House 1:14.80 520 36.41
15 Aimee Puttock 94 The Petersfield 1:15.03 516 36.19
16 Rebecca Foy 93 Bitterne Park 1:15.96 497 36.76
17 Lauren Waldram 94 Robert Mays 1:16.04 495 36.99
18 Naomi Isaacs 94 Sholing Technology College 1:16.46 487 36.76
19 Natalie McNamara 93 Bishop Challoner 1:17.18 474 37.40
20 Alexandra O'Kelly 94 St Nicholas 1:17.27 472 36.92
21 Charlotte Coxhead 94 Cranbourne 1:17.77 463 37.62
22 Eleanor Jones 94 King Edward VI 1:17.80 462 38.10
23 Rupal Thakrar 93 Horndean Technology College 1:18.30 453 37.92
24 April Williams 93 Bay House 1:19.52 432 38.34
25 Katie Webb 94 Sandown High 1:20.37 417 39.46
26 Claire Gujer 93 Farnborough Hill 1:21.15 405 39.06
27 Lydia Taylor 94 Sholing Technology College 1:22.17 389 40.32
28 Hannah Amies 93 Westgate 1:24.03 361 40.08
29 Chloe Bond 94 Brighton Hill 1:29.92 286 43.77

Event 108D: Girls Senior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m
1 Nicola Fulford 92 The Toynbee 1:09.43 643 33.25
2 Tamsyn Ryan 92 Hamble Sports College 1:10.42 619 33.94
3 Jennifer Stirling 92 Sandown High 1:20.67 412 38.51

Event 109C: Boys Intermediate 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Jake Howes 92 Henry Cort 4:55.07 623 30.97 1:07.26 1:45.27 2:22.87 3:05.98 3:50.06 4:22.93
2 Matthew Crebo 93 Woolston Language College 5:36.71 421 34.87 1:15.97 1:59.20 2:42.69 3:30.26 4:20.09 4:57.90
3 Matthew Barber 94 Cowes High 5:40.45 428 36.26 1:20.14 2:05.12 2:48.62 3:34.58 4:21.72 5:02.73

Event 109D: Boys Senior 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Elliot Bilsland 92 St Johns College 4:40.75 713 29.29 1:03.37 1:39.46 2:15.15 2:55.54 3:36.57 4:08.98
2 Mark Alchin 91 Sandown High 5:31.47 442 35.39 1:20.54 2:00.22 2:40.65 3:26.91 4:14.58 4:54.36

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Chloe Fulford 95 The Toynbee 2:17.58 652 31.31 1:05.83 1:42.02
2 Holly Chapman 95 Bohunt 2:18.87 635 32.64 1:08.74 1:45.07
3 Bryony Parsons 95 Swanmore College of Technology 2:20.68 615 32.54 1:08.81 1:45.95
4 Emma Tinker 94 Wildern 2:21.09 608 32.51 1:08.89 1:46.04
5 Jasmine Hurd 95 Bohunt 2:21.44 604 32.65 1:08.53 1:45.15
6 Sadie Fleetwood 95 The Gregg 2:23.50 579 33.88 1:11.16 1:47.87
7 Louise Fox 96 Hawley Place 2:25.25 562 34.40 1:11.58 1:48.98
8 Elizabeth Neale 96 SHEF 2:25.80 555 33.01 1:10.42 1:48.71
9 Pippa Bridger 94 Bohunt 2:26.15 549 33.02 1:09.79 1:48.20
10 Charlotte Bowen 94 Wildern 2:27.26 537 33.86 1:10.99 1:50.22
11 Sarah Gallichan 95 Hawley Place 2:29.66 511 34.75 1:13.09 1:52.06
12 Samantha Crebo 95 Sholing Technology College 2:29.98 510 34.45 1:13.15 1:52.15
13 Laura Fenwick 95 Thornden 2:30.52 503 35.32 1:13.75 1:53.47
14 Issy Lyon-Maris 95 Hampshire Collegiate School 2:31.09 499 36.11 1:14.77 1:54.41
15 Georgina Elliott 95 The Westgate 2:31.25 498 36.11 1:14.95 1:54.29
16 Laura De Haas 95 Hawley Place 2:31.50 493 35.58 1:14.56 1:53.40
17 Megan Schadeberg 96 Hiltingbury Junior 2:31.90 490 34.90 1:14.05 1:55.03
18 Christy Chui 96 St Mary's Junior 2:32.01 489 34.94 1:13.87 1:54.46
19 Amelia Hamilton 96 Calthorpe Park 2:32.22 488 34.99 1:14.41 1:54.53
20 Jessica Low 96 The Gregg 2:34.24 469 35.93 1:15.37 1:55.50
21 Eleanor Cross 95 Henry Beaufort 2:34.95 462 36.41 1:15.97 1:56.28
22 Ellen Hayward 96 Churchers College 2:37.48 439 36.51 1:16.61 1:58.11
23 Sophie Goodall 94 Testbourne 2:37.80 435 36.99 1:17.28 1:58.47
24 Ellen Trayhurn 95 King Edward VI 2:37.82 436 36.60 1:17.18 1:58.59
25 Emma Falconer 96 Princes Mead 2:40.77 411 37.86 1:18.39 2:01.03
26 Ashia Fenwick 96 Thornden 2:41.97 401 37.27 1:19.53 2:03.67
27 Aimee Ballantyne 95 Bay House 2:42.58 396 36.99 1:18.58 2:01.97
28 Brooke Rumsey 97 Ludlow Junior 2:43.05 393 35.39 1:17.30 2:02.00
29 Molly Davis 95 Courtmoor 2:43.37 388 37.08 1:19.78 2:04.07
30 Bethany Jerram 95 Trinity Middle 2:45.20 375 38.07 1:21.54 2:04.67
31 Lilly Morgan 96 Princes Mead 2:46.21 368 37.15 1:19.96 2:04.17
32 Kayleigh Ryan 96 Hamble Sports College 2:48.01 356 39.93 1:23.45 2:07.56

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bethan Hamblin 93 Brookfield 2:11.74 715 30.86 1:04.12 1:38.11
2 Sophie Jenkins 92 St Swithun's 2:14.70 674 30.44 1:04.54 1:40.63
3 Lauren Hurst 94 Regents Park Girls 2:14.88 672 30.75 1:05.09 1:40.75
4 Katie Chapman 94 Perins 2:15.67 661 31.53 1:06.73 1:42.09
5 Megan Cumming 93 Portsmouth Grammar 2:16.80 646 31.89 1:07.10 1:42.66
6 Jade Roberts 93 Horndean Technology College 2:17.99 631 32.18 1:08.08 1:44.78
7 Trudie-Ann Hewetson 93 Swanmore College of Technology 2:19.31 614 32.95 1:08.41 1:44.13
8 Saskia Warren 92 St Anne's 2:19.93 607 32.94 1:08.49 1:44.75
9 Gemma Wilson 94 Testbourne 2:20.75 597 32.74 1:08.85 1:45.76
10 Jenna Waite 92 Aldworth Science College 2:20.98 594 32.78 1:09.07 1:45.71
11 Emily Woolnough 93 Crofton 2:21.86 584 33.59 1:09.77 1:46.36
12 Catherine Crocker 94 Regents Park Girls 2:22.90 572 33.65 1:10.38 1:47.25
13 Kelly Meaden 94 Purbrook Park 2:23.26 568 33.80 1:10.68 1:47.93
14 Charlotte Coxhead 94 Cranbourne 2:23.46 565 33.78 1:10.51 1:48.20
15 Rebecca James 92 Cranbourne 2:23.55 564 33.66 1:10.20 1:47.55
16 Lauren Waldram 94 Robert Mays 2:23.74 562 33.58 1:10.21 1:47.46
17 Lucy Robson 94 Perins 2:25.18 546 33.36 1:10.28 1:48.42
18 April Williams 93 Bay House 2:25.26 545 33.32 1:10.24 1:47.99
19 Rupal Thakrar 93 Horndean Technology College 2:26.48 532 33.90 1:11.46 1:50.39
20 Grace Mwakisunga 93 REPC 2:26.77 529 33.86 1:11.46 1:50.15
21 Alexandra O'Kelly 94 St Nicholas 2:27.19 525 33.97 1:11.87 1:51.17
22 Amy Frank 92 Thornden 2:27.45 522 33.54 1:10.75 1:49.45
23 Katie Webb 94 Sandown High 2:27.62 520 34.03 1:12.20 1:51.23
24 Hannah Amies 93 Westgate 2:29.79 498 34.73 1:12.72 1:51.76
25 Naomi Isaacs 94 Sholing Technology College 2:31.20 484 35.78 1:15.08 1:55.11
26 Kiera Boden 93 Thornden 2:31.74 479 35.01 1:12.97 1:52.48
27 Claire Gujer 93 Farnborough Hill 2:32.25 474 35.74 1:15.09 1:55.87
28 Rachel Zumpe 93 Connaught School 2:32.47 472 35.56 1:14.32 1:53.96

Event 110D: Girls Senior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Emily Jones 91 Churchers College 2:16.38 652 32.53 1:07.89 1:43.37
2 Fiona Carroll 91 Fareham College 2:20.33 602 31.78 1:07.56 1:44.95
3 Kay Shafford 90 Eastleigh College 2:24.75 551 33.48 1:09.99 1:47.76
4 Stephanie Gard 91 Medina High 2:28.69 509 32.79 1:10.99 1:50.51
Jessica Pike 92 Henry Beaufort DQ:False start

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Matthew Morgan 94 Aldworth Science College 28.18 561
2 Bradley Kemp 94 Calthorpe Park 28.65 533
3 Ashley Ball 95 Hounsdown 28.99 514
4 Michael Harris 94 Salesian College 29.03 512
5 Matt Randle 94 The Arnewood 29.12 507
6 Adam Massey 94 Churchers College 29.29 497
7 David Fox 94 Yateley 29.78 471
8 Fraser Anderson 95 Yateley Manor 29.97 471
9 John Slater 96 Cranbourne 30.00 469
10 Darren Price 95 The Arnewood 30.03 459
11 Alex Evans 94 Forelands Middle 30.04 458
12 Michael Robinson 94 Portsmouth Grammar 30.15 454
13 Jordan Chapman 95 Purbrook Park 30.17 452
14 Alexander Hayes 95 Salesian College 30.38 442
15 Karl Heather 95 Grove Park 30.39 442
16 Matthew Ryall 95 Henry Beaufort 30.66 437
17 Leland Archer 96 Oaklands RC 31.12 416
17 Jonathan Wade 94 Churchers College 31.12 409
19 Liam Small 95 Wildern 31.16 406
20 Luke Oakley 95 Trinity Middle 31.18 405
21 Jake Fleetwood 96 The Gregg 31.26 409
22 Angga Dewantara 94 Somerton Middle 31.38 397
23 Joseph Massey 94 Churchers College 31.42 394
24 Thomas Diaper-Fox 97 Scantabout Primary 31.48 391
25 Adam Milne 97 Silchester Primary 31.49 391
26 Daniel Richards 95 Robert Mays 31.85 377
27 Christopher Sharpe 96 Henry Beaufort 32.00 378
28 Harry Cronk 95 Salesian College 32.52 351
29 Christopher Foo 94 King Edward VI 32.60 347
30 James Down 95 Cranbourne 32.85 345
31 William Fuller 95 Salesian College 33.11 329
31 Keaton Phelps 96 Brighton Hill 33.11 335
33 David Blackman 95 ABK Middle 33.16 327
34 Aaron Matthews 95 Noadswood 33.17 333
35 Daniel Cameron 97 Crofton Hammond Junior 33.23 324
36 Thomas Gillespie 95 Wyvern Technology College 33.42 317
37 Bradley Isaacs 97 Ludlow Junior 33.61 311
38 Edward Locke 95 Churchers College 33.73 308
39 Duncan Bond 96 Brighton Hill 33.74 312
40 Henry Barrington-White 94 Ryde with Upper Chine 33.82 304
41 Max Hewett 95 Horndean Technology College 33.88 302
42 Bas Burnel 96 Bartley Junior 34.31 288
43 Callum Eldridge-Moss 96 Thornden 34.74 281
44 Sam Sussmes 97 Bishop Lovett Middle 35.01 267
45 Jai Allen 96 Frogmore College 35.14 269
46 Calum Whitehead 94 Wyvern Technology College 35.52 253
47 Liam Kemp 97 All Saints 35.73 247
48 Oliver Waldram 97 Hook Junior 36.72 222
49 Samuel Coward 96 Kings 36.76 226
50 Adam Crompton 97 Sherborne House 37.02 215
51 Jack Blanchard 96 Somerton Middle 38.60 185
52 Thomas Ellis 96 KINP 38.86 176
53 Andrew Heath 97 Sherborne House 41.05 138
Jacob Hewett 96 Horndean Technology College DQ:False start

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Justin Craig 93 Kings 26.06 596
2 Jamie McDonald 92 Carisbrooke High 26.83 548
3 Thomas Mills 93 Swanmore College of Technology 26.95 625
4 Joel Frank 94 Thornden 27.98 559
5 Sam Redman 92 Wildern 28.05 480
6 Jake Howes 92 Henry Cort 28.11 477
7 Joshua Smith 93 Bellemoor 28.32 467
8 Samuel Taylor 94 Testbourne 28.37 536
9 Thomas Coward 94 Kings 28.93 505
10 Anand Vaithilingam 93 PRIE 29.10 429
11 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 29.12 494
12 Bradley Chapman 94 Brookfield 29.19 491
13 James Fuller 93 Salesian College 29.26 421
13 Greg Headland 93 Hounsdown 29.26 421
15 Adam Robinson 93 The Toynbee 29.30 420
16 Elliott Olsen 94 Hounsdown 29.39 480
17 Francois Hmida 93 Sandown High 29.47 476
18 Sebastian Haw 94 WINC 29.55 471
19 Jack Vivian 94 St Marys College 29.60 469
19 Duncan Laing 93 Yateley 29.60 406
21 Freddie Faulkner 93 Churchers College 29.72 463
22 Mathew Dewey 94 Henry Beaufort 29.97 450
22 Joe Bampton 94 Hamble Sports College 29.97 450
24 Andrew Demetriou 94 Brune Park 30.02 448
25 Alex Williams 94 Wildern 30.07 446
26 Alfie Stirling 93 Sandown High 30.41 372
27 Chris Lee 94 John Hanson 30.80 412
28 Matthew Barber 94 Cowes High 30.82 411
29 Matthew Crebo 93 Woolston Language College 30.95 351
30 Martin Kearns 94 CRES 31.46 383
31 Michael Robbins 94 Churchers College 33.20 318
32 Jake Cleverley 94 Brighton Hill 34.71 269
Chris Chamberlain 93 Ringwood DQ:False start

Event 111D: Boys Senior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt
1 Peter Massey 91 Churchers College 25.29 648
2 Sam Tinson-Wood 91 Isle of Wight College 25.55 630
3 Ashley Pike 91 Peter Symonds College 26.26 583
4 Gordon Laing 90 Farnborough Sixth Form 26.37 576
5 Daniel Chapman 92 Purbrook Park 26.52 567
6 James Owen 92 Portchester 26.56 565
7 Tom Varley 92 Henry Beaufort 26.71 555
8 Connor Wrey 91 Costello Technology College 26.75 553
9 Sonny Shepherd 92 CANC 26.86 547
10 Elliot Bilsland 92 St Johns College 27.15 530
11 Mike Puttock 91 Alton College 27.19 527
12 Sam Chapman 92 Perins 27.24 525
13 Mikael Popov 92 Cowes High 27.71 498
13 Ben Titcombe 92 Hamble Sports College 27.71 498
15 Mark Alchin 91 Sandown High 27.90 488
16 Daniel Hughes 91 Portsmouth Grammar 27.97 485
17 Adam Fadli 92 Hounsdown 28.10 478
18 Stuart Down 92 Cranbourne 28.17 474
19 Paul Muckelt 92 The Petersfield 28.21 472
20 James Long 92 St Marys College 29.00 433
Rhys Hunt 92 Carisbrooke High DQ:False Start

Event 112B: Girls Junior 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Emily Bailey 94 Eggars 2:38.28 620 35.14 1:15.66 1:58.75
2 Siobhan Harrison 95 Bishop Challoner 2:47.17 541 37.64 1:21.24 2:05.49
3 Nicole Dollery 97 Park Gate Primary 2:47.80 560 35.97 1:18.56 2:03.86
4 Carys Shears 96 Ludlow Junior 2:54.37 496 40.11 1:24.70 2:10.61
Bethany Jerram 95 Trinity Middle DQ:Alternating leg kick

Event 112C: Girls Intermediate 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Claudia Murphy 94 Brookfield 2:27.59 667 33.61 1:11.62 1:50.39
2 Rhea Shears 94 Sholing Technology College 2:34.81 585 34.40 1:13.51 1:54.42
3 Natalie McNamara 93 Bishop Challoner 2:38.57 546 35.58 1:15.01 1:56.86
4 Aimee Puttock 94 The Petersfield 2:40.12 530 34.43 1:14.35 1:56.52
5 Florine Forster 93 St Swithun's 2:49.87 443 33.33 1:14.97 2:02.74
6 Annalise Jerram 94 PRIO 2:51.29 432 37.41 1:21.17 2:06.70

Event 112D: Girls Senior 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time BAG Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Aimee Benfield 91 Mayville High 2:25.11 698 31.50 1:06.88 1:46.70
2 Joanna Jeffcoate 90 Itchen College 2:25.21 697 32.74 1:09.63 1:47.44
3 Nicola Fulford 92 The Toynbee 2:34.39 589 33.88 1:12.98 1:53.00

Back to Top