Hampshire Schools Swimming Championships 2016/2017

Results for Admiral Lord Nelson

Event 103C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Alesha Lee 02 Admiral Lord Nelson 1:02.70 538 30.37
15 Rhianna Pedwell 03 Admiral Lord Nelson 1:06.95 442 30.51

Event 105C: Girls Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Alesha Lee 02 Admiral Lord Nelson 2:30.40 498 36.33 1:14.91 1:53.90

Event 106C: Boys Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Alexander Edge 01 Admiral Lord Nelson 2:45.94 383 37.12 1:19.22 2:02.33
6 Liam Budd 03 Admiral Lord Nelson 2:58.27 309 41.16 1:25.93 2:12.24

Event 108C: Boys Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Alexander Edge 01 Admiral Lord Nelson 1:07.77 377 32.91

Event 110C: Boys Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Alexander Edge 01 Admiral Lord Nelson 2:07.84 470 29.98 1:02.73 1:36.27

Event 111C: Girls Intermediate 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Rhianna Pedwell 03 Admiral Lord Nelson 2:41.37 407 35.55 1:16.42 1:58.32

Back to Top

Event 201C: Boys Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Liam Budd 03 Admiral Lord Nelson 2:41.49 313 37.05 1:19.32 2:04.69

Event 203C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Alexander Edge 01 Admiral Lord Nelson 1:00.46 411 29.28

Event 204C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Alesha Lee 02 Admiral Lord Nelson 1:12.30 431 32.96
9 Rhianna Pedwell 03 Admiral Lord Nelson 1:14.44 395 35.00

Event 205C: Boys Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Alexander Edge 01 Admiral Lord Nelson 2:23.37 405 34.47 1:10.60 1:47.12

Event 207C: Boys Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Liam Budd 03 Admiral Lord Nelson 1:25.55 275 41.85

Event 209C: Boys Intermediate 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Liam Budd 03 Admiral Lord Nelson 6:15.80 246 42.31 1:30.63 2:21.05 3:10.12 4:02.14 4:51.38 5:35.71

Event 210C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Alesha Lee 02 Admiral Lord Nelson 2:15.31 549 31.59 1:06.13 1:41.78

Back to Top