Entry Confirmation: All Entries

Entry No Name Club YOB Sex Event Details Entry Time
1 Tonbridge Tonbridge F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:40.10
2 Brighton Brighton M 401 400m Medley Relay 4:28.65
3 Leatherhead Leatherhead M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:34.80
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:56.30
322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:50.50
401 400m Medley Relay 4:13.20
4 Leatherhead Leatherhead F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:40.90
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:17.10
5 Wycombe District A Wycombe District M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:11.90
222 800m Freestyle Relay 7:46.60
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:45.40
322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:36.10
401 400m Medley Relay 4:05.60
402 400m Medley Relay 3:56.30
6 Wycombe District A Wycombe District F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 8:40.10
202 800m Freestyle Relay 8:22.70
301 400m Medley Relay 4:30.70
302 400m Medley Relay 4:17.30
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:02.20
422 400m Freestyle Relay 3:56.20
7 Wycombe District B Wycombe District M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:27.10
222 800m Freestyle Relay 7:59.00
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:49.60
322 400m Freestyle Relay 4:00.40
401 400m Medley Relay 4:11.80
402 400m Medley Relay 3:41.00
8 Wycombe District B Wycombe District F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 8:59.30
202 800m Freestyle Relay 8:39.60
302 400m Medley Relay 4:30.10
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:10.10
422 400m Freestyle Relay 4:00.70
9 City Of Oxford A City of Oxford M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:09.00
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:45.30
401 400m Medley Relay 4:05.70
402 400m Medley Relay 3:58.10
10 City Of Oxford A City of Oxford F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 9:02.90
301 400m Medley Relay 4:24.70
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:03.10
11 City Of Oxford B City of Oxford M 401 400m Medley Relay 4:32.80
12 City Of Milton Keynes A City of Milton Keynes M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:20.46
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:51.38
401 400m Medley Relay 4:09.25
13 City Of Milton Keynes A City of Milton Keynes F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 8:58.48
202 800m Freestyle Relay 8:55.52
301 400m Medley Relay 4:33.35
302 400m Medley Relay 4:28.62
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:08.24
422 400m Freestyle Relay 4:07.10
14 City Of Milton Keynes B City of Milton Keynes M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:32.67
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:58.27
401 400m Medley Relay 4:32.28
15 City Of Milton Keynes B City of Milton Keynes F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 9:31.20
301 400m Medley Relay 4:53.68
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:17.22
16 University Of Surrey University of Surrey M 222 800m Freestyle Relay 7:56.10
322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:34.60
402 400m Medley Relay 3:56.80
17 University Of Surrey University of Surrey F 202 800m Freestyle Relay 8:47.10
302 400m Medley Relay 4:25.10
422 400m Freestyle Relay 4:00.60
18 Crawley Crawley M 401 400m Medley Relay 4:18.22
19 Crawley Crawley F 421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:13.13
20 Amersham Amersham M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:59.00
401 400m Medley Relay 4:26.00
21 Amersham Amersham F 202 800m Freestyle Relay 9:08.00
301 400m Medley Relay 4:49.00
302 400m Medley Relay 4:36.00
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:17.00
22 Littlehampton Littlehampton M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 4:00.61
401 400m Medley Relay 4:25.78
23 Bracknell And Wokingham Bracknell and Wokingham M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:55.05
401 400m Medley Relay 4:13.93
24 Bracknell And Wokingham Bracknell and Wokingham F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:38.31
302 400m Medley Relay 4:35.12
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:11.35
422 400m Freestyle Relay 4:13.18
25 Portsmouth Northsea Portsmouth Northsea M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:09.70
222 800m Freestyle Relay 7:57.00
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:45.10
322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:36.50
401 400m Medley Relay 4:02.30
402 400m Medley Relay 3:56.00
26 Portsmouth Northsea Portsmouth Northsea F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 8:55.80
301 400m Medley Relay 4:39.90
302 400m Medley Relay 4:32.20
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:06.90
422 400m Freestyle Relay 4:10.40
27 Atlantis A Atlantis F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:36.48
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:12.56
28 Atlantis B Atlantis F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:45.11
29 Atlantis Atlantis F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 9:12.77
30 Farnham Farnham M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 4:16.60
401 400m Medley Relay 4:43.50
31 Farnham Farnham F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:58.10
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:29.40
32 Mid Sussex Marlins B Mid Sussex Marlins M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 9:02.70
321 400m Freestyle Relay 4:05.64
33 Mid Sussex Marlins B Mid Sussex Marlins F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:48.28
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:21.86
34 Mid Sussex Marlins A Mid Sussex Marlins M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:35.69
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:50.09
401 400m Medley Relay 4:15.42
402 400m Medley Relay 4:07.09
35 Mid Sussex Marlins A Mid Sussex Marlins F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 9:03.00
301 400m Medley Relay 4:35.94
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:10.71
36 Maidenhead Maidenhead F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:45.12
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:17.99
37 Maidenhead Maidenhead M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:57.09
401 400m Medley Relay 4:19.80
38 Newport Pagnell Newport Pagnell M 322 400m Freestyle Relay 4:02.41
39 Abingdon Vale A Abingdon Vale F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:33.66
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:07.56
40 Abingdon Vale A Abingdon Vale M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 4:01.44
401 400m Medley Relay 4:29.65
41 Abingdon Vale B Abingdon Vale F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:42.00
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:17.35
42 Guildford City A Guildford City F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 8:38.81
202 800m Freestyle Relay 8:46.32
301 400m Medley Relay 4:32.28
302 400m Medley Relay 4:16.96
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:03.11
422 400m Freestyle Relay 4:03.88
43 Guildford City A Guildford City M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:06.22
222 800m Freestyle Relay 8:04.53
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:48.00
322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:37.06
401 400m Medley Relay 4:03.85
402 400m Medley Relay 3:53.37
44 Guildford City B Guildford City F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 9:01.75
301 400m Medley Relay 4:34.69
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:12.77
45 Guildford City B Guildford City M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:26.08
222 800m Freestyle Relay 8:20.15
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:47.65
322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:43.92
401 400m Medley Relay 4:26.76
402 400m Medley Relay 4:05.77
46 Kent Weald Kent Weald F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:56.11
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:30.50
47 Kent Weald Kent Weald M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 4:07.04
401 400m Medley Relay 4:32.68
48 Maxwell Maxwell F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:37.14
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:14.73
49 Maxwell Maxwell M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 4:02.68
401 400m Medley Relay 4:37.24
50 Thanet Red Thanet M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:34.00
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:57.50
401 400m Medley Relay 4:22.00
51 Thanet Blue Thanet M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:14.00
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:47.00
401 400m Medley Relay 4:11.00
52 Thanet Blue Thanet F 202 800m Freestyle Relay 8:32.00
302 400m Medley Relay 4:23.47
422 400m Freestyle Relay 4:03.00
53 Rushmoor Royals Rushmoor Royals F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:33.94
302 400m Medley Relay 4:27.40
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:10.44
422 400m Freestyle Relay 4:04.20
54 Rushmoor Royals Rushmoor Royals M 222 800m Freestyle Relay 8:16.91
322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:46.74
401 400m Medley Relay 4:19.60
55 Elmbridge Phoenix Elmbridge Phoenix M 322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:36.09
56 Sevenoaks Sevenoaks F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 8:55.77
301 400m Medley Relay 4:34.67
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:07.10
57 Sevenoaks Sevenoaks M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 4:34.67
401 400m Medley Relay 4:07.40
58 Chalfont Otters Chalfont Otters F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:39.85
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:15.15
59 Chalfont Otters Chalfont Otters M 401 400m Medley Relay 4:30.15
60 Woking A Woking F 301 400m Medley Relay 4:38.48
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:09.56
61 Woking A Woking M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:47.22
322 400m Freestyle Relay 3:34.82
401 400m Medley Relay 4:15.48
402 400m Medley Relay 4:11.56
62 Woking B Woking F 301 400m Medley Relay 5:01.95
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:22.71
63 Woking B Woking M 321 400m Freestyle Relay 4:08.31
401 400m Medley Relay 4:43.83
64 Reading Reading F 201 800m Freestyle Relay 9:20.00
301 400m Medley Relay 4:33.00
421 400m Freestyle Relay 4:11.00
65 Reading Reading M 221 800m Freestyle Relay 8:34.00
321 400m Freestyle Relay 3:51.00
401 400m Medley Relay 4:12.00
66 Rosie Jenkinson Bracknell and Wokingham 00 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.45.09
67 Ellie Abel Hailsham 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.90
68 Bethany Abrams Mid Sussex Marlins 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.37.72
522D 50m Freestyle 28.39
601D 50m Breaststroke 35.60 (34.70s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.36.58 (4:31.48s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 18.36.52
725D 100m Freestyle 1.00.90 (59.50s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.11.22
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.21.30
69 Kirsten Abrams Mid Sussex Marlins 08 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.50.98 Rejected
804B 200m Freestyle 2.27.02
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.27.68
70 Kieran Adams Staines 02 M 205G 200m Freestyle 2.02.88 (1:59.98s)
224G 50m Freestyle 25.78
226G 200m Butterfly 2.21.94 Rejected
71 Chloe Adams Wycombe District 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.40.59 (2:38.09s)
524C 200m Butterfly 2.48.09
601C 50m Breaststroke 36.69
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.83 Rejected
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.55.04
802C 50m Butterfly 33.32 Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.19.41
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.36.43 (5:31.13s)
73 Rebecca Alder Alton and District 01 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.25.64 (2:23.24s) Rejected
223G 50m Backstroke 32.45 (31.85s) Rejected
74 Matthew Aldred Chalfont Otters 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.67 Rejected
722D 50m Freestyle 28.62 Rejected
726D 100m Backstroke 1.07.61
803D 200m Backstroke 2.24.06
805D 100m Butterfly 1.06.97
851D 400m Freestyle 4.41.93
75 Reuben Alexander Guildford City 99 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 32.07 Rejected
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.11.21 Rejected
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.11.81
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.42.24
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.28.01
76 William Allan Brighton 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.45.56
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.16.78
801D 50m Breaststroke 34.86
77 Emma Allatt-File Crawley 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.33.05
601C 50m Breaststroke 36.20
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.15
651C 400m Freestyle 5.00.62
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.50.04
804C 200m Freestyle 2.18.68
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.18.59
78 David Allen Black Lion 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 17.42.46
521D 50m Backstroke 31.58 (30.88s)
523D 200m Breaststroke 2.49.88 (2:46.78s)
525D 100m Freestyle 58.12
602D 50m Butterfly 30.08
604D 200m Freestyle 2.04.50
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.03.29
701D 800m Freestyle 9.11.12
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.25.32 (2:22.62s)
722D 50m Freestyle 27.05
724D 200m Butterfly 2.22.36 (2:20.16s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.03
803D 200m Backstroke 2.21.59
805D 100m Butterfly 1.06.48
851D 400m Freestyle 4.24.47
79 Eleanor Allen Sevenoaks 04 F 424E 50m Breaststroke 36.55
80 Ralph Allen Abingdon Vale 07 M 801B 50m Breaststroke 41.75 (40.95s)
81 Demi Alli Sevenoaks 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.18
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.07.08 (3:04.28s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.06.17
602B 50m Butterfly 32.95
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.24.47 (1:22.97s)
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.24 (2:46.94s)
722B 50m Freestyle 30.02
801B 50m Breaststroke 37.28
805B 100m Butterfly 1.18.31
82 Daisy Allistone Maidstone 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.10.59 Rejected
327E 100m Backstroke 1.10.01 (1:08.81s) Rejected
83 Jack Allman Thame 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.12 (33.52s)
602C 50m Butterfly 31.94 (31.34s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.98 Rejected
724C 200m Butterfly 2.45.55 (2:43.65s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.12.23 (1:11.13s)
84 Carmelo Almadin Wycombe District 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.53
602D 50m Butterfly 29.63
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.39
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.32.35
722D 50m Freestyle 27.84
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.84
805D 100m Butterfly 1.07.23
85 Clara Alston Epsom District 04 F 208E 100m Freestyle 1.02.81 Rejected
323E 50m Freestyle 28.40
86 Daisy Anderson Thanet 01 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.14.83
225G 200m Butterfly 2.16.96
304G 400m Individual Medley 4.50.23
327G 100m Backstroke 1.04.17
329G 400m Freestyle 4.23.97
428G 100m Butterfly 1.03.39 (1:02.19s)
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.18.80
87 Karina Andrea Maidenhead 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.18.65
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.50.60 (2:47.50s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 35.75
88 Lola Andrews Windsor 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.05
721C 50m Backstroke 34.51
89 George Andrews Amersham 04 M 226E 200m Butterfly 2.26.66 Rejected
324E 50m Butterfly 28.25
427E 100m Butterfly 1.02.24
90 Michael Andrews Fareham Nomads 95 M 423H 50m Backstroke 29.28 (28.58s) Rejected
91 Emma Andrews 4 Shires 06 F 721C 50m Backstroke 35.15 (34.55s) Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.91 (1:05.61s) Rejected
92 Alexander Andrews Mid Sussex Marlins 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.81
525B 100m Freestyle 1.04.88
602B 50m Butterfly 33.40
604B 200m Freestyle 2.24.10 (2:21.70s)
722B 50m Freestyle 29.65
726B 100m Backstroke 1.18.39
805B 100m Butterfly 1.15.53
93 James Angell Dartford District 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 25.26
328G 100m Freestyle 56.46 Rejected
94 Hayden Annan RTW Monson 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.87
525B 100m Freestyle 1.06.38
602B 50m Butterfly 34.46
604B 200m Freestyle 2.24.55
722B 50m Freestyle 30.18
805B 100m Butterfly 1.17.17
95 Hugo Aplin Mid Sussex Marlins 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 32.22
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.26.18 Rejected
96 Tessene Arezki Atlantis 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.41.69 (2:39.69s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.10.57 (1:09.47s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.49.04 (4:44.14s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.59 (1:03.29s) Rejected
802D 50m Butterfly 31.93
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.35.71 (5:30.41s)
97 Millie Armstrong Sevenoaks 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.49 (2:38.98s)
522C 50m Freestyle 30.61 Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.29 (1:10.09s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.33.24 (2:31.04s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.03 (1:12.03s)
721C 50m Backstroke 33.16 (32.56s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.81 (1:05.51s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 31.25
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.40.84 (5:35.64s)
98 Alexander Armstrong Guildford City 01 M 205H 200m Freestyle 1.58.01 (1:55.01s)
207H 100m Backstroke 57.17
326H 200m Backstroke 2.06.72 (2:04.02s)
423H 50m Backstroke 27.28 (26.48s)
427H 100m Butterfly 57.17
99 Ewan Armstrong Guildford City 01 M 205H 200m Freestyle 2.02.63 (1:59.73s) Rejected
207H 100m Backstroke 1.02.83 (1:01.53s) Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 28.86 (28.16s) Rejected
100 Constance Arnell RTW Monson 06 F 802C 50m Butterfly 33.46 Rejected
101 James Arnold Havant and Waterlooville 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.04.19 (2:01.39s)
224F 50m Freestyle 26.58 (25.78s) Rejected
324F 50m Butterfly 28.50 Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.20.71 (2:18.31s) Rejected
328F 100m Freestyle 56.99 (55.49s) Rejected
429F 400m Freestyle 4.23.70 (4:18.30s) Rejected
102 Zac Arnold Aylesbury 03 M 226F 200m Butterfly 2.26.45 (2:24.25s) Rejected
324F 50m Butterfly 28.69 (27.99s) Rejected
103 Rosanna Arnold Guildford City 00 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.11.45
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.01.43
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.28.83
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.19.41
104 Kahlen Arundell Gravesend and Northfleet 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.50.20 (2:47.90s) Rejected
522B 50m Freestyle 30.60
526B 100m Backstroke 1.13.53 (1:12.43s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.44.31 (2:42.21s)
651B 400m Freestyle 5.14.27
721B 50m Backstroke 35.36
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.50
802B 50m Butterfly 34.74 Rejected
804B 200m Freestyle 2.25.63 (2:23.23s)
105 Hannah Ashby Amersham 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.76 Rejected
106 Louise Ashford Maidenhead 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.56.57 Rejected
651D 400m Freestyle 4.48.37
702D 1500m Freestyle 18.38.37
804D 200m Freestyle 2.18.38
107 Jason Ashley Newport Pagnell 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 30.58 (29.58s)
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.08.66 (1:06.76s)
108 Ashleigh Aslett Portsmouth Northsea 01 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.17.48 (1:15.88s) Rejected
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.49.25 (2:46.15s) Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 35.27 (34.37s)
109 Molly Aspinall Hamble Aquatics 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.27 (30.67s) Rejected
323E 50m Freestyle 29.01 (28.31s) Rejected
110 Hollie Atton Basingstoke Bluefins 06 F 605C 100m Butterfly 1.14.64 (1:13.64s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 32.38 (31.78s)
111 Megan Atton Basingstoke Bluefins 02 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.48 (31.88s) Rejected
112 Sofia Aumonier Hart 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.10 (37.30s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.01.02
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.55 (1:24.05s) Rejected
113 Paige Austin-Burrows Rushmoor Royals 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.34.00 (2:31.40s)
522C 50m Freestyle 30.01
526C 100m Backstroke 1.12.13 (1:10.93s)
601C 50m Breaststroke 37.31 (36.41s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.34.61 (2:32.41s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.13
651C 400m Freestyle 5.02.70 (4:58.00s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.04 (33.44s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.53.16 (2:50.06s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.11 (1:04.81s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 31.03
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.21.33 (1:19.73s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.41.13
114 Skye Austin-Burrows Rushmoor Royals 07 F 651B 400m Freestyle 5.15.67
115 Amelia Ayling Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 225E 200m Butterfly 2.38.49 (2:36.49s) Rejected
116 Izzy Bach Chalfont Otters 06 F 721C 50m Backstroke 35.18 (34.58s) Rejected
117 Harrison Bacon-Canning Bracknell and Wokingham 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.36
525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.49
722C 50m Freestyle 29.17
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.91 Rejected
803C 200m Backstroke 2.37.17
805C 100m Butterfly 1.15.34 Rejected
118 Harry Badnell Winchester City Penguins 00 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.02.44 (1:01.14s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.14.36 (2:11.76s)
119 Amelia Badnell Winchester City Penguins 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.31.07 (2:28.77s)
225E 200m Butterfly 2.36.00 (2:34.00s)
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.24.89 (5:19.39s)
120 Ellen Bagley City of Oxford 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.38.21 (2:35.71s) Rejected
601D 50m Breaststroke 34.82 (33.92s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.52.72 (4:47.92s) Rejected
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.40.33 (2:37.03s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.60 (1:02.30s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.16.92 (2:14.32s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.14.06 (1:12.36s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.27.39 (5:21.99s)
121 Alexander Bainbridge Amersham 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.09
602D 50m Butterfly 30.44
722D 50m Freestyle 27.66
122 Damir Bajohr Windsor 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.89 Rejected
525D 100m Freestyle 59.68
602D 50m Butterfly 30.70 Rejected
722D 50m Freestyle 27.63
726D 100m Backstroke 1.09.51 Rejected
803D 200m Backstroke 2.30.59 Rejected
851D 400m Freestyle 4.40.54
123 Amelia Baker RTW Monson 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 36.95
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.57.68 (2:54.68s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.87 (1:19.27s)
124 Lauren Baker Woking 05 F 721D 50m Backstroke 33.93 Rejected
125 Conor Ballard Leatherhead 02 M 207G 100m Backstroke 1.08.93 (1:07.73s) S10
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.31.57 (2:28.97s) S10
427G 100m Butterfly 1.04.75 (1:03.55s) S10
126 Elaheh Baradar Guildford City 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.06.67 Rejected
127 Niamh Barber Wycombe District 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.00.36
323F 50m Freestyle 28.37
329F 400m Freestyle 4.33.34 (4:28.14s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 36.29
426F 200m Freestyle 2.10.82
128 Ceara Barber Wycombe District 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.20.55
223G 50m Backstroke 30.75
327G 100m Backstroke 1.03.00
424G 50m Breaststroke 36.29 Rejected
129 Tom Barden Hailsham 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.01.98 (1:00.68s)
224F 50m Freestyle 25.64
226F 200m Butterfly 2.18.79 (2:16.49s)
324F 50m Butterfly 27.27
326F 200m Backstroke 2.12.60 (2:10.00s)
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.19.66 (2:16.86s) Rejected
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.53.38 (4:47.38s)
423F 50m Backstroke 29.69 (28.99s)
427F 100m Butterfly 1.01.96 Rejected
130 Henry Barella Godalming 01 M 224H 50m Freestyle 25.17 Rejected
324H 50m Butterfly 27.20
423H 50m Backstroke 28.60 (27.90s) Rejected
131 Marley Barham Thanet 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 35.23 (34.63s) Rejected
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.45.49 (5:40.39s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.34 (2:38.84s) Rejected
724C 200m Butterfly 2.43.19 (2:41.19s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.12.25 (1:11.15s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.33.06 (2:30.76s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.13.89 (1:12.89s)
132 Luke Barker Chalfont Otters 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 31.16 Rejected
133 Ella Barker Guildford City 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.38.55 (2:36.05s) Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.42.12 (2:40.12s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.11.40 (1:10.30s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.43 Rejected
802D 50m Butterfly 32.37 Rejected
134 Freya Barlow Newbury 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.23.45
327E 100m Backstroke 1.07.99
135 Lauren Barras Leatherhead 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.70 Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.37.75
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.58
802C 50m Butterfly 32.99 Rejected
136 Adam Barrett Tilehurst 92 M 224H 50m Freestyle 23.41
324H 50m Butterfly 24.12
137 Lily Barwick RTW Monson 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.43 Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 4.58.82 (4:54.12s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.56
804C 200m Freestyle 2.19.57 (2:17.07s)
138 Alexandra Bassett City of Southampton 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.35.22 Rejected
522B 50m Freestyle 30.81
524B 200m Butterfly 3.05.76 (3:04.06s) Rejected
605B 100m Butterfly 1.19.01 (1:18.01s)
651B 400m Freestyle 5.12.07
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.88 (1:06.58s)
802B 50m Butterfly 34.08 (33.48s)
804B 200m Freestyle 2.25.67 (2:23.27s)
139 George Baster Maidstone 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.07 (31.37s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.85 (1:09.65s) Rejected
140 Matt Batchelor Rushmoor Royals 04 M 303E 1500m Freestyle 17.50.55 Rejected
141 Annie Bates Tilehurst 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 29.15 Rejected
142 Alfie Baum Didcot Barramundi 02 M 326G 200m Backstroke 2.20.26 Rejected
143 Kate Baxter Portsmouth Northsea 03 F 206F 200m Backstroke 2.20.52 (2:18.02s)
225F 200m Butterfly 2.20.99 (2:18.69s)
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.09.88
327F 100m Backstroke 1.05.95 (1:04.65s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.04.93 (1:03.73s)
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.24.67 (2:21.87s)
144 Kate Baxter Winchester City Penguins 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 33.39 (32.79s) Rejected
323E 50m Freestyle 29.16 Rejected
426E 200m Freestyle 2.15.50 Rejected
145 James Baxter Wycombe District 98 M 226H 200m Butterfly 2.01.47
427H 100m Butterfly 55.38
146 Poppy Baybutt Maxwell 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.35.60 (2:33.00s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.41 (28.71s)
524D 200m Butterfly 2.40.07 (2:38.07s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.05 (1:09.85s)
601D 50m Breaststroke 38.51 (37.71s) Rejected
603D 200m Backstroke 2.34.11 (2:31.91s) Rejected
605D 100m Butterfly 1.10.57 (1:09.47s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.24.82 (19:06.92s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.57 (32.97s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.59.46 (2:56.46s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.96 (1:02.66s)
802D 50m Butterfly 30.90
804D 200m Freestyle 2.18.59 (2:16.09s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.32 (1:19.72s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.33.18 (5:27.88s)
147 Daniel Beadle Maxwell 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.16.19 (3:13.49s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.31.06 (1:29.66s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 41.09 (40.29s)
148 Jake Beagley Brighton 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.89
722D 50m Freestyle 28.56 Rejected
726D 100m Backstroke 1.07.69
803D 200m Backstroke 2.24.75
149 Alex Beard Staines 04 M 226E 200m Butterfly 2.26.34 (2:24.14s) Rejected
303E 1500m Freestyle 17.49.25 Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.40.95 (2:37.65s) Rejected
150 Max Beavington Kent Weald 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.16.09 (3:13.39s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.32.70
801B 50m Breaststroke 40.72 (39.92s)
151 Jonathan Beck Beau Sejour 97 M 224H 50m Freestyle 24.64 (23.74s)
152 Kieran Beckett City of Southampton 00 M 324H 50m Butterfly 26.08
328H 100m Freestyle 54.36 (52.76s) Rejected
427H 100m Butterfly 58.40 (57.10s)
153 Lucy Beckley White Oak 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 33.11
154 Oliver Bedworth Guildford City 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 31.56
226F 200m Butterfly 2.18.18
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.09.30 (1:07.50s)
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.16.19
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.53.01 (4:47.01s)
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.31.38 (2:27.88s)
155 Chloe Beggs Dorking 05 F 702D 1500m Freestyle 20.03.60 Rejected
156 Max Behrens East Invicta eXcel 04 M 423E 50m Backstroke 30.92 Rejected
157 Oscar Behrens East Invicta eXcel 06 M 722C 50m Freestyle 30.45 Rejected
158 Amelia Bell Maidenhead 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.37.30 (2:34.80s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.58
526D 100m Backstroke 1.09.61 (1:08.41s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.32.92 (2:30.44s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.11.07
721D 50m Backstroke 32.23 (31.63s)
802D 50m Butterfly 32.08
159 Ava Bennell Fareham Nomads 07 F 806B 100m Breaststroke 1.29.81
160 Emma Bennett RTW Monson 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.40.75
522D 50m Freestyle 29.00
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.06
603D 200m Backstroke 2.31.25 (2:28.95s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.43.17
702D 1500m Freestyle 18.42.84
721D 50m Backstroke 32.83
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.01
804D 200m Freestyle 2.13.93
161 Jessica Bennett Leatherhead 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.18.77 (1:17.17s)
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.53.38
424E 50m Breaststroke 35.74
162 Henry Benton Rushmoor Royals 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.16.66 (3:13.96s) Rejected
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.32.13 (1:30.73s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 41.76
163 Jemimah Berkeley RTW Monson 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.11.93
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.37.38
424E 50m Breaststroke 32.28
164 Isabella Rose Berlin Crawley 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.28 Rejected
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.17.25 (1:15.65s)
323G 50m Freestyle 28.56 Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.83
165 Ignasi Bernaus Blanes Brighton 00 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.78
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.08.09
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.13.83
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.44.32
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.25.40
166 Olivia Bevan Newbury 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.32
725D 100m Freestyle 1.02.70
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.23.38 (1:21.88s) Rejected
167 Ethan Binding Farnham 06 M 724C 200m Butterfly 2.52.54 (2:50.74s)
168 Ethan Bird City of Oxford 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.55.02 (2:51.92s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.63 (1:22.13s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.00 (37.20s)
169 Aran Bissett RTW Monson 08 M 521B 50m Backstroke 34.66
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.03.91
525B 100m Freestyle 1.05.73
602B 50m Butterfly 32.27
604B 200m Freestyle 2.20.04
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.24.34
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.39.98
722B 50m Freestyle 29.44
726B 100m Backstroke 1.16.72
801B 50m Breaststroke 38.23
803B 200m Backstroke 2.42.60
805B 100m Butterfly 1.17.70
851B 400m Freestyle 4.59.34
170 Emily Blissett University of Surrey 97 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.90
323G 50m Freestyle 28.05
428G 100m Butterfly 1.06.63
171 Libby Blissett Aylesbury 02 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.06 (31.36s) Rejected
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.17.77 (1:16.17s) Rejected
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.48.12 (2:44.92s)
424G 50m Breaststroke 36.58 (35.68s) Rejected
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.29.17 (2:26.47s)
172 Lucy Block Thame 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.22.22 (2:19.82s)
223E 50m Backstroke 30.91 (30.21s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.40 (28.70s) Rejected
327E 100m Backstroke 1.06.01 (1:04.71s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.49.98 (9:40.08s) Rejected
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.32.69 (2:30.09s)
173 Ciara Blount Winchester City Penguins 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.26 (1:00.86s) Rejected
323F 50m Freestyle 28.38 (27.68s)
174 Maximillian Bolcato City of Oxford 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 25.84 Rejected
226G 200m Butterfly 2.12.98 (2:10.58s)
324G 50m Butterfly 27.30
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.14.17 (2:11.17s)
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.50.09 (4:43.99s)
423G 50m Backstroke 28.92 (28.22s)
427G 100m Butterfly 59.52
175 Louis Bolton Wycombe District 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 33.56 Rejected
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.35.75
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.40.64 Rejected
724C 200m Butterfly 2.58.16 Rejected
805C 100m Butterfly 1.15.26 Rejected
176 Amelie Bond Worthing 08 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 41.12
177 Merissa Booth Wycombe District 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.27.39
503D 200m Individual Medley 2.27.09
522D 50m Freestyle 28.53
524D 200m Butterfly 2.26.91
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.35
601D 50m Breaststroke 35.99
603D 200m Backstroke 2.30.54
605D 100m Butterfly 1.06.95
651D 400m Freestyle 4.31.45
702D 1500m Freestyle 18.11.32
721D 50m Backstroke 32.76
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.47.66
725D 100m Freestyle 1.00.51
802D 50m Butterfly 30.21
804D 200m Freestyle 2.09.52
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.19.23
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.13.62
178 Jude Borg-Cardona Windsor 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.93 Rejected
523C 200m Breaststroke 3.06.62 Rejected
722C 50m Freestyle 29.72
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.18
179 Albert Botros Kings School Canterbury 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 29.89
722D 50m Freestyle 28.21
180 Max Bourne RTW Monson 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.01 (33.41s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.65
181 Noah Bourne-Waterhouse Leatherhead 06 M 722C 50m Freestyle 30.44 Rejected
182 Samuel Bourns Basingstoke Bluefins 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.70 (32.10s) Rejected
183 Piers Bowden Wycombe District 01 M 102H 800m Freestyle 8.42.04
205H 200m Freestyle 1.57.32
207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.90 (59.50s)
303H 1500m Freestyle 16.51.69
324H 50m Butterfly 27.27 (26.57s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.12.97 (2:10.37s)
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.19.84 Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 28.06 (27.36s)
427H 100m Butterfly 58.56
429H 400m Freestyle 4.10.33
184 Ted Bowling City of Oxford 07 M 602B 50m Butterfly 33.73 (33.13s)
185 Joseph Box Sevenoaks 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.30
722C 50m Freestyle 28.89
805C 100m Butterfly 1.15.47 (1:14.47s) Rejected
186 Christopher Box Redhill and Reigate 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.13.39 (9:02.89s) Rejected
187 Tara Box Tigers (Jersey) 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.36.23 (18:17.63s)
206G 200m Backstroke 2.21.68 (2:19.28s)
223G 50m Backstroke 32.09 (31.49s) Rejected
327G 100m Backstroke 1.07.40 (1:06.20s) Rejected
403G 800m Freestyle 9.46.05 (9:36.05s) Rejected
426G 200m Freestyle 2.12.45 (2:09.75s) Rejected
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.30.11 (2:27.41s) Rejected
188 Benjamin Box Redhill and Reigate 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.87 Rejected
189 Isabella Boyce Parr Abingdon Vale 01 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.59 (31.99s) Rejected
190 Fern Boyden City of Milton Keynes 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.87 (1:10.67s)
721D 50m Backstroke 33.38 (32.78s)
191 Robin Boyden Mid Sussex Marlins 00 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 31.68
207H 100m Backstroke 1.03.11 (1:01.81s) Rejected
224H 50m Freestyle 25.21 Rejected
324H 50m Butterfly 26.19
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.16.41 (2:13.51s)
427H 100m Butterfly 58.67
192 Amelia Boyes Fareham Nomads 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.11
526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.49 (1:10.29s)
721D 50m Backstroke 33.06
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.69 (1:03.39s) Rejected
193 Hollie Bozeat East Invicta eXcel 04 F 424E 50m Breaststroke 36.92
194 Lily Brabbin City of Oxford 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.36.49 (2:33.99s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.32 (28.62s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.13.05 (1:11.95s) Rejected
601D 50m Breaststroke 36.79 (35.89s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.35.45 (2:33.25s) Rejected
605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.34 (1:11.24s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.52.01 (2:48.91s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.33 (1:03.03s) Rejected
802D 50m Butterfly 32.06
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.87
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.27.59 (5:22.19s)
195 Tom Bracher Abingdon Vale 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 35.94
726B 100m Backstroke 1.18.19
196 Kody Bradbury RTW Monson 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.04.23 Rejected
207F 100m Backstroke 1.03.29 (1:01.99s)
224F 50m Freestyle 26.30 Rejected
226F 200m Butterfly 2.14.69 (2:12.29s)
324F 50m Butterfly 28.07 Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.19.80 (2:17.30s)
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.21.74 Rejected
423F 50m Backstroke 30.19
427F 100m Butterfly 1.01.31 Rejected
429F 400m Freestyle 4.25.34 Rejected
197 Lauren Braddon Maidstone 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.99
206G 200m Backstroke 2.20.06 (2:17.56s)
225G 200m Butterfly 2.26.20 (2:24.00s)
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.49
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.27.45 (2:24.75s)
198 Grace Bradney Bicester Blue Fins 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.08.31 (1:07.11s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.31.35 (2:29.05s)
721D 50m Backstroke 32.46 (31.86s)
199 Paige Braithwaite East Invicta eXcel 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.47.16 (2:45.26s) Rejected
605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.36 (1:11.26s)
802D 50m Butterfly 31.10
200 Albert Branch Black Lion 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.83
525D 100m Freestyle 58.78
602D 50m Butterfly 29.03
604D 200m Freestyle 2.06.77
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.17.18
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.27.80
722D 50m Freestyle 26.87
724D 200m Butterfly 2.23.76
726D 100m Backstroke 1.09.18
805D 100m Butterfly 1.02.98
851D 400m Freestyle 4.38.20
201 Louise Bressler Guildford City 06 F 501C 800m Freestyle 9.39.06
503C 200m Individual Medley 2.27.48
522C 50m Freestyle 29.18
524C 200m Butterfly 2.42.00
601C 50m Breaststroke 35.26
603C 200m Backstroke 2.38.31
651C 400m Freestyle 4.40.66
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.40.82
725C 100m Freestyle 1.03.37
804C 200m Freestyle 2.15.71
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.15.55
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.09.03
202 Andrew Brett Guildford City 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.02 (31.32s)
602C 50m Butterfly 30.82
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.32.39 (5:27.09s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.37.33 (2:34.83s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.79 (29.09s) Rejected
724C 200m Butterfly 2.36.90 (2:34.90s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.08.99 (1:07.79s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.26.72 (2:24.42s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.09.51
203 Millie Brindle Aylesbury 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.30 (28.60s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.29 (1:09.09s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.35.08 (2:32.88s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 32.03 (31.43s)
204 Reuben Brindley Havant and Waterlooville 07 M 722B 50m Freestyle 31.59
205 Aimee Britton-Docker Atlantis 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.10
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.59.07 (2:56.07s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.63 Rejected
206 Felix Brockdorff Haslemere 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 31.84
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.86
805C 100m Butterfly 1.13.83 (1:12.83s)
207 Ava Bromfield Shiverers 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.20 Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 5.02.47 Rejected
702C 1500m Freestyle 20.13.50 Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.00
208 Cameron Brooker Wycombe District 02 M 205G 200m Freestyle 1.58.15
207G 100m Backstroke 58.03
224G 50m Freestyle 25.14
326G 200m Backstroke 2.04.19
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.10.75
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.36.23
423G 50m Backstroke 27.12
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.29.48
209 Matthew Brooks Portsmouth Northsea 97 M 224H 50m Freestyle 24.30 (23.40s)
328H 100m Freestyle 52.51 (50.91s)
210 Miles Brooks Rushmoor Royals 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 37.29 Rejected
211 Rachel Brooks Maidenhead 05 F 651D 400m Freestyle 4.47.97 (4:43.07s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.22
212 Halle Broughton Thanet 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.08
208E 100m Freestyle 1.00.41 (59.01s)
223E 50m Backstroke 32.37
323E 50m Freestyle 28.01 (27.21s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.09.55 Rejected
428E 100m Butterfly 1.06.85
213 Emily Brown Sevenoaks 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.63 (2:39.13s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 29.99
601C 50m Breaststroke 37.52 (36.62s)
721C 50m Backstroke 34.01 (33.41s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.01.42 (2:58.52s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.44 (1:04.14s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.42 (31.82s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.21.75
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.48.29 (5:43.19s) Rejected
214 Victoria Brown Didcot Barramundi 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.43.63 (2:41.23s) Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.42.96 (2:40.96s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.10.98 (1:09.88s)
721C 50m Backstroke 35.11 (34.51s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 32.85 (32.25s) Rejected
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.46.36 (5:41.26s) Rejected
215 Jessica Brown Littlehampton 00 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.49.01 (2:45.81s) Rejected
216 Charlotte Brown Newbury 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 40.78
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.30.18
217 Molly Brown Wycombe District 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.42.37 (2:39.97s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 30.88 Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.44.59 (2:42.69s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.39.85 (2:37.65s) Rejected
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.84 Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 5.02.23 Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.21.49 (2:18.99s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.46.75 (5:41.65s) Rejected
218 Nina Brown City of Oxford 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.57 (37.77s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.03.10 (3:00.20s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.62 (1:22.12s)
219 Jessica Browne Isle of Wight 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 32.66 (32.06s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.10.69 (1:09.45s) Rejected
220 Eleanor Browne Witney and District 02 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.17.68 (1:16.08s) Rejected
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.46.15 (2:42.95s)
424G 50m Breaststroke 36.61 (35.71s) Rejected
221 Giselle Bruce Newbury 07 F 721B 50m Backstroke 36.17
222 Logan Bryan City of Oxford 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.70
205F 200m Freestyle 2.06.24 Rejected
224F 50m Freestyle 26.18 (25.38s) Rejected
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.11.30
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.19.76 (2:16.96s) Rejected
404F 400m Individual Medley 5.02.13 (4:56.23s) Rejected
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.36.59
223 Connor Bryan City of Oxford 00 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 29.20
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.02.96
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.18.45
224 Isobel Bryant Guildford City 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 17.42.96
208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.24 Rejected
329F 400m Freestyle 4.28.11 (4:22.81s)
403F 800m Freestyle 9.12.04 (9:01.44s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.10.10
225 Liam Budd Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.18.47 (9:08.07s) Rejected
205F 200m Freestyle 2.06.46 Rejected
226F 200m Butterfly 2.23.76 (2:21.56s) Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.15.87 (2:13.37s)
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.22.22 Rejected
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.57.88 (4:51.88s)
423F 50m Backstroke 30.99 (30.29s) Rejected
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.40.60 (2:37.30s) Rejected
429F 400m Freestyle 4.26.81 (4:21.51s) Rejected
226 Daria Budris City of Oxford 03 F 206F 200m Backstroke 2.27.59 (2:25.29s)
223F 50m Backstroke 32.30
327F 100m Backstroke 1.09.15 (1:07.95s)
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.29.78 (2:27.08s)
227 Emily Buist Rushmoor Royals 01 F 223G 50m Backstroke 31.06 (30.36s)
323G 50m Freestyle 27.49 (26.69s)
228 Isobel Buist Rushmoor Royals 04 F 208E 100m Freestyle 1.01.66 (1:00.26s)
223E 50m Backstroke 31.70 (31.00s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.13 (27.33s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.08.91 (1:07.71s)
229 Oli Bulpett Winchester City Penguins 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.53 (31.53s)
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.10.93 (1:09.13s)
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.35.20 (2:31.80s) Rejected
230 James Bunyard Witney and District 01 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.78
205H 200m Freestyle 1.59.50 (1:56.60s)
224H 50m Freestyle 24.82 Rejected
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.09.65 (1:07.85s)
328H 100m Freestyle 54.06 (52.46s)
231 Rory Burdin Elmbridge Phoenix 98 M 224H 50m Freestyle 23.63
328H 100m Freestyle 52.48
232 Harriet Burnham Fareham Nomads 05 F 702D 1500m Freestyle 19.46.63 Rejected
233 Mia Burns RTW Monson 02 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.25.58
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.29
234 Mila Burovska City of Oxford 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.56 (28.86s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.15.02 (1:13.92s) Rejected
601C 50m Breaststroke 39.66 (38.86s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.21 (33.61s)
235 Matt Burrows Maidstone 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.35.49
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.12.63
801D 50m Breaststroke 33.41
236 Luke Burton Wycombe District 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 33.57 (32.57s) Rejected
205F 200m Freestyle 2.03.31
224F 50m Freestyle 25.91
226F 200m Butterfly 2.15.25
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.12.63 Rejected
324F 50m Butterfly 27.67
328F 100m Freestyle 56.35
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.18.77
427F 100m Butterfly 1.00.86
237 Matthew Burton Wycombe District 01 M 205H 200m Freestyle 1.58.37
207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.05
224H 50m Freestyle 24.76
326H 200m Backstroke 2.12.60
328H 100m Freestyle 54.05 (52.45s)
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.15.52
238 Jordan Butcher Amersham 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.46
239 Victoria Butler Eastleigh 04 F 403E 800m Freestyle 9.54.25 Rejected
240 Amie Buttle University of Surrey 97 F 208G 100m Freestyle 59.84 (58.44s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.05.61 (1:04.31s)
426G 200m Freestyle 2.08.92 (2:06.22s)
241 Libby Button Chalfont Otters 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.54 (1:13.44s) Rejected
603C 200m Backstroke 2.40.14 (2:37.94s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.98 (34.38s) Rejected
242 Joseph Buxton Reading 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.79
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.09.50
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.18.57 (2:15.67s)
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.55.72
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.22.30 (2:18.60s)
243 Katherine Cairney Hart 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 31.97 (31.27s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.10 (28.40s) Rejected
327E 100m Backstroke 1.09.98 (1:08.78s) Rejected
244 James Calliss Maidenhead 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.18.49 Rejected
303G 1500m Freestyle 17.40.70
245 Caitlin Calverley Maidstone 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.77 (37.97s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.43
246 Hannah Campbell Maxwell 08 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.02.02 (3:00.32s)
247 Scott Campbell Basingstoke Bluefins 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.02.43 (8:51.63s)
226F 200m Butterfly 2.24.14 Rejected
303F 1500m Freestyle 17.50.58 Rejected
248 Alex Campbell Tilehurst 07 M 602B 50m Butterfly 33.77
604B 200m Freestyle 2.27.97
722B 50m Freestyle 31.30
724B 200m Butterfly 2.57.54 (2:55.74s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.16.86
249 Jenna Lee Campbell-Byrne Amersham 04 F 208E 100m Freestyle 1.02.37 Rejected
323E 50m Freestyle 28.61
250 Aidan Cannon Mid Sussex Marlins 00 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 31.81 Rejected
207H 100m Backstroke 1.02.51 (1:01.21s) Rejected
224H 50m Freestyle 24.73
324H 50m Butterfly 26.70
251 Mackenzie Cannon Mid Sussex Marlins 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 31.27
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.09.14 (1:07.34s)
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.34.56 (2:31.06s)
252 Jamie Carey Maidstone 01 M 326H 200m Backstroke 2.20.90 (2:18.50s) Rejected
253 Isabel Carroll Aylesbury 03 F 225F 200m Butterfly 2.30.32 (2:28.22s)
227F 100m Breaststroke 1.16.28 (1:14.58s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.50.47 (2:47.37s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 35.05 (34.15s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.09.42 (1:08.32s) Rejected
254 Ella Carstairs City of Southampton 03 F 304F 400m Individual Medley 5.28.30 (5:22.90s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.54.82 (2:51.72s)
255 Macey Carstairs City of Southampton 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.92 (2:37.42s)
522C 50m Freestyle 30.38 (29.68s) Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.47.40 (2:45.50s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.89 (1:11.79s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.76 (1:04.46s)
802C 50m Butterfly 31.36
804C 200m Freestyle 2.21.04 (2:18.54s)
256 Joe Carter Isle of Wight 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.64
525D 100m Freestyle 58.32
602D 50m Butterfly 28.91
722D 50m Freestyle 26.10 (25.30s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.07.52 (1:06.32s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.05.75 (1:04.55s)
257 Samantha Cartwright Witney and District 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.32.97 (19:15.27s) Rejected
258 George Casey City of Canterbury 99 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.01.84 (1:00.54s) Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 28.80 (28.10s) Rejected
259 Ali Castle Bracknell and Wokingham 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.17.83 (1:16.23s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 35.48 (34.58s)
260 Sofia Caulfield Brighton 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.20.22 (1:18.62s) Rejected
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.52.64 (2:49.54s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.89 (35.99s)
261 Isla-Mary Caustick Winchester City Penguins 05 F 702D 1500m Freestyle 19.52.90 Rejected
262 Katelin Cavill Bicester Blue Fins 04 F 225E 200m Butterfly 2.37.41 (2:35.41s)
263 Oscar Cawdron Portsmouth Northsea 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.22.93 Rejected
203E 50m Breaststroke 33.52 Rejected
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.13.27 Rejected
303E 1500m Freestyle 18.08.29 Rejected
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.24.77 Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.38.52 (2:35.12s)
264 Zoe Cawsey Atlantis 99 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.73
208G 100m Freestyle 59.96 (58.56s)
223G 50m Backstroke 30.48 (29.78s)
323G 50m Freestyle 27.40
327G 100m Backstroke 1.06.38 (1:05.08s)
265 Frank Chadwick Maidstone 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 35.24
525B 100m Freestyle 1.08.02
602B 50m Butterfly 33.68
604B 200m Freestyle 2.28.65
722B 50m Freestyle 30.48
726B 100m Backstroke 1.15.62
801B 50m Breaststroke 41.04
805B 100m Butterfly 1.18.63 (1:17.63s)
266 Rishabh Chakraborty Bracknell and Wokingham 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 35.30 (34.80s) Rejected
604D 200m Freestyle 2.40.07 (2:37.87s) Rejected
267 Lilie Chambers Sevenoaks 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.14
208E 100m Freestyle 1.01.03
223E 50m Backstroke 32.47 (31.87s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.04
426E 200m Freestyle 2.13.28
428E 100m Butterfly 1.08.45
268 Holly Chapman RTW Monson 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.36.90
522C 50m Freestyle 29.78
524C 200m Butterfly 2.34.60
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.09
651C 400m Freestyle 4.51.04
725C 100m Freestyle 1.03.56
802C 50m Butterfly 32.80 Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.20.44
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.35.10
269 George Chapman Lancing College 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 18.00.78
525D 100m Freestyle 57.63
604D 200m Freestyle 2.05.26
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.08.25
701D 800m Freestyle 9.15.34
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.24.41
722D 50m Freestyle 27.66
726D 100m Backstroke 1.05.16
803D 200m Backstroke 2.20.40
851D 400m Freestyle 4.26.62
270 Brigitte Chapman Amersham 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.60 Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.68 Rejected
271 Lara Charlton Amersham 98 F 223G 50m Backstroke 31.14 (30.44s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.06.32 (1:05.02s)
272 Isabel Charnock Littlehampton 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.22 Rejected
273 Florence Checkley Maidenhead 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.35 Rejected
274 Lars Cheli Maidenhead 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.51.31
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.20.15
275 Thaneson Chen Bourne End 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.08 (59.68s)
602D 50m Butterfly 30.71 (30.11s) Rejected
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.24.80 (5:19.30s)
722D 50m Freestyle 28.33 (27.63s)
276 Jake Chesworth Maxwell 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 35.29 (34.69s)
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.05.11 (3:02.21s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.07.75 (1:06.45s)
602B 50m Butterfly 33.15 (32.55s)
604B 200m Freestyle 2.27.85
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.25.91 (1:24.41s)
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.44.59
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.42.46 (2:40.06s)
724B 200m Butterfly 2.42.36 (2:40.36s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.14.68 (1:13.58s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 40.68 (39.88s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.40.26 (2:38.06s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.13.85 (1:12.85s)
851B 400m Freestyle 5.04.94 (5:00.24s)
277 Jeffrey Cheung City of Oxford 07 M 602B 50m Butterfly 33.51 (32.91s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.23.98 (1:22.48s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 37.44
278 Jack Cheverst Black Lion 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 37.69 Rejected
207E 100m Backstroke 1.09.52 (1:08.32s) Rejected
224E 50m Freestyle 28.78 Rejected
324E 50m Butterfly 31.54 Rejected
328E 100m Freestyle 1.03.02 (1:01.72s) Rejected
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.36.05 (2:33.55s) Rejected
423E 50m Backstroke 31.89 Rejected
279 Amelia Childs Sevenoaks 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.21.36 (2:18.96s)
208E 100m Freestyle 1.01.59
223E 50m Backstroke 31.40 (30.70s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.57
327E 100m Backstroke 1.06.69 (1:05.49s)
329E 400m Freestyle 4.41.60
426E 200m Freestyle 2.11.93
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.28.91 (2:26.21s)
280 Joshua Childs Aylesbury 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.04.33 (1:03.03s) Rejected
423F 50m Backstroke 29.65 (28.95s)
281 Ethan Childs Fareham Nomads 02 M 226G 200m Butterfly 2.18.49 (2:16.19s)
427G 100m Butterfly 1.01.20
282 Marcel Chodnicki Staines 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.43.50 (2:40.20s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.01.15
602C 50m Butterfly 33.73 (33.13s) Rejected
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.17.42
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.34.64 (2:32.04s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.10
801C 50m Breaststroke 35.80
805C 100m Butterfly 1.10.92 (1:09.82s)
283 Maciek Cholewinski Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.73 (1:02.43s)
602C 50m Butterfly 32.77 (32.17s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.82 (1:21.32s)
722C 50m Freestyle 28.27 (27.57s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 36.34
284 Louis Choron Hastings Seagull 02 M 207G 100m Backstroke 1.00.01
224G 50m Freestyle 25.05
324G 50m Butterfly 26.85
328G 100m Freestyle 54.93
423G 50m Backstroke 27.87
427G 100m Butterfly 59.71
285 Justin Christie Leatherhead 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.07 (33.47s)
523C 200m Breaststroke 3.01.49 (2:58.59s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.10 (1:01.80s)
602C 50m Butterfly 32.05
604C 200m Freestyle 2.17.50
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.90 (1:22.40s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.25.77 (5:20.27s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.35.07 (2:32.47s)
722C 50m Freestyle 28.87
724C 200m Butterfly 2.35.87
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.43 (1:12.33s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.11
803C 200m Backstroke 2.33.88 (2:31.68s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.10.76
851C 400m Freestyle 4.49.11
286 Louisa Cipolletta Elmbridge Phoenix 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 30.33
524B 200m Butterfly 2.59.59
605B 100m Butterfly 1.14.99
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.27
802B 50m Butterfly 32.09
287 Jamila Clare City of Milton Keynes 05 F 802D 50m Butterfly 30.97
288 Matthew Clark Eastbourne 08 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.89
525B 100m Freestyle 1.08.74
602B 50m Butterfly 33.97
722B 50m Freestyle 31.41
724B 200m Butterfly 3.00.99
805B 100m Butterfly 1.17.41
289 Owen Clark Abingdon Vale 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.03.45 (3:00.55s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.43 (1:23.93s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.82 (38.02s)
290 Isabella Clarke Black Lion 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.08
526D 100m Backstroke 1.12.10 (1:10.90s) Rejected
603D 200m Backstroke 2.33.14 (2:30.94s)
291 Charles Clarke Guildford City 07 M 525B 100m Freestyle 1.09.59
602B 50m Butterfly 35.26
652B 400m Individual Medley 6.05.70 (6:00.80s) Rejected
724B 200m Butterfly 2.54.56 (2:52.76s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.18.90 (1:17.90s)
292 Oliver Clegg Aylesbury 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.22 (31.62s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.31 (1:09.11s) Rejected
293 Milla Clench East Grinstead 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.43
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.05
294 Lauren Cliffe Amersham 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.19.74
424E 50m Breaststroke 35.09
295 Olivia Clinton Portsmouth Northsea 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.98
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.75 Rejected
296 Harry Cocks Thanet 08 M 602B 50m Butterfly 35.12 (34.62s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.19.61 (1:18.61s)
297 Elle Cogan Aylesbury 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.16.83 (1:15.13s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 34.59
298 George Collier Wycombe District 06 M 606C 100m Breaststroke 1.26.90 (1:25.40s) Rejected
299 Sidney Collingwood Fareham Nomads 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 34.80 (34.20s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.07.63
604B 200m Freestyle 2.28.15
722B 50m Freestyle 30.87
726B 100m Backstroke 1.16.22 (1:15.12s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.42.07 (2:39.97s)
300 Lexie Collins Hailsham 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.40
721D 50m Backstroke 33.61 (33.01s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.48
802D 50m Butterfly 31.24
301 Oliver Colombo Atlantis 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.83
525C 100m Freestyle 1.02.45
602C 50m Butterfly 30.34
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.53 (2:39.03s) Rejected
722C 50m Freestyle 28.39
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.86
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.84
805C 100m Butterfly 1.08.13
302 Holly Colwell Black Lion 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.31.96 (2:29.66s)
223E 50m Backstroke 33.21 (32.61s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.92
303 Mia Colyer Black Lion 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.36.06 (2:33.46s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.62 (28.92s) Rejected
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.17
603D 200m Backstroke 2.30.65
721D 50m Backstroke 33.22
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.97
304 Rose Compton RTW Monson 03 F 430F 200m Individual Medley 2.23.11 (2:20.31s)
305 Annabelle Compton Wycombe District 08 F 802B 50m Butterfly 34.32
306 Amy Conner Maidstone 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.79 Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.12.26 (1:11.16s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.37.53 (2:35.33s)
721C 50m Backstroke 35.28 Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.81 Rejected
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.40.00 (5:34.80s)
307 Peter Conte Hastings Seagull 05 M 606D 100m Breaststroke 1.19.55
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.04
308 Jamie Conway City of Oxford 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 34.14 (33.24s) Rejected
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.13.73 (1:12.03s) Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.42.79 (2:39.49s) Rejected
309 Oliver Conway City of Oxford 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.51.94 (2:48.84s)
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.66 (1:17.06s)
310 Alexander Cook Guildford City 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.32
525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.32
604D 200m Freestyle 2.11.28
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.08.52
701D 800m Freestyle 9.26.34 Rejected
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.25.44
724D 200m Butterfly 2.31.01
726D 100m Backstroke 1.06.84
803D 200m Backstroke 2.21.78
851D 400m Freestyle 4.37.47
311 Ralph Cooke City of Oxford 04 M 226E 200m Butterfly 2.24.35 (2:22.15s) Rejected
312 Libby Coombs Staines 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.01.98 (3:00.18s)
313 Paige Coombs Guildford City 03 F 206F 200m Backstroke 2.23.74
208F 100m Freestyle 59.63
223F 50m Backstroke 31.34
323F 50m Freestyle 27.24
327F 100m Backstroke 1.08.04
426F 200m Freestyle 2.10.64
428F 100m Butterfly 1.05.58
314 Zoe Coombs City of Oxford 02 F 323G 50m Freestyle 28.39 (27.69s)
315 Melissa Cooper Portsmouth Northsea 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.41 (29.71s) Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.46.34 (2:44.44s)
601C 50m Breaststroke 38.93 (38.13s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.14.11 (1:13.11s) Rejected
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.59.63 (2:56.63s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.71 (1:05.41s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 33.47 (32.87s) Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.23.88 (2:21.48s) Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.26 (1:21.76s)
316 Hannah Cooper Fareham Nomads 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.17.62 (1:16.02s)
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.27.22 (5:21.82s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.46.62 (2:43.42s)
317 Bethan Cooper Tigers (Jersey) 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.11.31
206E 200m Backstroke 2.25.78 (2:23.38s)
208E 100m Freestyle 1.02.11 (1:00.71s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.08.06 (1:06.86s)
329E 400m Freestyle 4.38.29 (4:33.19s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.36.02 (9:25.92s)
426E 200m Freestyle 2.11.92 (2:09.22s)
318 Alexander Cooper Wycombe District 06 M 502C 1500m Freestyle 17.37.59
521C 50m Backstroke 34.56
523C 200m Breaststroke 2.47.57
525C 100m Freestyle 59.47
602C 50m Butterfly 30.02
604C 200m Freestyle 2.09.69 (2:06.99s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.17.71
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.13.62
701C 800m Freestyle 9.09.58
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.27.92
722C 50m Freestyle 28.04
724C 200m Butterfly 2.26.35
801C 50m Breaststroke 35.91
803C 200m Backstroke 2.38.60
805C 100m Butterfly 1.05.69
851C 400m Freestyle 4.27.43
319 Alex Cooper Marcos Abingdon Vale 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 30.61 (30.01s)
722D 50m Freestyle 28.21
320 Jana Cooper Marcos Abingdon Vale 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.23
208F 100m Freestyle 1.00.76
223F 50m Backstroke 32.49 (31.89s)
323F 50m Freestyle 27.36
321 Charlotte Cope Guildford City 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.41.82 (2:39.32s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 36.82
723B 200m Breaststroke 2.53.79
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.18.47
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.59.25
322 Reuben Coppuck Witney and District 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.73 Rejected
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.12.95
323 Poppy Cordell-Thompson Winchester City Penguins 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.34 (30.74s) Rejected
223E 50m Backstroke 33.05 (32.45s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.27 (28.57s) Rejected
327E 100m Backstroke 1.10.65 (1:09.45s) Rejected
428E 100m Butterfly 1.08.64 (1:07.54s)
324 Rachel Cornford Wycombe District 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.32
208F 100m Freestyle 59.77
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.03.43 (4:57.63s)
323F 50m Freestyle 28.38
329F 400m Freestyle 4.36.57
426F 200m Freestyle 2.06.73 (2:03.93s)
325 Jocelyn Cosmatos Leatherhead 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.51
223G 50m Backstroke 30.55
323G 50m Freestyle 27.74
327G 100m Backstroke 1.05.04 (1:03.74s)
326 Finley Courtier Larkfield 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.82 (32.22s) Rejected
327 Eleanor Cowan Wycombe District 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.10
428G 100m Butterfly 1.03.21
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.19.55
328 Chale Cowles Maxwell 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.12.37 (3:09.57s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.31.02 (1:29.62s)
652B 400m Individual Medley 6.07.70 (6:02.90s)
724B 200m Butterfly 3.03.73 (3:02.03s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 42.26 (41.46s)
330 Ruben Cowley Antelo Tonbridge 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.67
525B 100m Freestyle 1.09.50
602B 50m Butterfly 33.34
722B 50m Freestyle 30.61
331 William Cowling Haslemere 06 M 801C 50m Breaststroke 39.62 Rejected
332 Grace Cox Basingstoke Bluefins 04 F 325E 200m Breaststroke 2.53.89 (2:50.79s)
333 Adam Cox Bracknell and Wokingham 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.45
726D 100m Backstroke 1.11.64 Rejected
334 Daniel Cox Wycombe District 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.02.94
303E 1500m Freestyle 17.04.28 (16:43.98s)
429E 400m Freestyle 4.26.21 Rejected
335 Joshua Crabtree Thanet 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.03.53
224E 50m Freestyle 25.46
326E 200m Backstroke 2.17.49
328E 100m Freestyle 56.85 Rejected
336 Matthew Crawford Dorking 03 M 226F 200m Butterfly 2.14.69 (2:12.29s)
324F 50m Butterfly 27.22
326F 200m Backstroke 2.18.29
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.19.60 Rejected
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.58.16 (4:52.26s)
427F 100m Butterfly 59.38
337 Lauren Crawford Hastings Seagull 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.21
338 Thomas Creasey Sevenoaks 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.02 (31.42s)
525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.47
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.30.35 (2:27.75s)
722D 50m Freestyle 27.97
726D 100m Backstroke 1.09.84 (1:08.50s) Rejected
803D 200m Backstroke 2.28.31 (2:26.01s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.08.51
339 Jessica Creasy Aylesbury 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.19.48 (1:17.88s)
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.53.83 (2:50.73s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.78 (35.88s)
340 Alfie Creek Newport Pagnell 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 34.73 (34.13s)
602B 50m Butterfly 35.35
726B 100m Backstroke 1.14.70 (1:13.60s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.40.75 (2:38.65s)
341 Samuel Crew Woking 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 24.59
324G 50m Butterfly 26.83
328G 100m Freestyle 54.80
427G 100m Butterfly 1.01.13
342 Charles Crewe RTW Monson 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.15.67 Rejected
303E 1500m Freestyle 17.44.83
429E 400m Freestyle 4.24.27 (4:18.87s)
343 Daisy Crook Hailsham 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.15.02 Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.42
344 Max Cropley Alton and District 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 33.11 Rejected
722C 50m Freestyle 30.42 Rejected
345 Jessica Cross Rushmoor Royals 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.57 (28.97s)
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.16.61 (1:14.91s)
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.11.56 (5:05.86s)
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.26 (1:04.06s)
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.27.22 (2:24.52s)
346 Katie Crowhurst Wycombe District 04 F 208E 100m Freestyle 1.10.29 S13
227E 100m Breaststroke 1.35.65 (1:34.35s) SB13
323E 50m Freestyle 31.72 S13
327E 100m Backstroke 1.16.99 S13
329E 400m Freestyle 5.17.36 S13
428E 100m Butterfly 1.21.13 S13
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.51.37 (2:49.07s) SM13
347 Sophy Croydon-Kempster Crawley 99 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.79
323G 50m Freestyle 28.37
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.74
348 Leo Cruz-O'Dwyer Guildford City 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.57.38 (2:54.38s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.01.88
604C 200m Freestyle 2.18.61
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.73 (1:21.23s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.35.83 (2:33.23s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.57
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.74 (37.94s)
851C 400m Freestyle 4.57.23 (4:52.43s)
349 Caspar Cumberland Wantage White Horses 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.11.46 (3:08.66s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.31.58 (1:30.18s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 42.55 (41.85s)
350 Grace Cummings Thanet 06 F 524C 200m Butterfly 2.53.62 (2:51.82s) Rejected
351 James Cummings-Candal Portsmouth Northsea 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.13 Rejected
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.05.73
701D 800m Freestyle 9.21.46
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.27.53 (2:24.83s)
724D 200m Butterfly 2.32.42 (2:30.32s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.30.91 (2:28.61s) Rejected
851D 400m Freestyle 4.31.04
352 Emma Cunliffe Black Lion 06 F 802C 50m Butterfly 32.52
353 Charlie Curran Rushmoor Royals 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.16 (58.76s)
602D 50m Butterfly 29.08
604D 200m Freestyle 2.12.43 (2:09.73s)
722D 50m Freestyle 27.32
724D 200m Butterfly 2.27.91 (2:25.71s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.05.40
354 Alexander Curry Mid Sussex Marlins 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 31.16
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.08.32
324G 50m Butterfly 27.76
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.19.59 Rejected
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.31.65 (2:28.15s)
355 Lilia Curtis Wantage White Horses 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.90 (29.20s)
721C 50m Backstroke 34.68 (34.08s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 33.36 (32.76s) Rejected
356 Amber Curtis Aylesbury 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 39.16 (38.36s)
357 Rowan Cyster Maxwell 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.16.19 (18:58.19s) Rejected
204E 50m Butterfly 31.23 Rejected
225E 200m Butterfly 2.31.06 (2:28.96s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.26 (28.56s) Rejected
403E 800m Freestyle 9.52.00 (9:42.20s) Rejected
428E 100m Butterfly 1.08.47
358 Alex Dack East Invicta eXcel 07 M 602B 50m Butterfly 35.00 (34.50s)
652B 400m Individual Medley 6.11.13
724B 200m Butterfly 3.00.38
805B 100m Butterfly 1.17.27
359 Kieran Dale Thanet 02 M 226G 200m Butterfly 2.11.97
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.12.24
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.40.66
360 Victoria Daley Chalfont Otters 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.19
522B 50m Freestyle 30.05
524B 200m Butterfly 2.53.60
526B 100m Backstroke 1.17.67
605B 100m Butterfly 1.15.70
651B 400m Freestyle 5.17.58 Rejected
721B 50m Backstroke 35.67
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.44
802B 50m Butterfly 31.47
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.49.95
361 Megan Daley Wycombe District 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.62
208F 100m Freestyle 1.01.35
227F 100m Breaststroke 1.13.42 (1:11.72s)
323F 50m Freestyle 28.97 Rejected
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.39.11 (2:35.71s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 33.70
426F 200m Freestyle 2.12.88
428F 100m Butterfly 1.07.92
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.26.31 (2:23.61s)
362 Anoush Danelian Winchester City Penguins 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.39.69
524B 200m Butterfly 2.45.61 (2:43.71s)
526B 100m Backstroke 1.12.34 (1:11.24s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 39.62 (38.82s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.13.61 (1:12.61s)
721B 50m Backstroke 34.12 (33.52s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.36 (1:06.06s)
802B 50m Butterfly 31.94
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.24.22 (1:22.72s)
363 Bella Daniel Reading 07 F 725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.29
364 Madeleine Darling-Craig Leatherhead 06 F 721C 50m Backstroke 34.64 Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 33.69 Rejected
365 Samriddhi Das Sevenoaks 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.78 (2:39.28s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 29.60
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.19 (1:09.99s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.35.04 (2:32.84s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.99 Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 33.20
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.75
802C 50m Butterfly 31.46
804C 200m Freestyle 2.21.97
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.43.40 (5:38.20s)
366 Isabella Dash Guildford City 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.40 Rejected
601C 50m Breaststroke 37.36
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.59.69 (2:56.69s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.68
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.67 (1:21.17s)
367 Joseph Davies Fareham Nomads 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.01.23
326F 200m Backstroke 2.13.08
423F 50m Backstroke 29.02
368 Alice Davis Farnham 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 19.27.82 Rejected
403G 800m Freestyle 9.48.56 (9:38.66s) Rejected
369 Alexander Davis Mid Sussex Marlins 06 M 606C 100m Breaststroke 1.26.94 (1:25.44s) Rejected
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.96
370 Jacob Davis Atlantis 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 31.64
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.10.89
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.36.95 (2:33.55s)
371 Lily Davis Atlantis 99 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.13.87
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.42.78
424G 50m Breaststroke 33.33
372 Daryan De Klerk Atlantis 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 26.49 Rejected
429F 400m Freestyle 4.25.69 (4:20.39s) Rejected
373 Ethan De Ville Epsom District 05 M 606D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.17 (1:18.57s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.59
374 Claudia De Vivo East Invicta eXcel 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.21
526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.89
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.69
721D 50m Backstroke 33.36
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.28 (1:02.98s) Rejected
802D 50m Butterfly 29.45
375 William Dean Maidenhead 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.42.69
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.14.33
722D 50m Freestyle 28.24
801D 50m Breaststroke 33.65
376 Thomas Deffains Tigers (Jersey) 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 8.51.82
205E 200m Freestyle 2.01.67
224E 50m Freestyle 26.18
226E 200m Butterfly 2.24.20 (2:22.00s)
303E 1500m Freestyle 16.34.92 (16:14.02s)
328E 100m Freestyle 55.74 (54.24s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.15.29 (2:12.39s)
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.44.29 (4:38.09s)
423E 50m Backstroke 30.09 (29.39s)
429E 400m Freestyle 4.16.06 (4:10.56s)
377 Matthew Deffains Tigers (Jersey) 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.12.58 (3:09.78s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.05.11 (1:03.81s)
602B 50m Butterfly 34.63
604B 200m Freestyle 2.26.84 (2:24.44s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.31.24 (1:29.84s)
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.51.45 (5:46.45s)
378 Daisy Degen Staines 03 F 225F 200m Butterfly 2.37.43 (2:35.43s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.15.18 (2:12.58s)
379 Dylan Dejahang Guildford City 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.04.67 (1:03.37s) Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.18.88 (2:16.38s)
423F 50m Backstroke 30.56 (29.86s) Rejected
380 Lauren Dekker Leatherhead 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.04
323E 50m Freestyle 29.01 Rejected
381 Bethan Delaney Reading 04 F 424E 50m Breaststroke 37.16
382 Hajar Dellys East Invicta eXcel 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 2.58.72
605B 100m Butterfly 1.18.42
383 Hannah Denny Thanet 99 F 204G 50m Butterfly 28.72
208G 100m Freestyle 59.31 (57.91s)
323G 50m Freestyle 27.57
428G 100m Butterfly 1.03.27
384 Eliot Desforges Bracknell and Wokingham 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.01.14
224F 50m Freestyle 26.04
324F 50m Butterfly 26.81
328F 100m Freestyle 55.16
427F 100m Butterfly 59.97
385 Chloe Desiderio East Invicta eXcel 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 40.84
802B 50m Butterfly 34.47 (33.87s) Rejected
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.30.21 (1:28.81s) Rejected
386 Lilli Deste Chesham 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.13.16 Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.69
387 Oliver Devetta Abingdon Vale 04 M 324E 50m Butterfly 28.95 (28.25s) Rejected
388 Mia Devey Tonbridge 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.37
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.23.55 Rejected
389 Daisy Dewsbury Bracknell and Wokingham 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.36.46 (2:33.96s)
524D 200m Butterfly 2.34.67
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.39 (1:09.19s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.31.57 (2:29.27s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.08.91
721D 50m Backstroke 33.11 (32.51s)
802D 50m Butterfly 31.10
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.33.68
390 Henry Dibdin Guildford City 04 M 224E 50m Freestyle 26.58 Rejected
324E 50m Butterfly 28.99 Rejected
328E 100m Freestyle 58.10 Rejected
391 Millie Dickinson Abingdon Vale 02 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.31 (31.71s) Rejected
392 Maisie Dickinson Wycombe District 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.95 Rejected
522B 50m Freestyle 30.67
526B 100m Backstroke 1.17.36
603B 200m Backstroke 2.46.14 Rejected
651B 400m Freestyle 5.06.74 (5:02.14s)
721B 50m Backstroke 35.80 (35.20s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.02
804B 200m Freestyle 2.25.11 (2:22.71s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.05.33 (6:00.43s) Rejected
393 Thomas Dickson Fareham Nomads 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.15.61 Rejected
224E 50m Freestyle 26.67 Rejected
226E 200m Butterfly 2.26.65 (2:24.45s) Rejected
303E 1500m Freestyle 17.44.24
324E 50m Butterfly 28.72 Rejected
328E 100m Freestyle 57.45 Rejected
427E 100m Butterfly 1.02.43
429E 400m Freestyle 4.28.19 Rejected
394 Isobelle Dill-Russell East Invicta eXcel 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 41.14 (40.30s)
395 Kara Dimond Sevenoaks 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.78 (29.08s) Rejected
601D 50m Breaststroke 35.37
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.52.00
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.17.22
396 Ben Dinsdale Tilehurst 00 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.07
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.07.60
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.28.83
397 Oliver Dobson RTW Monson 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.49.32 (2:46.22s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.27
398 Alice Dobson RTW Monson 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.48.24 Rejected
601B 50m Breaststroke 39.06
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.05.71
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.26.47
399 Rafe Dobson City of Milton Keynes 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 31.44
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.09.02 (1:07.22s)
328E 100m Freestyle 56.39 (54.89s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.17.42
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.26.54 (2:22.94s)
400 Oscar Dodds Tigers (Jersey) 06 M 502C 1500m Freestyle 18.06.82
523C 200m Breaststroke 2.48.57
604C 200m Freestyle 2.17.06
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.19.15
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.11.18
701C 800m Freestyle 9.34.50
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.29.27 (2:26.57s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.10.92 (1:09.72s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.89
803C 200m Backstroke 2.20.27 (2:17.77s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.12.35
851C 400m Freestyle 4.42.69
401 Isaac Dodds Tigers (Jersey) 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 8.47.46
205E 200m Freestyle 2.00.80 (1:57.90s)
207E 100m Backstroke 1.00.79 (59.39s)
226E 200m Butterfly 2.11.89
303E 1500m Freestyle 16.30.70 (16:09.70s)
326E 200m Backstroke 2.08.59 (2:05.89s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.13.41 (2:10.41s)
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.43.22 (4:36.92s)
427E 100m Butterfly 1.00.36
429E 400m Freestyle 4.12.12 (4:06.52s)
402 Noa Doest Guildford City 02 M 207G 100m Backstroke 1.03.17 (1:01.87s)
224G 50m Freestyle 25.30
326G 200m Backstroke 2.16.99 (2:14.49s)
328G 100m Freestyle 56.19 Rejected
403 Joseph Dollamore Gosport Dolphins 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.36 (35.76s)
523B 200m Breaststroke 2.59.87 (2:56.87s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.91 (1:27.51s)
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.45.18
726B 100m Backstroke 1.17.31 (1:16.21s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 39.26 (38.46s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.42.07 (2:39.97s)
404 Joseph Doncom Hamble Aquatics 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.50.03
602D 50m Butterfly 31.04 Rejected
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.17.83
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.27.12 Rejected
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.67 Rejected
405 Ethan Donovan Bracknell and Wokingham 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.59.56
525C 100m Freestyle 1.05.14 Rejected
602C 50m Butterfly 32.50
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.19
801C 50m Breaststroke 36.70
406 Daniel Donovan Guildford City 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 8.36.30
205F 200m Freestyle 1.58.07
303F 1500m Freestyle 16.16.75
328F 100m Freestyle 54.75
429F 400m Freestyle 4.10.77 (4:05.07s)
407 Ellen Dooris Beacon 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.44 Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.83 Rejected
408 Brin Dorrell Woking 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.02.92 (1:01.62s)
224F 50m Freestyle 24.90 (24.10s)
324F 50m Butterfly 27.26 (26.56s)
328F 100m Freestyle 55.79 (54.29s)
423F 50m Backstroke 28.79 (28.09s)
409 Max Dorrell Woking 00 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 31.81 Rejected
410 Ben Doyle Reading 03 M 324F 50m Butterfly 28.61 Rejected
427F 100m Butterfly 1.02.60 Rejected
411 Miles Drabwell City of Milton Keynes 01 M 205H 200m Freestyle 1.57.91 (1:54.91s)
207H 100m Backstroke 59.07 (57.67s)
224H 50m Freestyle 24.31 (23.41s)
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.06.12 (1:04.22s)
326H 200m Backstroke 2.05.69 (2:02.99s)
328H 100m Freestyle 52.51 (50.91s)
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.40.97 (4:34.67s)
427H 100m Butterfly 58.39 (57.09s)
412 Samuel Drew Maxwell 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 26.48 (25.68s) Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.21.56 (2:19.16s) Rejected
423F 50m Backstroke 30.04 (29.34s)
413 Natalia Druett Abingdon Vale 03 F 424F 50m Breaststroke 33.78
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.26.03
414 Jacques Du Plessis Winchester City Penguins 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.03.53 (1:02.23s)
224E 50m Freestyle 26.75 (25.95s) Rejected
423E 50m Backstroke 29.30 (28.60s)
415 Thomas Duddridge Guildford City 06 M 525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.00 (1:01.60s)
602C 50m Butterfly 31.08
604C 200m Freestyle 2.14.95 (2:12.35s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.19.42
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.35.98 (2:33.38s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.10
724C 200m Butterfly 2.32.42
805C 100m Butterfly 1.09.35 (1:08.25s)
416 Olivia Duddy Shiverers 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.42.70 Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 30.77 Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.40.53
605C 100m Butterfly 1.09.77
802C 50m Butterfly 31.88
417 Isabel Duetoft Leatherhead 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.66
524B 200m Butterfly 2.46.27
601B 50m Breaststroke 40.14
605B 100m Butterfly 1.15.23
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.05.47 (3:02.57s)
802B 50m Butterfly 34.49 Rejected
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.27.38 (1:25.88s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.51.16 (5:46.16s)
418 Christian Duetoft Leatherhead 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 28.44
523D 200m Breaststroke 2.52.62 (2:49.52s)
525D 100m Freestyle 57.03
602D 50m Butterfly 28.16
604D 200m Freestyle 2.05.28
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.15 (1:18.55s)
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.06.07 (5:00.27s)
701D 800m Freestyle 9.14.66
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.24.71
722D 50m Freestyle 26.23
726D 100m Backstroke 1.01.32
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.34
803D 200m Backstroke 2.18.43
805D 100m Butterfly 1.03.85
851D 400m Freestyle 4.29.14
419 Georgia Duff Witney and District 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.90 (29.30s)
223G 50m Backstroke 31.77 (31.07s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.08.19 (1:06.99s) Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 36.18 (35.28s) Rejected
428G 100m Butterfly 1.06.67 (1:05.57s) Rejected
420 Thomas Dupre East Invicta eXcel 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.04.09 Rejected
423F 50m Backstroke 29.33 (28.63s)
421 Baptiste Dupre East Invicta eXcel 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.57
602D 50m Butterfly 30.53
422 Wesley Dye Hailsham 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.22
423 Ella Dyson Wycombe District 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.24.27 (2:21.87s)
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.18.22
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.53.44
329E 400m Freestyle 4.23.18
403E 800m Freestyle 9.06.42
426E 200m Freestyle 2.11.36
424 Elena Eardley Guildford City 06 F 501C 800m Freestyle 10.12.94
503C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.42
522C 50m Freestyle 30.21 Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.52.06 Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.72 (1:10.52s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.32.33 (2:30.03s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.75 (1:12.75s)
651C 400m Freestyle 4.54.80 (4:50.00s)
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.39.48
721C 50m Backstroke 34.28
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.22
802C 50m Butterfly 32.76 Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.20.46 (2:17.96s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.39.05
425 Elizabeth Eardley Guildford City 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.26.94
208E 100m Freestyle 1.02.28
223E 50m Backstroke 32.31 (31.71s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.49
327E 100m Backstroke 1.07.73
426 Chloe Eastwood Black Lion 02 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.15.70 (1:14.00s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.44.41
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.31
427 Caitlin Ebbage Tonbridge 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.26.29 (2:23.59s)
522D 50m Freestyle 28.62
526D 100m Backstroke 1.04.49
603D 200m Backstroke 2.13.83 (2:11.23s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.06.66 (1:05.56s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.38.29 (4:33.19s)
721D 50m Backstroke 30.00 (29.30s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.00.19 (58.79s)
802D 50m Butterfly 29.76
804D 200m Freestyle 2.11.27 (2:08.57s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.04.04 (4:58.24s)
428 David Eddy Wycombe District 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 32.04
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.11.61
324E 50m Butterfly 28.68 Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.37.76
429 Jack Eden Chalfont Otters 02 M 207G 100m Backstroke 1.03.37 (1:02.07s)
326G 200m Backstroke 2.19.53 (2:17.03s)
430 Alexander Edge Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 102H 800m Freestyle 9.14.87 (9:04.37s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.18.71 (2:16.21s) Rejected
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.59.28 (4:53.38s) Rejected
431 Matthew Edmonds 4 Shires 06 M 525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.59 (1:02.29s)
604C 200m Freestyle 2.20.54 (2:18.04s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.76 Rejected
432 Reuben Edwards RTW Monson 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.04.34 Rejected
207F 100m Backstroke 1.04.68 Rejected
224F 50m Freestyle 24.45
328F 100m Freestyle 54.63
423F 50m Backstroke 29.53
433 Toby Edwards RTW Monson 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 31.92
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.27.52 Rejected
722C 50m Freestyle 29.69
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.40 Rejected
434 Jack Edwards City of Milton Keynes 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.02.98 (1:01.68s)
224E 50m Freestyle 26.82 (26.02s) Rejected
326E 200m Backstroke 2.18.55 (2:16.05s)
423E 50m Backstroke 29.64 (28.94s)
435 Michael Edwards Mid Sussex Marlins 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 32.05
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.09.62
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.23.14 Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.29.67 (2:26.07s)
436 Ella Edwards Witney and District 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.46 (29.86s)
225F 200m Butterfly 2.33.36 (2:31.26s)
227F 100m Breaststroke 1.18.33 (1:16.73s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 36.98 (36.08s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.07.91 (1:06.81s)
437 Max El-Mokadem RTW Monson 08 M 722B 50m Freestyle 31.49
438 Gemma Elliott Havant and Waterlooville 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.33
206G 200m Backstroke 2.20.85 (2:18.45s)
223G 50m Backstroke 31.38 (30.68s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.05.85
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.00
439 Lucy Ellis Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.28.95 (2:26.65s)
223E 50m Backstroke 32.38 (31.78s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.15 (28.45s) Rejected
327E 100m Backstroke 1.08.96 (1:07.76s)
440 Josh Ellis Bletchley and District 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 36.98 (36.08s) Rejected
441 Anezka Ellis Newport Pagnell 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.89 (30.19s) Rejected
442 Kieran Elvy Black Lion 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.04.34 Rejected
604C 200m Freestyle 2.18.50
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.27.42 Rejected
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.38.32
701C 800m Freestyle 10.04.61 Rejected
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.88 (39.08s) Rejected
851C 400m Freestyle 4.52.39
443 Christopher Emberlin Newbury 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 34.19
525B 100m Freestyle 1.06.26
604B 200m Freestyle 2.22.82
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.33
722B 50m Freestyle 30.78
726B 100m Backstroke 1.14.77
803B 200m Backstroke 2.38.50 (2:36.30s)
851B 400m Freestyle 5.05.83 (5:01.23s)
444 Millie Emmans University of Surrey 99 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 17.23.56
225G 200m Butterfly 2.25.34
329G 400m Freestyle 4.29.22 (4:23.92s)
403G 800m Freestyle 9.08.37
426G 200m Freestyle 2.08.76
445 Madison Emment Guildford City 07 F 651B 400m Freestyle 5.15.94 (5:11.44s) Rejected
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.14.26 Rejected
804B 200m Freestyle 2.29.02 (2:26.62s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.03.53 (5:58.63s) Rejected
446 George Emre Portsmouth Northsea 07 M 801B 50m Breaststroke 42.39
805B 100m Butterfly 1.21.01 (1:20.01s)
447 Jack Endersby Reading 00 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.01.59 (1:00.29s) Rejected
224H 50m Freestyle 25.21 Rejected
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.10.71 Rejected
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.15.62 (2:12.72s)
448 Noah Enticknap Sevenoaks 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.63 Rejected
523D 200m Breaststroke 2.49.41 (2:46.31s)
525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.57 Rejected
602D 50m Butterfly 31.01 Rejected
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.73
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.15.00 (5:09.40s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.30.92 (2:28.32s)
722D 50m Freestyle 28.22
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.30 (1:09.10s) Rejected
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.55
805D 100m Butterfly 1.09.61 (1:08.51s)
449 Grace Erbetta Reading 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.19.40 (19:01.50s) Rejected
450 Edward Estcourt East Invicta eXcel 03 M 423F 50m Backstroke 29.31
451 Oliver Etheridge Atlantis 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 8.58.61
303F 1500m Freestyle 17.12.74
452 Emily Evans Thame 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.43.64 (2:41.74s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.18 (1:11.08s)
453 Matthew Evans Thame 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 33.32 (32.32s) Rejected
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.34.81 (2:31.41s)
454 Annabel Evans Thanet 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.05.40 (3:03.70s) Rejected
455 Alfie Evans Reading 01 M 226H 200m Butterfly 2.18.40
324H 50m Butterfly 27.05
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.16.99 (2:14.09s) Rejected
427H 100m Butterfly 58.42
456 Emily-Rose Evans East Invicta eXcel 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 30.41
605B 100m Butterfly 1.18.24
721B 50m Backstroke 35.92
725B 100m Freestyle 1.09.10 Rejected
802B 50m Butterfly 33.05
457 Emma Evans-Wilson Sevenoaks 02 F 323G 50m Freestyle 28.48 Rejected
327G 100m Backstroke 1.08.01 (1:06.81s) Rejected
458 Ella Eveleigh Guildford City 05 F 721D 50m Backstroke 34.01 (33.41s) Rejected
459 Poppy Everest Guildford City 08 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 41.68 (40.88s) Rejected
460 Lottie Evershed Hailsham 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.43 Rejected
601C 50m Breaststroke 38.06
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.01.96 (2:59.06s)
802C 50m Butterfly 33.18 Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.09 (1:21.59s)
461 Thomas Exall Hailsham 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 24.41
328G 100m Freestyle 55.08 (53.58s)
462 Jessica Fabian East Invicta eXcel 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 33.47 (32.87s) Rejected
463 Charlotte Fakkel Guildford City 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.48
603D 200m Backstroke 2.36.51 (2:34.31s) Rejected
651D 400m Freestyle 4.49.46
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.34.19 Rejected
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.52 (1:02.22s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.16.62 (2:14.02s)
464 Zoe Falconer Rushmoor Royals 07 F 526B 100m Backstroke 1.17.58 (1:16.48s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.46.50 (2:44.40s) Rejected
721B 50m Backstroke 35.13
465 Tia Falkner Bicester Blue Fins 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.01.75 Rejected
204E 50m Butterfly 30.83
225E 200m Butterfly 2.33.40 (2:31.30s)
428E 100m Butterfly 1.10.07 (1:08.97s) Rejected
466 Luca Fankhauser Guildford City 02 M 205G 200m Freestyle 1.59.89
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.08.72 (1:06.82s)
328G 100m Freestyle 54.71
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.13.98
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.47.42 (4:41.22s)
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.34.67
427G 100m Butterfly 1.00.14
467 Nicole Farmer Guildford City 04 F 424E 50m Breaststroke 37.49 (36.59s) Rejected
468 Amy Farrell Hailsham 07 F 651B 400m Freestyle 5.15.97 Rejected
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.32
804B 200m Freestyle 2.26.77
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.07.50 Rejected
469 Callum Farrow Black Lion 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.49 (33.89s)
602C 50m Butterfly 32.95 (32.35s) Rejected
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.82 (1:24.32s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.40.56 (2:38.06s) Rejected
722C 50m Freestyle 29.83 (29.13s) Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.12.73 (1:11.63s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.50 (38.70s) Rejected
803C 200m Backstroke 2.38.38
805C 100m Butterfly 1.15.76 (1:14.76s) Rejected
470 Callum Farthing Haslemere 07 M 606B 100m Breaststroke 1.33.02 Rejected
801B 50m Breaststroke 41.71
471 James Faull Havant and Waterlooville 97 M 224H 50m Freestyle 24.89 Rejected
328H 100m Freestyle 54.28 (52.68s)
472 Lewis Fenn Basingstoke Bluefins 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.29.17 Rejected
326G 200m Backstroke 2.21.47 (2:19.07s) Rejected
473 Sara Fente-Damers Elmbridge Phoenix 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.34.63
522D 50m Freestyle 29.42
526D 100m Backstroke 1.07.84 (1:06.64s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.26
651D 400m Freestyle 4.50.56
721D 50m Backstroke 32.78
725D 100m Freestyle 1.02.56
802D 50m Butterfly 31.55
804D 200m Freestyle 2.15.73
474 Rafael Fente-Damers Elmbridge Phoenix 06 M 502C 1500m Freestyle 18.24.04
525C 100m Freestyle 1.01.79
604C 200m Freestyle 2.12.16
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.34.44
722C 50m Freestyle 28.37
805C 100m Butterfly 1.08.19
851C 400m Freestyle 4.39.42
475 Laura Ferguson Amersham 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.63 (1:13.53s) Rejected
603C 200m Backstroke 2.38.99 (2:36.79s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.32 (33.72s)
476 Matthew Ferguson Woking 01 M 224H 50m Freestyle 23.71
328H 100m Freestyle 52.16
423H 50m Backstroke 27.53
477 Phoebe Field Eastleigh 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.67 (2:47.37s) Rejected
605B 100m Butterfly 1.19.10 (1:18.10s) Rejected
802B 50m Butterfly 34.81 (34.21s) Rejected
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.05.01 (6:00.11s) Rejected
478 Chris Finch University of Surrey 97 M 224H 50m Freestyle 23.64
324H 50m Butterfly 24.77
328H 100m Freestyle 53.76
423H 50m Backstroke 27.77 (27.07s)
479 Eshaan Firake Tilehurst 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.77 (36.17s)
722B 50m Freestyle 31.53 (30.83s) Rejected
480 Nahum Fisher Black Lion 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.52
602C 50m Butterfly 32.33
722C 50m Freestyle 29.70
724C 200m Butterfly 2.56.04
805C 100m Butterfly 1.14.35 Rejected
481 Tom Fisher East Invicta eXcel 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 25.79 Rejected
482 Emma Fleming Reading 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.48.62
522D 50m Freestyle 28.89
601D 50m Breaststroke 37.57
651D 400m Freestyle 4.44.32
725D 100m Freestyle 1.02.25
804D 200m Freestyle 2.16.30
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.19.88
483 Ciara Flisher East Invicta eXcel 08 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.08
721B 50m Backstroke 36.10
802B 50m Butterfly 34.35
484 Leila Flower Epsom District 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.29.12
204E 50m Butterfly 30.99
225E 200m Butterfly 2.30.08
403E 800m Freestyle 9.46.01
428E 100m Butterfly 1.07.63
485 Sadie Flynn Epsom District 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 17.49.47
329G 400m Freestyle 4.37.34 Rejected
403G 800m Freestyle 9.26.79
486 Harry Forcier Mid Sussex Marlins 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 35.07 (34.47s) Rejected
602C 50m Butterfly 33.38 Rejected
487 Millie Forcier Mid Sussex Marlins 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.61
223E 50m Backstroke 32.89
323E 50m Freestyle 28.81
327E 100m Backstroke 1.10.54 Rejected
428E 100m Butterfly 1.08.08
488 Pietro Forconi Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 8.40.59
205F 200m Freestyle 1.56.65
207F 100m Backstroke 1.00.13 (58.73s)
326F 200m Backstroke 2.09.92
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.11.56
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.40.79
429F 400m Freestyle 4.04.47
489 Luigi Forconi Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.54.77
525C 100m Freestyle 1.00.73
602C 50m Butterfly 31.23
604C 200m Freestyle 2.12.70
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.28
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.15.50
701C 800m Freestyle 9.46.81
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.30.62
722C 50m Freestyle 28.86
724C 200m Butterfly 2.36.23
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.73
805C 100m Butterfly 1.08.04
851C 400m Freestyle 4.36.37
490 Izzy Ford Maxwell 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.36.51 (2:34.01s)
522D 50m Freestyle 28.27
725D 100m Freestyle 1.02.02
802D 50m Butterfly 32.30 (31.70s) Rejected
804D 200m Freestyle 2.17.36 (2:14.76s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.98 (1:20.38s)
491 Katie Ford Windsor 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.54
721C 50m Backstroke 34.05
725C 100m Freestyle 1.03.71
492 Emily Ford City of Oxford 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.20.34 (2:17.84s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.06.13
493 Tess Foreman Chesham 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.68 Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 35.04 (34.44s) Rejected
494 Elizabeth Foster Havant and Waterlooville 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 2.32.55 (2:31.55s) SB6
495 Ellie Foster Eastbourne 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.26
223G 50m Backstroke 31.10
323G 50m Freestyle 27.68
496 Amy Fowlds Guildford City 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.18.10
323E 50m Freestyle 29.19 Rejected
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.52.51 (2:49.41s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 35.36
497 Kaleb Fox-Jones Newbury 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.03.07
423E 50m Backstroke 29.08
498 Filip Fraczek-Krygier Portsmouth Northsea 02 M 207G 100m Backstroke 59.68 (58.28s)
224G 50m Freestyle 24.93
324G 50m Butterfly 26.79
328G 100m Freestyle 54.39
423G 50m Backstroke 27.70 (27.00s)
499 Faye Francis Portsmouth Northsea 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.33 (28.63s)
208F 100m Freestyle 59.63 (58.23s)
223F 50m Backstroke 31.43
327F 100m Backstroke 1.04.69 (1:03.39s)
329F 400m Freestyle 4.30.37 (4:25.17s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.08.64
500 Levi Francisco Summers Wycombe District 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.61
525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.33 Rejected
602D 50m Butterfly 30.39
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.18.29 (5:12.69s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.31.55
722D 50m Freestyle 28.34 Rejected
726D 100m Backstroke 1.09.14
803D 200m Backstroke 2.29.15
805D 100m Butterfly 1.09.04
851D 400m Freestyle 4.41.17 (4:36.17s)
501 Katie Franklin Witney and District 08 F 605B 100m Butterfly 1.19.84 (1:18.84s) Rejected
502 Kirsten Fraser Newbury 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.04.95 Rejected
605B 100m Butterfly 1.20.65 Rejected
503 Jessica Frayne Littlehampton 96 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.38 Rejected
323G 50m Freestyle 28.25 (27.45s)
504 Max Freedman Portsmouth Northsea 98 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 29.97
224H 50m Freestyle 25.07 Rejected
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.09.35 (1:07.55s)
505 Amber Freeman Abingdon Vale 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.22 (29.52s) Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.13.77 (1:12.67s)
721C 50m Backstroke 35.08 (34.48s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 33.42 (32.82s) Rejected
506 Oliver Freemantle Alton and District 08 M 724B 200m Butterfly 3.00.54
507 Callum Frith Hart 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.73 (59.33s)
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.76 (1:17.16s)
722D 50m Freestyle 27.57
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.05 (35.15s)
508 Adam Frost East Invicta eXcel 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.37
224E 50m Freestyle 26.76 Rejected
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.12.81 (1:11.11s)
324E 50m Butterfly 28.47
423E 50m Backstroke 30.69
509 Ayanna Fulga City of Oxford 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 29.92
428E 100m Butterfly 1.07.48
510 Jessica Gable RTW Monson 07 F 526B 100m Backstroke 1.16.75
603B 200m Backstroke 2.42.40
721B 50m Backstroke 34.98
802B 50m Butterfly 34.53 Rejected
511 Aoife Galbraith City of Milton Keynes 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.50 (2:39.00s)
522C 50m Freestyle 29.63
601C 50m Breaststroke 38.17
802C 50m Butterfly 32.72
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.94 (1:22.44s)
512 Tegan Gale Woking 08 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.65 Rejected
513 Stella Gamski Guildford City 06 F 605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.65 Rejected
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.05.76 (3:02.86s) Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.23.63 (2:21.23s) Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.14 (1:23.64s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.46.81 (5:41.71s) Rejected
514 Fernando Garcia City of Southampton 95 M 330H 200m Individual Medley 2.17.28 (2:14.38s)
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.53.99 (4:47.99s)
515 Bella Gardner Hastings Seagull 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.40.26
524C 200m Butterfly 2.41.75
605C 100m Butterfly 1.10.04
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.05.35 Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.31
802C 50m Butterfly 31.70
804C 200m Freestyle 2.21.91
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.89
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.41.06
516 Adam Gatland Redhill and Reigate 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.82
602D 50m Butterfly 31.37 Rejected
722D 50m Freestyle 27.41
517 William Gatland Redhill and Reigate 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 33.18
518 Luke Gausden Atlantis 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.96 Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.38.91 Rejected
519 Christian Gayle Portsmouth Northsea 07 M 606B 100m Breaststroke 1.33.12 (1:31.72s) Rejected
722B 50m Freestyle 31.30
801B 50m Breaststroke 42.53 (41.73s)
520 Holly Geake Tonbridge 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 36.56
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.55.84 (2:52.84s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.98
521 Matt Geddes Tigers (Jersey) 05 M 726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.08 (1:06.88s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.24.84 (2:22.44s)
522 Leons Geicuns City of Milton Keynes 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 29.56
805D 100m Butterfly 1.06.23
523 Alyze Gentles Sevenoaks 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.41.97 (2:39.47s)
522B 50m Freestyle 30.49
526B 100m Backstroke 1.16.28 (1:15.18s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 40.12 (39.32s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.12.23
651B 400m Freestyle 5.10.08
721B 50m Backstroke 35.04
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.06.51
725B 100m Freestyle 1.05.54
802B 50m Butterfly 33.17
804B 200m Freestyle 2.23.92 (2:21.52s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.27.21 (1:25.71s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.48.55 (5:43.45s)
524 Thiago Gentles Sevenoaks 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 36.95 Rejected
525 Zebina George Chalfont Otters 02 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.47.06 (2:43.86s)
526 Katherine George Alton and District 02 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.56 (31.96s) Rejected
527 Calvin Georgescu-Spiers Godalming 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.27
525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.92 Rejected
722C 50m Freestyle 27.69
726C 100m Backstroke 1.12.13
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.14
528 Despoina Giannakaki City of Milton Keynes 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.39.18
522B 50m Freestyle 30.52
524B 200m Butterfly 2.36.41
605B 100m Butterfly 1.08.53
651B 400m Freestyle 5.07.54
721B 50m Backstroke 34.34
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.71
802B 50m Butterfly 31.45
804B 200m Freestyle 2.27.74
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.54.16 (5:49.16s)
529 Harry Gibb Chalfont Otters 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.41 (33.81s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.60 (1:12.50s)
530 Lilia Gilbert Didcot Barramundi 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.23
526B 100m Backstroke 1.12.65
603B 200m Backstroke 2.38.19
651B 400m Freestyle 5.05.28
721B 50m Backstroke 35.06
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.85
802B 50m Butterfly 33.86
804B 200m Freestyle 2.24.13
531 Daisy Gilder Crawley 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.22 Rejected
206F 200m Backstroke 2.30.91 (2:28.61s)
208F 100m Freestyle 1.01.86 (1:00.46s) Rejected
223F 50m Backstroke 31.47 (30.77s)
323F 50m Freestyle 28.65 (27.95s)
327F 100m Backstroke 1.08.79 (1:07.59s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.13.76 (2:11.16s)
532 Aidan Gill Rushmoor Royals 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.13.39 Rejected
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.58.01 (4:52.11s) Rejected
429G 400m Freestyle 4.21.14 (4:15.74s) Rejected
533 Avani Gill Wycombe District 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.01.31
206G 200m Backstroke 2.23.02
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.15.98 (5:10.38s)
403G 800m Freestyle 9.30.09
534 Jessica Glassford Atlantis 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 28.57
535 Haniya Glazebrook Chalfont Otters 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.62
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.59.46 (2:56.46s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.95 (1:23.45s)
536 Maddy Glen Sevenoaks 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.15.70 (1:14.00s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.45.53 (2:42.33s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 34.59
537 Holly Godbolt Wycombe District 06 F 651C 400m Freestyle 5.03.55 (4:58.85s) Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.95 Rejected
538 Dylan Godfrey Wantage White Horses 04 M 224E 50m Freestyle 25.86 (25.06s)
324E 50m Butterfly 27.57
328E 100m Freestyle 55.96
427E 100m Butterfly 1.03.62 (1:02.42s) Rejected
539 Thomas Goldup East Invicta eXcel 07 M 602B 50m Butterfly 35.10
805B 100m Butterfly 1.19.83
540 Maddie Good Witney and District 02 F 424G 50m Breaststroke 36.14 (35.24s) Rejected
541 Mia Goodale Winchester City Penguins 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.37.63 (2:35.13s)
522C 50m Freestyle 30.03 (29.33s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.50 (1:13.40s) Rejected
603C 200m Backstroke 2.37.10 (2:34.90s)
651C 400m Freestyle 4.57.88 (4:53.08s)
721C 50m Backstroke 34.06
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.94
802C 50m Butterfly 32.64 (32.04s)
804C 200m Freestyle 2.15.43 (2:12.83s)
542 Dorothy Goodgame City of Oxford 01 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.10.14
225G 200m Butterfly 2.26.98
403G 800m Freestyle 9.32.31 (9:22.11s)
428G 100m Butterfly 1.07.11 (1:06.01s) Rejected
543 Gretel Goodgame City of Oxford 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.24.22 (18:05.42s)
208E 100m Freestyle 1.00.72 (59.32s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.73 (28.03s)
329E 400m Freestyle 4.39.38 (4:34.28s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.34.60 (9:24.40s)
426E 200m Freestyle 2.10.67 (2:07.97s)
544 Imogen Goodhew Mid Sussex Marlins 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.18.99 (1:17.39s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.49.63 (2:46.53s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 36.69
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.31.89
545 Henry Goodlud University of Surrey 97 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 29.50
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.06.19
546 Jack Goodwin Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 30.73
224F 50m Freestyle 26.04
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.07.25 (1:05.35s)
324F 50m Butterfly 28.64 Rejected
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.28.13
547 Libby Gordon Basingstoke Bluefins 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.25.10
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.29.62 (5:24.22s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.49.12 Rejected
548 Josh Gordon Guildford City 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.07.29 (3:04.49s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.25.80
722B 50m Freestyle 31.65
801B 50m Breaststroke 41.24
549 Kennedy Gordon Guildford City 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.26.55
522D 50m Freestyle 27.94
605D 100m Butterfly 1.07.11
651D 400m Freestyle 4.35.00
702D 1500m Freestyle 18.03.13
725D 100m Freestyle 59.95
802D 50m Butterfly 30.27
804D 200m Freestyle 2.09.18
550 Lyanna Gore Larkfield 07 F 721B 50m Backstroke 35.96 (35.36s)
551 Andrew Gore Larkfield 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.25
722D 50m Freestyle 28.35 (27.65s) Rejected
726D 100m Backstroke 1.07.61 (1:06.41s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 37.06 Rejected
803D 200m Backstroke 2.28.79 (2:26.49s)
552 Noah Goros Alton and District 02 M 324G 50m Butterfly 27.83 Rejected
553 Molly Gorse City of Milton Keynes 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.13
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.03
554 Libby Gotta Abingdon Vale 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.31.94 (2:29.64s)
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.24.97 (5:19.47s)
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.54.44 (2:51.34s)
428E 100m Butterfly 1.09.67 (1:08.57s) Rejected
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.32.43 (2:29.83s)
555 Kayah Gough Woking 07 F 526B 100m Backstroke 1.16.96
603B 200m Backstroke 2.44.73
605B 100m Butterfly 1.19.84 Rejected
721B 50m Backstroke 35.24
802B 50m Butterfly 34.61 Rejected
556 Sophie Govan City of Milton Keynes 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.30.02 (2:27.32s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.40
526D 100m Backstroke 1.07.35 (1:06.15s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.26.01 (2:23.61s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.11.20 (1:10.10s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.45.65 (4:40.65s)
721D 50m Backstroke 31.55
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.43 (1:02.13s)
802D 50m Butterfly 30.98 (30.38s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.27.23 (5:21.83s)
557 Lachlan Gower Hailsham 02 M 226G 200m Butterfly 2.21.37 (2:19.07s) Rejected
558 Michael Grachev Amersham 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 37.27 Rejected
559 Fern Gray Sevenoaks 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.50.56 (2:48.26s) Rejected
603B 200m Backstroke 2.45.55 (2:43.45s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.20.34 (1:19.34s) Rejected
802B 50m Butterfly 33.36
560 Emily Graziano Edenbridge Piranhas 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.08
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.86
561 Joseph Greaves Littlehampton 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.24.48 S14
207F 100m Backstroke 1.20.99 (1:19.99s) S14
224F 50m Freestyle 29.90 (29.20s) S14
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.32.39 (1:30.99s) S14
328F 100m Freestyle 1.05.71 S14
562 Tate Green Guildford City 06 F 721C 50m Backstroke 35.11 (34.51s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 33.56 (32.96s) Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.26.84 (1:25.34s) Rejected
563 Bella Green City of Oxford 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.24 (30.54s)
526B 100m Backstroke 1.18.02 (1:16.92s)
721B 50m Backstroke 35.96 (35.36s)
564 Zoe Griffin Woking 03 F 424F 50m Breaststroke 36.58
565 Kimberly Griffith Worthing 05 F 802D 50m Butterfly 32.28
566 Olivia Griffiths RTW Monson 07 F 605B 100m Butterfly 1.16.62
802B 50m Butterfly 33.84
567 Pearle Griffiths Guildford City 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 18.00.04
208F 100m Freestyle 1.01.29
329F 400m Freestyle 4.30.58
403F 800m Freestyle 9.21.38
426F 200m Freestyle 2.08.79
568 Kaitlyn Grose City of Milton Keynes 00 F 323G 50m Freestyle 28.31 (27.61s)
569 Megan Grover Guildford City 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.96 (1:10.76s)
570 Angel Gruev Gravesend and Northfleet 04 M 224E 50m Freestyle 25.95
328E 100m Freestyle 57.44 Rejected
571 Ethan Grundy Eastleigh 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 36.33
572 Timur Gulyiyen Wycombe District 01 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.88
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.06.92
573 Dominic Gunn Woking 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 25.79
574 Holli Gushlow Sevenoaks 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.37.23 (2:34.73s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.56.86
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.92 (1:20.32s)
575 Benjamin Guthrie City of Milton Keynes 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.12.15 (3:09.35s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.09.37 (1:08.17s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.26.42 (1:24.92s)
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.86 (2:44.46s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 40.71 (39.91s)
576 Collette Guyett-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.32.87 (2:30.27s)
524D 200m Butterfly 2.46.97 (2:45.07s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.02 (1:09.82s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.33.61
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.28.39 Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.31
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.83 (2:17.33s) Rejected
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.29.95 (5:24.55s)
577 Cayden Guyett-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.29.13 Rejected
423E 50m Backstroke 30.77 (30.07s) Rejected
578 Ethan Habgood Guildford City 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 25.97
226F 200m Butterfly 2.20.59 Rejected
324F 50m Butterfly 26.67
328F 100m Freestyle 56.21
423F 50m Backstroke 30.49 (29.79s) Rejected
427F 100m Butterfly 58.88
579 Ivy Haggerty Thanet 08 F 605B 100m Butterfly 1.17.24 (1:16.24s)
580 Marcus Haigh Wycombe District 08 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.06 (35.46s)
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.15.48
602B 50m Butterfly 35.48
604B 200m Freestyle 2.28.95 (2:26.55s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.30.67
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.05 (2:46.75s)
722B 50m Freestyle 31.30 (30.60s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.16.92 (1:15.82s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 41.67 (40.87s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.45.79 (2:43.69s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.18.99
851B 400m Freestyle 5.18.33
581 Hawkan Hall City of Milton Keynes 06 M 525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.13 (1:02.83s)
602C 50m Butterfly 31.80
604C 200m Freestyle 2.19.33
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.04 (2:36.54s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.82 (29.12s) Rejected
805C 100m Butterfly 1.11.44
582 Evelyn Hall Fareham Nomads 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 32.45 (31.85s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.66 (27.96s)
583 Jemima Hall Wycombe District 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.04
206G 200m Backstroke 2.21.54
223G 50m Backstroke 30.75 (30.05s)
329G 400m Freestyle 4.22.21
426G 200m Freestyle 2.02.12
584 Charlie-Joe Hallett Guernsey 01 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.00
207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.47 (59.07s)
224H 50m Freestyle 24.78
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.08.17
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.13.45 (2:10.45s)
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.49.75
423H 50m Backstroke 28.34 (27.64s) Rejected
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.28.50 (2:24.90s)
585 Ronny Hallett Guernsey 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.46
224E 50m Freestyle 26.52
586 Henry Halloran-Day Portsmouth Northsea 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.49 (31.89s)
525D 100m Freestyle 59.17
602D 50m Butterfly 28.69
604D 200m Freestyle 2.08.74 (2:06.04s)
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.17.82 (1:16.22s)
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.10.70 (5:05.00s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.24.89 (2:22.09s)
722D 50m Freestyle 27.51
724D 200m Butterfly 2.18.05 (2:15.75s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.16 (35.26s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.02.65
587 Aaron Hamilton 4 Shires 06 M 722C 50m Freestyle 29.95 (29.25s) Rejected
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.70 (38.90s) Rejected
588 Seamus Hamilton Sevenoaks 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.98 Rejected
523C 200m Breaststroke 3.00.55 (2:57.55s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.07
722C 50m Freestyle 29.64 (28.94s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.12
589 Sophie Hamilton Hamble Aquatics 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 36.23
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.59.70 Rejected
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.06 (1:20.46s)
590 David Hammond Guildford City 98 M 224H 50m Freestyle 23.99
324H 50m Butterfly 25.08
328H 100m Freestyle 52.62
427H 100m Butterfly 54.90
591 Liam Hamp Thanet 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.34
525C 100m Freestyle 1.02.67
602C 50m Butterfly 30.69
604C 200m Freestyle 2.17.57
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.25.32
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.33.36
722C 50m Freestyle 28.83
724C 200m Butterfly 2.35.73
726C 100m Backstroke 1.11.43
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.21
803C 200m Backstroke 2.32.58
805C 100m Butterfly 1.08.39
592 Tilly Hansen-Hamilton Guildford City 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.23.14
225G 200m Butterfly 2.24.81
304G 400m Individual Medley 4.58.72
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.49.62 Rejected
327G 100m Backstroke 1.06.65
329G 400m Freestyle 4.32.74
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.25.28
593 Megan Hansford Tigers (Jersey) 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.40.58 (2:38.08s)
522C 50m Freestyle 30.18 (29.48s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.13.96 (1:12.86s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.34.85 (2:32.65s)
594 Jamie Hanss City of Milton Keynes 03 M 324F 50m Butterfly 27.48
328F 100m Freestyle 53.37
595 Emile Hantrais-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 801C 50m Breaststroke 39.65 Rejected
596 Alessandro Harker Farnham 04 M 303E 1500m Freestyle 18.13.78 (17:54.78s) Rejected
597 Jessica Harmer Guildford City 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.39.82 (2:37.32s)
522B 50m Freestyle 28.80
526B 100m Backstroke 1.15.16
601B 50m Breaststroke 36.44
603B 200m Backstroke 2.40.22 (2:38.02s)
721B 50m Backstroke 33.79
723B 200m Breaststroke 2.57.29
725B 100m Freestyle 1.04.62
802B 50m Butterfly 31.64
804B 200m Freestyle 2.23.05
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.21.76
598 Madeleine Harris Elmbridge Phoenix 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.23.96 S9
227F 100m Breaststroke 1.59.67 (1:58.57s) SB8
323F 50m Freestyle 35.97 S9
327F 100m Backstroke 1.38.00 S9
329F 400m Freestyle 6.13.73 S9
430F 200m Individual Medley 3.43.77 SM9
599 Brandon Harris Kent Weald 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 31.82
207F 100m Backstroke 1.02.23
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.10.59
324F 50m Butterfly 27.29
326F 200m Backstroke 2.20.12 Rejected
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.16.27 (2:13.37s)
423F 50m Backstroke 29.02
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.35.02 (2:31.62s)
600 Libby Harris Leatherhead 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.05
225E 200m Butterfly 2.26.52 (2:24.32s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.93 Rejected
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.56
428E 100m Butterfly 1.07.46
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.33.58
601 Abigail Harris Amersham 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.90 Rejected
602 Jessica Harrison Bracknell and Wokingham 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.21 Rejected
603 Emma Harrison Atlantis 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.19.56
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.55.12 (2:52.12s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 37.00
605 Devon Harwin Atlantis 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.25
523C 200m Breaststroke 3.03.02 (3:00.12s)
602C 50m Butterfly 32.03
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.67
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.20
805C 100m Butterfly 1.15.11 (1:14.11s) Rejected
606 Niamh Hasselwander Epsom District 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.25.54
524B 200m Butterfly 2.41.34
605B 100m Butterfly 1.13.90
651B 400m Freestyle 5.02.08
702B 1500m Freestyle 19.44.19
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.05.60
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.38.36
607 Benjamin Hatfield Winchester City Penguins 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 31.95
525C 100m Freestyle 1.00.58
604C 200m Freestyle 2.12.08
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.20.08
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.19.55 (5:13.95s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.28.88
722C 50m Freestyle 28.29
726C 100m Backstroke 1.08.31 (1:07.11s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.27.89 (2:25.59s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.09.47 (1:08.37s)
851C 400m Freestyle 4.48.13
608 Kate Haveron Jones Wycombe District 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 18.06.13
403F 800m Freestyle 9.17.34 (9:06.84s)
609 Sophie Hawkes Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.66 (30.06s)
225E 200m Butterfly 2.32.87 (2:30.77s)
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.26.53 (5:21.13s)
428E 100m Butterfly 1.06.46 (1:05.26s)
610 Archie Hawkins Thanet 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 17.44.98 (17:25.48s)
521D 50m Backstroke 30.59 (29.89s)
525D 100m Freestyle 56.99
602D 50m Butterfly 29.16
604D 200m Freestyle 2.02.69 (1:59.79s)
652D 400m Individual Medley 4.56.29 (4:50.29s)
701D 800m Freestyle 8.54.11
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.19.77 (2:16.97s)
722D 50m Freestyle 26.72
724D 200m Butterfly 2.18.60 (2:16.30s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.05.43 (1:04.13s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.22.53
805D 100m Butterfly 1.03.90
851D 400m Freestyle 4.24.12 (4:18.72s)
611 Harry Hawtree Wycombe District 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.51.56 (2:48.46s)
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.14.79 (5:09.19s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.31.33
726D 100m Backstroke 1.09.48 (1:08.28s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.28.07 (2:25.77s)
851D 400m Freestyle 4.39.53 (4:34.43s)
612 Louis Hayes Sevenoaks 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 31.89
205E 200m Freestyle 2.01.73
224E 50m Freestyle 25.18
324E 50m Butterfly 26.77
328E 100m Freestyle 54.23
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.16.22
423E 50m Backstroke 28.74
427E 100m Butterfly 59.05
613 Isabella Hayes Atlantis 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.31.10 Rejected
204E 50m Butterfly 30.61
225E 200m Butterfly 2.36.07
323E 50m Freestyle 29.21 Rejected
428E 100m Butterfly 1.07.63
614 Rebecca Hayward Wycombe District 06 F 501C 800m Freestyle 9.51.38
503C 200m Individual Medley 2.38.79 (2:36.29s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.09.62
603C 200m Backstroke 2.27.95 (2:25.65s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.92
651C 400m Freestyle 4.46.55
721C 50m Backstroke 32.78
802C 50m Butterfly 32.68
804C 200m Freestyle 2.17.50
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.33.83 (5:28.53s)
615 Charlie Hazell Rushmoor Royals 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.05.91 (2:03.11s) Rejected
207E 100m Backstroke 1.02.49 (1:01.19s)
226E 200m Butterfly 2.21.44 (2:19.24s)
326E 200m Backstroke 2.13.87 (2:11.27s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.20.80 (2:18.00s)
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.53.02
423E 50m Backstroke 29.29 (28.59s)
616 Isla Healy Maidstone 08 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.23
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.93 Rejected
617 Antonia Heberden Leatherhead 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.59
721C 50m Backstroke 33.68
618 Nathan Hedges Amersham 06 M 722C 50m Freestyle 29.66
619 Toby Henbest Tonbridge 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.70 Rejected
620 Kiera Heney Woking 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 28.07
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.46
603D 200m Backstroke 2.31.10
605D 100m Butterfly 1.11.68
721D 50m Backstroke 32.30
725D 100m Freestyle 1.00.34
802D 50m Butterfly 30.41
804D 200m Freestyle 2.11.20
621 Emma Hepworth Windsor 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.45.61
403G 800m Freestyle 9.49.82 Rejected
622 Madeleine Hepworth Wycombe District 07 F 723B 200m Breaststroke 3.14.40 (3:11.70s) Rejected
623 Ruby Herd Guildford City 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.38.42 (2:35.92s) Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.34.39
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.04
802D 50m Butterfly 31.84
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.35.44
624 Ronnie Hester Wycombe District 01 M 228H 100m Breaststroke 1.10.13 Rejected
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.34.81 (2:31.41s)
625 Caiden Hibbert Sevenoaks 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.53
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.60 (1:09.40s) Rejected
803D 200m Backstroke 2.30.75 (2:28.45s) Rejected
626 Alexander Hicks Guildford City 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.95 Rejected
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.10.33 (1:08.53s)
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.19.67 (2:16.87s) Rejected
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.27.01 (2:23.41s)
627 Dan Hicks Guildford City 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.42.62
525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.51 (1:00.11s) Rejected
602D 50m Butterfly 29.56
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.15.83
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.29.25
801D 50m Breaststroke 34.38
805D 100m Butterfly 1.06.73 (1:05.63s)
628 Jonathan Hicks Guildford City 04 M 425E 200m Breaststroke 2.42.29 (2:38.99s) Rejected
629 Trinity Higham Staines 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.58
721D 50m Backstroke 33.40 (32.80s)
630 Jayden Hill City of Milton Keynes 04 M 303E 1500m Freestyle 17.39.20 (17:19.60s)
326E 200m Backstroke 2.20.20 (2:17.70s) Rejected
631 Dylan Hillier Maidenhead 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 26.53 Rejected
632 Akane Hincapie Woking 07 F 526B 100m Backstroke 1.16.63
603B 200m Backstroke 2.41.37
721B 50m Backstroke 35.33
633 Matthew Hind Brighton 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.06.26 Rejected
207E 100m Backstroke 1.03.15
224E 50m Freestyle 26.18
324E 50m Butterfly 28.53
326E 200m Backstroke 2.15.31 (2:12.81s)
328E 100m Freestyle 57.00 Rejected
423E 50m Backstroke 29.34 (28.64s)
427E 100m Butterfly 1.03.25 Rejected
634 Victoria Hines Hailsham 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 28.93
526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.04 (1:09.84s)
601D 50m Breaststroke 38.17 Rejected
603D 200m Backstroke 2.32.45 (2:30.15s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.45 (1:08.35s)
721D 50m Backstroke 32.54
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.71
802D 50m Butterfly 30.95
804D 200m Freestyle 2.18.25 (2:15.75s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.24.12 (1:22.62s) Rejected
635 Holly Hobbs RTW Monson 02 F 424G 50m Breaststroke 36.64 Rejected
636 Grace Hobbs RTW Monson 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 29.18 Rejected
637 Oliver Hoey Mid Sussex Marlins 07 M 502B 1500m Freestyle 20.07.19
521B 50m Backstroke 35.20
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.07.89 (3:05.09s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.08.03
602B 50m Butterfly 34.01
604B 200m Freestyle 2.27.02
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.29.62
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.44.49 (2:42.09s)
722B 50m Freestyle 31.48 (30.78s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.16.09
801B 50m Breaststroke 42.21
803B 200m Backstroke 2.43.73
805B 100m Butterfly 1.16.58
851B 400m Freestyle 5.10.15
638 Tom Hogg Littlehampton 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.83
224F 50m Freestyle 26.65 Rejected
324F 50m Butterfly 27.70
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.20.74 Rejected
427F 100m Butterfly 1.01.90 Rejected
639 Ella Holdway Rushmoor Royals 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.15.00 (1:13.30s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.47.55 (2:44.35s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 34.61
640 Abigail Holland Newbury 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.12.29 (18:54.19s) Rejected
204E 50m Butterfly 31.44 Rejected
225E 200m Butterfly 2.29.27
323E 50m Freestyle 29.43 Rejected
426E 200m Freestyle 2.15.68 Rejected
428E 100m Butterfly 1.08.47
641 Maddy Holland Tonbridge 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.13.14 (1:12.04s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 34.08 Rejected
642 Edward Hollands Fareham Nomads 04 M 303E 1500m Freestyle 18.09.40 Rejected
643 Zoe Holligan Chalfont Otters 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.32
644 Zara Holligan Chalfont Otters 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 40.38
645 Natasha Holroyd Rushmoor Royals 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.42.87
206E 200m Backstroke 2.29.42 (2:27.12s)
225E 200m Butterfly 2.36.35
329E 400m Freestyle 4.41.80 (4:36.80s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.41.44
426E 200m Freestyle 2.14.78
646 John Holt Basingstoke Bluefins 02 M 226G 200m Butterfly 2.21.50 Rejected
324G 50m Butterfly 27.68
647 Charles Holyer Fareham Nomads 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 17.44.21
525D 100m Freestyle 57.50
602D 50m Butterfly 30.89 Rejected
604D 200m Freestyle 2.08.49
701D 800m Freestyle 9.17.05
722D 50m Freestyle 27.26
851D 400m Freestyle 4.29.00
649 Mckenzie Hoogers Windsor 06 F 802C 50m Butterfly 33.44 Rejected
650 Moritz Hoogers Windsor 01 M 207H 100m Backstroke 57.89 (56.49s)
324H 50m Butterfly 26.73
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.13.50 (2:10.50s)
423H 50m Backstroke 26.25 (25.45s)
651 Kian Hooker Guildford City 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.01.58 (2:58.68s)
604B 200m Freestyle 2.28.67 (2:26.27s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.09
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.55.37
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.43
724B 200m Butterfly 3.01.45
726B 100m Backstroke 1.19.20 (1:18.10s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 40.50
803B 200m Backstroke 2.46.81
805B 100m Butterfly 1.19.56 (1:18.56s)
851B 400m Freestyle 5.14.37 (5:09.87s)
652 Andrew Hooper Rushmoor Royals 01 M 102H 800m Freestyle 9.06.65 (8:55.95s)
205H 200m Freestyle 1.59.89
303H 1500m Freestyle 17.33.30
429H 400m Freestyle 4.20.96
653 Zachary Hootman Shiverers 08 M 801B 50m Breaststroke 42.30
654 Lucy Hopkins Windsor 05 F 702D 1500m Freestyle 19.58.56 (19:41.16s) Rejected
655 Holly Hopwood Guildford City 08 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.48.99 (2:46.59s) Rejected
524B 200m Butterfly 3.08.49 Rejected
605B 100m Butterfly 1.20.79 (1:19.79s) Rejected
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.14.41 (3:11.71s) Rejected
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.02.21
656 Lucy Horlock Amersham 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.44
657 Bella Hornzee Woking 07 F 526B 100m Backstroke 1.17.66
658 Zachary Howard Sevenoaks 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 35.28 Rejected
523C 200m Breaststroke 3.06.00 (3:03.10s) Rejected
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.51 (1:24.01s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.82
803C 200m Backstroke 2.38.66 (2:36.46s)
659 Olivia Howarth Epsom District 05 F 721D 50m Backstroke 33.71 Rejected
660 Eloise Howarth Epsom District 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.74 Rejected
522B 50m Freestyle 30.84
524B 200m Butterfly 2.57.96 (2:56.16s)
526B 100m Backstroke 1.15.95
603B 200m Backstroke 2.43.09 (2:40.99s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.18.00
721B 50m Backstroke 34.63
802B 50m Butterfly 33.79
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.09.60 Rejected
661 Lucy Howarth Witney and District 05 F 605D 100m Butterfly 1.11.30 (1:10.20s)
802D 50m Butterfly 32.08 (31.48s)
662 Georgia Howell Littlehampton 02 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.43.87 (1:42.67s) SB7
663 Ben Howell Woking 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 29.82
801D 50m Breaststroke 37.14 Rejected
664 Cerys Howells Elmbridge Phoenix 05 F 651D 400m Freestyle 4.50.14
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.18.38 Rejected
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.82 (2:17.32s) Rejected
665 Lana Howells-Davies Cranleigh 08 F 603B 200m Backstroke 2.45.74 (2:43.64s)
666 Chloe Howes Dorking 99 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.52 (31.92s) Rejected
667 Daniella Hoyland Chalfont Otters 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.29.63 (2:27.33s)
223E 50m Backstroke 32.57 (31.97s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.09.76 (1:08.56s) Rejected
668 Jacob Hudson Sevenoaks 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 31.74
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.09.14 (1:07.34s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.20.97 (2:18.17s)
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.31.58
669 Eliza Hudson Maxwell 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.48.66 Rejected
524B 200m Butterfly 2.51.94 (2:50.04s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 40.54 (39.74s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.17.79 (1:16.79s)
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.10.92 (3:08.12s) Rejected
802B 50m Butterfly 33.99 (33.39s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.12 (1:26.72s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.54.60 (5:49.60s)
670 Gracie Hudson Maxwell 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.56.06 (9:46.26s) Rejected
503D 200m Individual Medley 2.28.67 (2:25.97s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.90 (29.20s) Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.35.59 (2:33.49s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.13.14 (1:12.04s) Rejected
601D 50m Breaststroke 36.35 (35.45s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.34.91 (2:32.71s) Rejected
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.25 (1:08.15s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.50.84 (4:45.94s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 18.53.09 (18:34.69s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.43.66
804D 200m Freestyle 2.17.91 (2:15.41s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.17.07
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.15.35
671 Rory Huggins University of Surrey 99 M 224H 50m Freestyle 23.85
324H 50m Butterfly 25.29
328H 100m Freestyle 51.90
423H 50m Backstroke 27.74
672 Alexandra Hughes Guildford City 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.40.49
522B 50m Freestyle 30.92
524B 200m Butterfly 2.58.07
526B 100m Backstroke 1.11.62 (1:10.42s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.36.49
605B 100m Butterfly 1.15.09
651B 400m Freestyle 5.08.44
721B 50m Backstroke 33.73 (33.13s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.47
802B 50m Butterfly 33.08
804B 200m Freestyle 2.25.46
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.44.98
673 Louisa Hughes Guildford City 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.32 (1:10.12s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.28.80 (2:26.50s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 20.07.21 Rejected
674 Christopher Hull Havant and Waterlooville 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.06.36 (2:03.56s) Rejected
675 Jessica Humm Bracknell and Wokingham 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.43.58 Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 29.80
526C 100m Backstroke 1.13.46
651C 400m Freestyle 5.00.74
702C 1500m Freestyle 20.08.07 (19:50.87s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.09
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.78
804C 200m Freestyle 2.23.48 Rejected
676 Georgia Humphreys Newbury 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.13.15 Rejected
603D 200m Backstroke 2.30.22 (2:27.92s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.31.97 Rejected
677 Darcy Hunt Winchester City Penguins 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.60 (38.80s) Rejected
678 Mae Hunt Staines 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.40.68 (2:37.29s) Rejected
522D 50m Freestyle 29.43
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.11 Rejected
679 Genevieve Hunter Kent Weald 02 F 208G 100m Freestyle 1.27.61 S8
227G 100m Breaststroke 2.06.69 SB8
323G 50m Freestyle 38.41 S8
329G 400m Freestyle 6.43.50 S8
430G 200m Individual Medley 3.51.89 SM8
680 Judah Hurr Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.06.22 (3:03.32s) Rejected
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.43.27
724C 200m Butterfly 2.49.60 (2:47.70s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.31 (37.51s)
851C 400m Freestyle 4.57.14 (4:52.34s)
681 Gregor Hutchison Thanet 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.14.99 (3:12.29s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.29.19
801B 50m Breaststroke 40.35 (39.55s)
682 Max Huxford Eastleigh 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.04.71 (3:01.81s) Rejected
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.83 (1:23.33s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.49 (38.69s) Rejected
683 Brogan Hyde Bracknell and Wokingham 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.01.42
326F 200m Backstroke 2.14.72
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.16.12
423F 50m Backstroke 28.77
684 Luke Ibbeson Wycombe District 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 31.78
207F 100m Backstroke 1.01.53 (1:00.13s)
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.08.92
324F 50m Butterfly 27.32
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.12.75
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.44.70
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.32.44 (2:28.94s)
427F 100m Butterfly 1.00.74
685 Oliver Iden Littlehampton 03 M 324F 50m Butterfly 28.44 Rejected
686 Benjamen Inness Bicester Blue Fins 01 M 226H 200m Butterfly 2.15.77 (2:13.47s)
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.18.70 (2:15.80s) Rejected
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.58.47 (4:52.57s) Rejected
687 Tyler Ioannou Wycombe District 98 M 205H 200m Freestyle 2.03.92 S14
224H 50m Freestyle 25.61 S14
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.17.73 S14
429H 400m Freestyle 4.37.78 S14
688 Fern Ioannou Wycombe District 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.09.59 S14
227F 100m Breaststroke 1.38.87 S14
323F 50m Freestyle 31.77 S14
327F 100m Backstroke 1.29.72 S14
426F 200m Freestyle 2.31.23 S14
430F 200m Individual Medley 3.07.90 S14
689 Caitlin Ireland Maidenhead 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.13 (1:09.93s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.32.55 (2:30.25s)
721D 50m Backstroke 33.59 (32.99s)
690 Johnathan Ireland Maidenhead 08 M 724B 200m Butterfly 3.07.57 (3:05.87s)
691 Alicia Irwin Staines 08 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.44
605B 100m Butterfly 1.17.23 (1:16.23s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.69 (1:07.49s)
802B 50m Butterfly 34.54 Rejected
692 Oliver Isaacs Kent Weald 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.23
224E 50m Freestyle 26.94 Rejected
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.13.53 (1:11.83s) Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.38.57 (2:35.17s)
693 Edwin Ivanescu Windsor 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.12
525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.94
602D 50m Butterfly 31.30 Rejected
722D 50m Freestyle 28.39 Rejected
726D 100m Backstroke 1.09.05
803D 200m Backstroke 2.30.72 Rejected
694 Harriet Jackman Reading 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.42.42 (2:40.42s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.10.01
802D 50m Butterfly 31.17
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.37.05 (5:31.75s) Rejected
695 Finn Jackson East Invicta eXcel 08 M 525B 100m Freestyle 1.09.58
696 Finlay Jackson Haslemere 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.54.87
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.19.90
801C 50m Breaststroke 35.69
697 Lottie Jackson Guildford City 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.34.65 (2:32.05s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.38
524D 200m Butterfly 2.35.89
526D 100m Backstroke 1.12.11 Rejected
603D 200m Backstroke 2.35.95 (2:33.75s) Rejected
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.67
721D 50m Backstroke 33.19 (32.59s)
802D 50m Butterfly 30.58
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.24.00 (1:22.50s) Rejected
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.34.68
698 Kai Jackson Guildford City 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.04.38
326E 200m Backstroke 2.17.70
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.21.82 Rejected
423E 50m Backstroke 29.89
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.44.01 Rejected
699 Abby Jackson Crawley 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 28.41
208G 100m Freestyle 1.00.47
225G 200m Butterfly 2.19.32
426G 200m Freestyle 2.10.95
428G 100m Butterfly 1.02.98
700 Jacob North Thame 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.76 Rejected
701 Freddie James Wantage White Horses 02 M 404G 400m Individual Medley 4.50.63 (4:44.53s)
423G 50m Backstroke 29.45 (28.75s)
429G 400m Freestyle 4.16.48 (4:10.98s)
702 Harry James Abingdon Vale 95 M 427H 100m Butterfly 58.52 (57.22s)
703 Lottie James Abingdon Vale 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.25 (29.65s)
206E 200m Backstroke 2.22.61 (2:20.21s)
223E 50m Backstroke 30.51 (29.81s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.04.21 (1:04.21s)
329E 400m Freestyle 4.41.65 (4:36.65s)
426E 200m Freestyle 2.14.16 (2:11.56s)
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.27.78 (2:25.08s)
704 Johnny James Abingdon Vale 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 36.55 (35.65s)
705 Cole James Wycombe District 01 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 32.85 (31.85s) Rejected
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.10.84 (1:09.04s) Rejected
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.35.35 (2:31.95s) Rejected
706 Max Jameson Thanet 00 M 207H 100m Backstroke 57.66 (56.26s)
226H 200m Butterfly 2.06.94
326H 200m Backstroke 2.06.43
423H 50m Backstroke 27.87 (27.17s)
427H 100m Butterfly 57.90 (56.60s)
707 Danel Jansen Woking 04 F 208E 100m Freestyle 1.01.42
323E 50m Freestyle 28.33
708 Zoe Janssen East Invicta eXcel 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 38.45 (37.65s) Rejected
709 William Jarrett Sevenoaks 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.58.37
602C 50m Butterfly 32.63
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.81
710 Austin-Slade Jeffery Havant and Waterlooville 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 30.55
224F 50m Freestyle 25.12
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.07.76
324F 50m Butterfly 26.63 (25.93s)
328F 100m Freestyle 54.93 (53.43s)
711 Rhiannon Jeffreys City of Milton Keynes 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.26.63 (18:07.83s)
208G 100m Freestyle 1.00.58 (59.18s)
323G 50m Freestyle 28.24 (27.54s)
329G 400m Freestyle 4.34.25 (4:29.05s)
403G 800m Freestyle 9.28.44 (9:18.14s)
426G 200m Freestyle 2.10.98 (2:08.28s)
712 Charlotte Jenkins Epsom District 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.72
713 Daniel Jenkins City of Oxford 01 M 205H 200m Freestyle 1.55.01
207H 100m Backstroke 58.16
326H 200m Backstroke 2.04.35
423H 50m Backstroke 27.50
429H 400m Freestyle 4.05.94
714 Lily Jewell Thanet 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.23.68
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.16.49
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.17.22 Rejected
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.44.28
329G 400m Freestyle 4.37.63 (4:32.53s) Rejected
403G 800m Freestyle 9.41.62 Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 35.53
715 Ellen Jewell Fareham Nomads 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.37.61 (2:35.11s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.59 Rejected
526D 100m Backstroke 1.09.65 (1:08.45s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.31.64 (2:29.34s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.24 (1:11.14s)
721D 50m Backstroke 32.25 (31.65s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.91 (1:02.61s)
802D 50m Butterfly 31.71
716 Amelia Johns Winchester City Penguins 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.35 (38.55s)
717 Sunni Johnson Wantage White Horses 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 17.17.70 (16:57.60s)
521D 50m Backstroke 30.09 (29.39s)
523D 200m Breaststroke 2.39.88
525D 100m Freestyle 56.52 (55.02s)
602D 50m Butterfly 28.37
604D 200m Freestyle 2.03.35 (2:00.55s)
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.11.53 (1:09.73s)
652D 400m Individual Medley 4.51.78 (4:45.68s)
701D 800m Freestyle 9.04.71 (8:54.01s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.16.67
722D 50m Freestyle 26.25 (25.45s)
724D 200m Butterfly 2.19.62 (2:17.32s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.04.62 (1:03.32s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 33.46 (32.46s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.19.58 (2:17.08s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.01.39 (1:00.19s)
851D 400m Freestyle 4.23.42 (4:18.02s)
718 Matthew Johnson Winchester City Penguins 05 M 652D 400m Individual Medley 5.26.54 (5:21.14s) Rejected
724D 200m Butterfly 2.35.15 (2:33.05s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.08.78 (1:07.68s)
719 Charlotte Johnson Mid Sussex Marlins 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.01.21 (59.81s)
225F 200m Butterfly 2.21.30
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.12.33 (5:06.63s)
329F 400m Freestyle 4.34.57
403F 800m Freestyle 9.17.05 (9:06.55s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.10.27 (2:07.57s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.06.46
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.26.75 (2:24.05s)
720 Jasmine Johnson City of Oxford 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.35 (30.75s) Rejected
323F 50m Freestyle 28.98 (28.28s) Rejected
424F 50m Breaststroke 36.02 (35.12s)
721 Lauren Johnstone Havant and Waterlooville 01 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.26.20 (2:24.00s)
722 William Jones Bicester Blue Fins 06 M 525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.20
604C 200m Freestyle 2.18.42
722C 50m Freestyle 29.20
723 Matthew Jones Bracknell and Wokingham 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.46
724 Madison Jones Rushmoor Royals 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.50.61 (2:48.31s) Rejected
522B 50m Freestyle 30.98
526B 100m Backstroke 1.15.96 (1:14.86s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.44.37 (2:42.27s)
721B 50m Backstroke 35.36 (34.76s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.92
802B 50m Butterfly 33.01
725 Emma Jones Hart 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.34.77 (2:32.17s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.23.72 Rejected
726 Yasmin Jones Crawley 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.36.45 (2:34.45s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.10.85
727 Oren Jones Crawley 06 M 724C 200m Butterfly 2.47.70
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.99 Rejected
805C 100m Butterfly 1.14.93 Rejected
728 Lewis Jordan Alton and District 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 36.95 Rejected
729 Brayden Jose Guildford City 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.87
523C 200m Breaststroke 3.06.80 Rejected
525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.15
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.44 (1:21.94s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.28.17 (5:22.77s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.34.58
722C 50m Freestyle 29.74
726C 100m Backstroke 1.10.81
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.84
803C 200m Backstroke 2.31.04 (2:28.74s)
730 Brodie Judge Wycombe District 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 28.67
206G 200m Backstroke 2.18.38
208G 100m Freestyle 59.29
223G 50m Backstroke 30.73
323G 50m Freestyle 27.45
327G 100m Backstroke 1.04.46
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.18
731 Zack Kaemmerlen Rushmoor Royals 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.75 (31.75s)
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.11.95 (1:10.15s) Rejected
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.34.85 (2:31.45s)
732 Karys Kapri Rushmoor Royals 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.40.23 (2:37.73s)
524C 200m Butterfly 2.46.19 (2:44.29s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.13.40 (1:12.30s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.35.91 (2:33.71s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.05 (1:11.95s)
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.42.70
721C 50m Backstroke 34.67 (34.07s) Rejected
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.94 (3:00.04s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.68
804C 200m Freestyle 2.21.32 (2:18.82s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.39.03 (5:33.83s)
733 Naveesha Karunanayaka Wycombe District 01 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.25 (31.65s) Rejected
734 Veer Kassan City of Milton Keynes 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 35.06 Rejected
523C 200m Breaststroke 2.57.20 (2:54.20s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.41 (1:23.91s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.74 (37.94s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.38.05 (2:35.85s)
735 Nyah Kearney Wycombe District 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.81 (1:13.71s) Rejected
736 Mya Kedzierski Aylesbury 02 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.32.08 (2:29.98s)
737 Megan Keen Eastbourne 93 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.13
223G 50m Backstroke 32.05 (31.30s) Rejected
225G 200m Butterfly 2.34.29 Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 35.92 Rejected
428G 100m Butterfly 1.06.29 (1:05.00s)
738 Jacob Kelly Portsmouth Northsea 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.96 (36.36s) Rejected
739 Alyssa Kelly East Invicta eXcel 07 F 526B 100m Backstroke 1.18.21 (1:17.11s) Rejected
603B 200m Backstroke 2.43.95 (2:41.85s)
651B 400m Freestyle 5.11.55 (5:06.95s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.99 (1:07.79s) Rejected
804B 200m Freestyle 2.29.21 (2:26.81s)
740 Lucy Kelly Leatherhead 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.13
526C 100m Backstroke 1.15.07 (1:13.97s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.47
802C 50m Butterfly 31.20
741 Bruno Kempster Tilehurst 99 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 31.31
205H 200m Freestyle 2.00.20 (1:57.30s)
224H 50m Freestyle 24.50 (23.60s)
324H 50m Butterfly 25.52
328H 100m Freestyle 54.30 Rejected
742 Lauren Kendall Rushmoor Royals 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.34 Rejected
223F 50m Backstroke 33.20
323F 50m Freestyle 28.96 Rejected
743 Elijah Kendrick Shiverers 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 8.51.24
203E 50m Breaststroke 31.72
205E 200m Freestyle 2.00.54
207E 100m Backstroke 1.04.42 Rejected
224E 50m Freestyle 25.67
226E 200m Butterfly 2.17.93 (2:15.63s)
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.09.84 (1:08.04s)
303E 1500m Freestyle 16.45.48 (16:24.78s)
324E 50m Butterfly 27.43
326E 200m Backstroke 2.18.57 (2:16.07s)
328E 100m Freestyle 55.52
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.13.59
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.46.66
423E 50m Backstroke 29.95
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.32.79 (2:29.29s)
427E 100m Butterfly 59.81
429E 400m Freestyle 4.16.41
744 Solomon Kendrick Shiverers 05 M 652D 400m Individual Medley 5.25.50 Rejected
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.30.85
724D 200m Butterfly 2.31.44
805D 100m Butterfly 1.09.12
851D 400m Freestyle 4.42.64
745 Niamh Kennedy Elmbridge Phoenix 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.11 (30.51s)
208F 100m Freestyle 1.00.96 (59.56s)
223F 50m Backstroke 31.83
323F 50m Freestyle 27.63
746 Isobelle Kennedy Fareham Nomads 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.56 Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.15.04 (1:13.94s) Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 5.03.51 (4:58.81s) Rejected
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.50.63 (5:45.53s) Rejected
747 Oliver Kenton Aylesbury 01 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.03.18 (1:01.88s) Rejected
224H 50m Freestyle 25.30 (24.50s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.19.57 (2:17.07s) Rejected
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.18.59 (2:15.69s) Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 29.03 (28.33s) Rejected
748 Antoni Kepa Bracknell and Wokingham 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.60
525C 100m Freestyle 1.01.86
602C 50m Butterfly 30.00
604C 200m Freestyle 2.16.58
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.35.26
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.37.54 (2:35.04s)
722C 50m Freestyle 28.64
726C 100m Backstroke 1.10.41
803C 200m Backstroke 2.32.89
805C 100m Butterfly 1.10.05
851C 400m Freestyle 4.49.50
749 Oliver Kettle Portsmouth Northsea 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 30.41 (29.41s)
205E 200m Freestyle 2.06.68 (2:03.88s) Rejected
224E 50m Freestyle 25.09
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.06.48
324E 50m Butterfly 27.53 (26.83s)
328E 100m Freestyle 55.67 (54.17s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.17.14 (2:14.24s)
423E 50m Backstroke 29.26 (28.56s)
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.23.55 (2:19.85s)
750 Rania Khallouqi Shiverers 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 28.47
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.84
603C 200m Backstroke 2.36.50 (2:34.30s)
651C 400m Freestyle 5.00.06
721C 50m Backstroke 33.51
725C 100m Freestyle 1.01.64
802C 50m Butterfly 32.99 Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.19.07
751 Nikolai Khutoryanskiy Reading 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 31.14
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.08.27
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.37.31
752 Ben Kinahan Witney and District 00 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.01.56 (1:00.16s) Rejected
324H 50m Butterfly 26.86 (26.16s)
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.16.41 (2:13.51s)
423H 50m Backstroke 28.87 (28.17s) Rejected
427H 100m Butterfly 59.91 (58.61s) Rejected
753 Megan King Portsmouth Northsea 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.43 (29.83s) Rejected
223G 50m Backstroke 30.89 (30.19s)
323G 50m Freestyle 28.37 (27.67s)
424G 50m Breaststroke 36.57 (35.67s) Rejected
754 Bethany King Mid Sussex Marlins 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 2.59.78 (2:57.98s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.18.15
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.00.01
755 Sophie King Woking 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.82
522C 50m Freestyle 29.48
601C 50m Breaststroke 36.73
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.48
802C 50m Butterfly 31.96
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.20.21
756 Isabella Kingham Hart 07 F 721B 50m Backstroke 35.94
757 Cristina Kirby Hart 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.41 (1:10.21s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.35.85 (2:33.65s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.38 (1:12.38s)
721C 50m Backstroke 33.19 (32.59s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.28 (31.68s)
804C 200m Freestyle 2.20.71 (2:18.21s)
758 Phoebe Kirkby Tonbridge 06 F 802C 50m Butterfly 33.67 Rejected
759 Morgan Kitto Rushmoor Royals 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.83
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.35.96 (2:32.56s) Rejected
760 Joslyn Knaap Bracknell and Wokingham 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 28.69
725D 100m Freestyle 1.02.28
802D 50m Butterfly 31.99
804D 200m Freestyle 2.15.90
761 Jack Kneller Winchester City Penguins 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.13 (32.53s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.01.53
602C 50m Butterfly 31.04
604C 200m Freestyle 2.15.49
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.36.55 (2:34.05s)
722C 50m Freestyle 28.18
726C 100m Backstroke 1.12.50 (1:11.40s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.81 (38.01s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.12.59 (1:11.49s)
762 Nancy Knight Guildford City 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.03.70 Rejected
605B 100m Butterfly 1.19.63 (1:18.63s) Rejected
763 Elis Knowles Leatherhead 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.47.46
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.17.74
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.37
764 Tomos Knowles Leatherhead 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 33.50 Rejected
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.40.56 Rejected
765 Lotte Koudijs Bracknell and Wokingham 04 F 323E 50m Freestyle 28.49
766 Abbie Kremer City of Milton Keynes 04 F 323E 50m Freestyle 29.23 (28.53s) Rejected
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.37 (35.47s)
767 Annabel Kuipers Farnham 00 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.53.55 (2:50.45s) Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.93
768 Abigail Lacey Portsmouth Northsea 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.01
208G 100m Freestyle 1.00.20 (58.80s)
223G 50m Backstroke 30.75 (30.05s)
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.05.22
323G 50m Freestyle 27.98
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.49 (1:04.29s)
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.22.54 (2:19.74s)
769 Madison Ladell Epsom District 05 F 725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.17 Rejected
770 George Lambert Fareham Nomads 05 M 726D 100m Backstroke 1.11.73 Rejected
803D 200m Backstroke 2.29.34 Rejected
771 Charley Langford Thanet 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 8.34.73
205F 200m Freestyle 1.57.20 (1:54.20s)
303F 1500m Freestyle 16.10.79 (15:49.39s)
328F 100m Freestyle 54.53
429F 400m Freestyle 4.07.31 (4:01.61s)
772 Isabelle Langley Abingdon Vale 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.21 Rejected
206F 200m Backstroke 2.29.09 (2:26.79s)
223F 50m Backstroke 32.06 (31.36s)
327F 100m Backstroke 1.08.72 (1:07.52s)
773 Madison Langley Abingdon Vale 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.36.54 (2:34.04s)
522D 50m Freestyle 28.70 (28.00s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.08.49 (1:07.29s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.31.17 (2:28.87s)
721D 50m Backstroke 31.87 (31.17s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.48 (1:03.18s) Rejected
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.39.82 (5:34.62s) Rejected
774 Abigail Lashbrook Mid Sussex Marlins 03 F 223F 50m Backstroke 32.54
775 William Last Hailsham 04 M 330E 200m Individual Medley 2.25.27 Rejected
776 Caroline Laursen Guildford City 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.21.99
208G 100m Freestyle 58.60
323G 50m Freestyle 28.12 (27.32s)
329G 400m Freestyle 4.29.48
426G 200m Freestyle 2.07.65 (2:04.95s)
777 Sam Law Chin Yung Bracknell and Wokingham 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.15
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.13.56 Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.38.87 (2:35.47s)
778 James Lawlor Epsom District 07 M 602B 50m Butterfly 34.30
724B 200m Butterfly 3.07.01 (3:05.31s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.15.84
779 Juliette Lawrence Epsom District 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.49
428F 100m Butterfly 1.05.87
780 Ben Lawrence Brighton 07 M 606B 100m Breaststroke 1.32.82 Rejected
781 Eleanor Lawrence 4 Shires 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 32.74
323E 50m Freestyle 29.30 (28.60s) Rejected
782 Sophie Lawrence Amersham 00 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.23.29
783 Aiyana Lawson City of Milton Keynes 01 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.20.70 (2:18.20s)
223G 50m Backstroke 30.86 (30.16s)
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.12.51 (1:10.71s)
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.10.86 (5:05.16s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.38.16 (2:34.76s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.06.05 (1:04.75s)
424G 50m Breaststroke 33.27 (32.27s)
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.23.84
784 Kaelah Lawson City of Milton Keynes 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.01.48 (17:42.28s)
206G 200m Backstroke 2.24.43 (2:22.03s) Rejected
223G 50m Backstroke 31.71 (31.01s)
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.11.12 (5:05.42s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.06.44 (1:05.14s)
329G 400m Freestyle 4.34.43 (4:29.23s)
403G 800m Freestyle 9.30.87 (9:20.67s)
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.26.94 (2:24.24s)
785 Maddison Lay Thanet 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.03.88
227E 100m Breaststroke 1.16.30 (1:14.60s)
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.45.81
329E 400m Freestyle 4.39.85
403E 800m Freestyle 9.37.08
424E 50m Breaststroke 34.87
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.30.55
786 William Le Merle Littlehampton 03 M 326F 200m Backstroke 2.21.48 Rejected
787 Jamie Leach Newbury 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.11.86
525B 100m Freestyle 1.07.06
604B 200m Freestyle 2.27.22
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.46
722B 50m Freestyle 31.08
801B 50m Breaststroke 39.67
788 Miles Leachman Crawley 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.65 Rejected
789 Molly Leamon Windsor 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.39
603D 200m Backstroke 2.35.48 Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 32.42
790 Thomas Lean Wycombe District 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.02.12 (1:59.22s)
224F 50m Freestyle 26.35 Rejected
226F 200m Butterfly 2.15.30 (2:12.90s)
324F 50m Butterfly 27.34
326F 200m Backstroke 2.20.30 (2:17.80s) Rejected
328F 100m Freestyle 56.46 (54.96s) Rejected
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.19.67 (2:16.87s) Rejected
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.59.52 (4:53.62s) Rejected
423F 50m Backstroke 30.93 Rejected
427F 100m Butterfly 1.01.07
429F 400m Freestyle 4.23.79 (4:18.39s) Rejected
791 Julia Lebosse Rushmoor Royals 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.45 (29.85s) Rejected
223G 50m Backstroke 32.06 (31.36s) Rejected
323G 50m Freestyle 28.04
327G 100m Backstroke 1.07.23 (1:06.03s) Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 35.77
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.30.23 (2:27.63s) Rejected
792 Christopher Lee Sevenoaks 01 M 423H 50m Backstroke 28.11 (27.41s)
427H 100m Butterfly 59.64 (58.34s) Rejected
793 Olivia Lee Chalfont Otters 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 29.61
225E 200m Butterfly 2.23.71 (2:21.51s)
428E 100m Butterfly 1.05.73 (1:04.53s)
794 Harry Lee-Knowles Chalfont Otters 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.89 (30.19s)
525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.12 (58.72s)
602D 50m Butterfly 29.60 (29.00s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.05.72 (1:04.42s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.06.13 (1:04.93s)
795 Emily Legge Rushmoor Royals 07 F 723B 200m Breaststroke 3.08.70
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.29.32
796 Nils Lejins Shiverers 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.48.94 (2:45.74s)
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.51 (1:16.91s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.18 (35.28s)
797 Zakhos Lekkas Winchester City Penguins 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.59.85 (2:56.85s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.10 (1:01.80s)
602C 50m Butterfly 31.66
604C 200m Freestyle 2.18.77 (2:16.27s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.41 (1:22.91s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.27 (2:36.77s)
722C 50m Freestyle 28.91
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.84 (37.04s)
798 Anna Leman RTW Monson 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.11.25 (1:09.45s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.37.39
424F 50m Breaststroke 32.59
799 Arabella Lester East Grinstead 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.52
651C 400m Freestyle 4.58.25
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.21
802C 50m Butterfly 33.12 Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.20.80
800 Ellena Lewis Eastleigh 05 F 721D 50m Backstroke 33.57 (32.97s)
801 Nathan Lewis Eastleigh 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.14.06 (3:11.36s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.08.36 (1:07.16s)
602B 50m Butterfly 35.04 (34.54s)
604B 200m Freestyle 2.30.32 (2:28.02s)
652B 400m Individual Medley 6.04.41
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.98 (2:44.58s)
722B 50m Freestyle 31.49 (30.79s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 42.12 (41.32s)
851B 400m Freestyle 5.12.04 (5:07.54s)
802 Hui Qing Liew Maidenhead 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.20.25 Rejected
323E 50m Freestyle 29.30 Rejected
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.16
803 Amber Likely Portsmouth Northsea 06 F 721C 50m Backstroke 34.52
804 Bethan Lillistone Abingdon Vale 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.32 (2:36.82s)
522C 50m Freestyle 30.68 (29.98s) Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.71 (1:10.51s)
601C 50m Breaststroke 38.67 (37.87s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.39.82 (2:37.62s) Rejected
605C 100m Butterfly 1.09.29
721C 50m Backstroke 32.74 (32.14s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.01.98 (2:59.08s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.17 (1:04.87s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 31.05
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.22 (1:22.72s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.46.77 (5:41.67s) Rejected
805 Delphine Little City of Oxford 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.42
208F 100m Freestyle 1.00.58
223F 50m Backstroke 31.41
323F 50m Freestyle 28.00
327F 100m Backstroke 1.06.53
428F 100m Butterfly 1.05.02
806 Nedas Liutkevicius Thanet 08 M 726B 100m Backstroke 1.17.73 (1:16.63s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.44.72 (2:42.62s)
807 Alice Lockhart Woking 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.50.88 Rejected
522B 50m Freestyle 30.35
526B 100m Backstroke 1.17.25
721B 50m Backstroke 35.96
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.71
802B 50m Butterfly 34.13
808 Amelia Lodge Sevenoaks 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 29.12 Rejected
809 Arthur Logan Mid Sussex Marlins 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.24.37 Rejected
226E 200m Butterfly 2.23.72 (2:21.52s)
303E 1500m Freestyle 18.18.20 Rejected
810 Constance Logan Mid Sussex Marlins 08 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.47.67 (2:45.27s)
524B 200m Butterfly 3.08.33 Rejected
605B 100m Butterfly 1.19.28 Rejected
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.57.35
811 Tia Lomas Wycombe District 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.63 Rejected
526D 100m Backstroke 1.12.24 (1:11.04s) Rejected
603D 200m Backstroke 2.35.44 (2:33.24s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.19
812 Thomas Long Gravesend and Northfleet 07 M 502B 1500m Freestyle 19.57.21 (19:39.81s)
521B 50m Backstroke 36.50 (35.90s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.06.37
602B 50m Butterfly 35.24
604B 200m Freestyle 2.25.27
701B 800m Freestyle 10.26.13
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.50.13
722B 50m Freestyle 31.17 (30.47s)
724B 200m Butterfly 3.02.02 (3:00.22s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.14.82
803B 200m Backstroke 2.41.19
805B 100m Butterfly 1.18.36 (1:17.36s)
851B 400m Freestyle 5.03.16 (4:58.46s)
813 Amaia Lopez Crawley 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.80 Rejected
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.66 Rejected
814 Daisy Lovegrove Reading 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.71
208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.42 Rejected
223F 50m Backstroke 32.04
225F 200m Butterfly 2.32.63
323F 50m Freestyle 28.82 Rejected
327F 100m Backstroke 1.08.79 (1:07.59s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.06.34
815 Samuel Lowe Guernsey 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.10.28 (8:59.68s)
205E 200m Freestyle 2.05.32 (2:02.52s)
207E 100m Backstroke 1.05.42 (1:04.12s) Rejected
226E 200m Butterfly 2.22.48 (2:20.28s)
303E 1500m Freestyle 17.43.31 (17:23.71s)
324E 50m Butterfly 29.09 (28.39s) Rejected
326E 200m Backstroke 2.18.70 (2:16.20s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.22.99 (2:20.19s) Rejected
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.57.16 (4:51.16s)
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.23.21 Rejected
427E 100m Butterfly 1.03.47 (1:02.27s) Rejected
429E 400m Freestyle 4.25.59 (4:20.29s) Rejected
816 Daniel Lowe Portsmouth Northsea 97 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.01.54 (1:00.14s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.14.57 (2:11.97s)
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.59.65 Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 28.43 (27.73s) Rejected
817 Ellie Lowe East Invicta eXcel 06 F 802C 50m Butterfly 32.83 (32.23s) Rejected
818 Molly Lown East Invicta eXcel 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.69
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.23.80 (1:22.30s) Rejected
819 Emily Lowther Eastleigh 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.10 (2:36.60s)
524C 200m Butterfly 2.42.16 (2:40.16s)
601C 50m Breaststroke 36.31 (35.41s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.49 (1:12.49s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.46.76 (2:43.56s)
802C 50m Butterfly 33.07 Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.18.72 (1:17.12s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.34.33 (5:29.03s)
820 Matthew Lowther Eastleigh 08 M 724B 200m Butterfly 2.49.65 (2:47.75s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.20.01 (1:19.01s)
821 Sadie Lucas Chalfont Otters 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.26.96
223E 50m Backstroke 32.56
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.22.96 (5:17.46s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.07.89 (1:06.69s)
822 Freddie Lucas Chalfont Otters 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 33.20 Rejected
724C 200m Butterfly 2.52.63 (2:50.83s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.15.02 Rejected
823 Jaedon Lynch Sevenoaks 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.69
523D 200m Breaststroke 2.45.97
525D 100m Freestyle 59.72
602D 50m Butterfly 29.20
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.15.93 (1:14.23s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.30.06
722D 50m Freestyle 26.88
724D 200m Butterfly 2.35.45
801D 50m Breaststroke 33.64
805D 100m Butterfly 1.05.89
824 Maisie Macartney Thanet 01 F 208G 100m Freestyle 57.91
225G 200m Butterfly 2.18.15
403G 800m Freestyle 8.48.86
426G 200m Freestyle 2.02.42
428G 100m Butterfly 1.04.16
825 Emma Mack Portsmouth Northsea 03 F 225F 200m Butterfly 2.35.19 (2:33.09s)
826 Jessica Mackay Chesham 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.84
208E 100m Freestyle 1.02.76 Rejected
223E 50m Backstroke 32.16 (31.56s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.87
327E 100m Backstroke 1.09.22 (1:08.02s)
426E 200m Freestyle 2.14.67 (2:12.07s)
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.32.05 (2:29.45s)
827 Caitlin Mackay Wycombe District 01 F 304G 400m Individual Medley 4.57.89
329G 400m Freestyle 4.25.17
426G 200m Freestyle 2.08.81
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.24.64
828 Caitriona Macleod Crawley 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 39.81
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.06.52
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.27.25
829 Euan Macleod Crawley 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.03
525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.70
602D 50m Butterfly 30.21
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.24.02
726D 100m Backstroke 1.05.81
803D 200m Backstroke 2.19.75
851D 400m Freestyle 4.39.26
830 Kian MacNab Maxwell 07 M 724B 200m Butterfly 3.05.85 (3:04.15s)
831 William Madden Staines 05 M 724D 200m Butterfly 2.35.28
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.33 (1:09.13s) Rejected
803D 200m Backstroke 2.28.78 (2:26.48s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.09.83 Rejected
832 Sophie Maguire Mid Sussex Marlins 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 28.40
206G 200m Backstroke 2.15.76
223G 50m Backstroke 29.56
327G 100m Backstroke 1.02.61
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.13
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.26.16
833 Georgia Maguire Mid Sussex Marlins 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 33.43 Rejected
834 Yahia Makky Guildford City 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 8.56.10
224G 50m Freestyle 25.55
226G 200m Butterfly 2.14.85
324G 50m Butterfly 26.50
328G 100m Freestyle 55.35
427G 100m Butterfly 59.02
429G 400m Freestyle 4.18.70 (4:13.20s)
835 Emily Malanga Guildford City 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.31 Rejected
323F 50m Freestyle 28.22
836 Max Maleham Wycombe District 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.11.76 (3:08.65s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.06.77
604B 200m Freestyle 2.22.19
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.27.81
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.49.04
701B 800m Freestyle 10.30.26 Rejected
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.41
722B 50m Freestyle 31.47
801B 50m Breaststroke 40.14 (39.34s)
851B 400m Freestyle 4.57.16 (4:52.36s)
837 Rubi Maleham Wycombe District 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.44.04 (2:41.64s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 41.29 (40.49s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.15.89
651B 400m Freestyle 5.13.66
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.08.15
802B 50m Butterfly 34.21
804B 200m Freestyle 2.27.69
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.49
838 Oliver Malkin Alton and District 03 M 423F 50m Backstroke 30.94 (30.24s) Rejected
839 Freya Manning Eastleigh 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.12.99 (1:11.89s) Rejected
840 John Manser Maxwell 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 30.87 (30.27s) Rejected
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.23.80 (5:18.30s)
724D 200m Butterfly 2.32.33 (2:30.23s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.94 (1:09.74s) Rejected
805D 100m Butterfly 1.08.07 (1:06.97s)
841 Deborah Marango Woking 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.45.74
522B 50m Freestyle 30.10
524B 200m Butterfly 2.57.25
601B 50m Breaststroke 39.08
605B 100m Butterfly 1.14.26
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.06.69
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.70
802B 50m Butterfly 32.13
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.21.82
842 Alice Mardell Basingstoke Bluefins 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.50 Rejected
843 Clive Marquis Portsmouth Northsea 98 M 224H 50m Freestyle 24.50
844 Isla Marshall RTW Monson 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.13.63
603C 200m Backstroke 2.36.77 (2:34.57s)
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.54.56 Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.39 (33.79s)
802C 50m Butterfly 31.55
845 Charlotte Marshall Black Lion 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.43.32 Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.40.27
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.83
802C 50m Butterfly 31.39
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.44.28
846 Megan Marter Sevenoaks 04 F 424E 50m Breaststroke 35.96
847 Ellie Martin Chalfont Otters 04 F 208E 100m Freestyle 1.02.61 Rejected
227E 100m Breaststroke 1.19.42 (1:17.82s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.40 Rejected
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.53.17
403E 800m Freestyle 9.54.03 Rejected
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.69
848 Louise Martin Maxwell 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.13.15 (1:12.05s) Rejected
603D 200m Backstroke 2.36.10 (2:33.90s) Rejected
849 Evelyn Martin Sevenoaks 05 F 603D 200m Backstroke 2.36.40 (2:34.20s) Rejected
850 Sam Martin-Young Sevenoaks 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.00.90 (2:57.90s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.56
801C 50m Breaststroke 36.93
851 Lola Mateos-Cantero Maidenhead 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.39.08 Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.39.35
526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.67
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.56.51 (19:39.11s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.68
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.91
804D 200m Freestyle 2.18.68
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.33.88 (5:28.58s)
852 Amber Matthews Hastings Seagull 04 F 325E 200m Breaststroke 2.54.07
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.55
853 Tegan Matthews Guildford City 08 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.45.99 (2:43.59s)
522B 50m Freestyle 30.94
526B 100m Backstroke 1.14.50
603B 200m Backstroke 2.40.99
651B 400m Freestyle 5.07.88 (5:03.28s)
721B 50m Backstroke 34.22
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.74
802B 50m Butterfly 33.96
804B 200m Freestyle 2.27.08
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.52.81 (5:47.81s)
854 David Maule Hastings Seagull 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.51.26
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.17.59
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.24.94 (5:19.44s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.72
855 Lucas Maule Hastings Seagull 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.26 (35.66s)
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.08.51
525B 100m Freestyle 1.07.35
602B 50m Butterfly 34.31
604B 200m Freestyle 2.29.99
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.26.52
652B 400m Individual Medley 6.03.08
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.45.74
722B 50m Freestyle 30.46
724B 200m Butterfly 3.04.98 (3:03.28s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.18.40
801B 50m Breaststroke 39.57
805B 100m Butterfly 1.20.63
856 Helene Maurice-Jones Mid Sussex Marlins 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 32.56 (31.96s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.67
857 Oliver Mayhew Mid Sussex Marlins 01 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 31.80
858 Clementine Mayhew Mid Sussex Marlins 04 F 424E 50m Breaststroke 37.12
859 Luca McAvoy Thanet 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.06.13 Rejected
207E 100m Backstroke 1.04.40 Rejected
226E 200m Butterfly 2.21.02
326E 200m Backstroke 2.18.29 (2:15.79s)
328E 100m Freestyle 56.34
427E 100m Butterfly 1.02.44
860 Katherine McBride Bracknell and Wokingham 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.43.96 Rejected
861 James McClenn Chalfont Otters 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 25.60 Rejected
226G 200m Butterfly 2.13.11 (2:10.71s)
324G 50m Butterfly 26.65
328G 100m Freestyle 54.16
423G 50m Backstroke 27.83
427G 100m Butterfly 59.31
862 Kenji McDade City of Oxford 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 8.51.10
203G 50m Breaststroke 31.76
226G 200m Butterfly 2.12.73
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.08.53
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.15.77
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.40.83
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.25.34
429G 400m Freestyle 4.13.87
863 Theo Mcfadden Rushmoor Royals 07 M 502B 1500m Freestyle 20.00.54
521B 50m Backstroke 35.06
525B 100m Freestyle 1.05.60 (1:04.30s)
602B 50m Butterfly 33.11
604B 200m Freestyle 2.18.52 (2:16.02s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.31.99
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.43.12
701B 800m Freestyle 10.29.71
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.40.17 (2:37.67s)
722B 50m Freestyle 30.40
724B 200m Butterfly 2.46.43 (2:44.53s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.14.35 (1:13.25s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 42.56 (41.76s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.39.61 (2:37.41s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.15.58
851B 400m Freestyle 5.03.54 (4:58.84s)
864 Luke McGarvie Chalfont Otters 05 M 726D 100m Backstroke 1.11.26 (1:10.06s) Rejected
803D 200m Backstroke 2.28.84 (2:26.54s)
865 Caoimhe McGee Windsor 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 19.24.04 Rejected
403F 800m Freestyle 9.52.89 Rejected
866 Lena McGowan Newbury 06 F 725C 100m Freestyle 1.07.07 Rejected
867 Naomi McGuire Guildford City 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.33.41
522D 50m Freestyle 28.89
601D 50m Breaststroke 36.48
603D 200m Backstroke 2.35.95 (2:33.75s) Rejected
651D 400m Freestyle 4.51.10
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.52.61
725D 100m Freestyle 1.02.05
804D 200m Freestyle 2.16.81
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.69
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.19.59
868 Fiona McInnes Wantage White Horses 04 F 323E 50m Freestyle 29.34 (28.64s) Rejected
428E 100m Butterfly 1.09.08 (1:07.98s)
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.32.72 (2:30.12s)
869 Isobel McInnes Wantage White Horses 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.27.23 (2:24.93s) Rejected
223G 50m Backstroke 32.72 (32.12s) Rejected
225G 200m Butterfly 2.28.72 (2:26.62s)
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.16.48 (5:10.88s) Rejected
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.51.02 (2:47.92s) Rejected
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.30.55 (2:27.95s) Rejected
870 Maximilian McIntyre Guildford City 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.15.67
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.31.61 (1:30.21s)
722B 50m Freestyle 31.61
871 Zoe McKay Leatherhead 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.97
603D 200m Backstroke 2.33.94 (2:31.74s)
872 Cameron McKay Leatherhead 01 M 207H 100m Backstroke 59.33
326H 200m Backstroke 2.14.52
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.18.07 (2:15.17s) Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 27.42
873 Archie McKenna Brighton 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 32.66
874 May McKenny Amersham 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 28.87 Rejected
875 Evie McLean City of Oxford 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.11
208E 100m Freestyle 59.86
223E 50m Backstroke 32.39 (31.79s)
227E 100m Breaststroke 1.17.42 (1:15.82s)
323E 50m Freestyle 27.38
424E 50m Breaststroke 34.85 (33.95s)
428E 100m Butterfly 1.05.52 (1:04.32s)
876 Ellie McManus City of Milton Keynes 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 18.31.94 (18:13.24s)
204F 50m Butterfly 30.35
206F 200m Backstroke 2.29.87 (2:27.57s)
323F 50m Freestyle 29.26 (28.56s) Rejected
403F 800m Freestyle 9.46.24 (9:36.34s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.07.89 (1:06.79s)
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.32.50 (2:29.90s)
877 Rebecca McMenemy Reading 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.16.62
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.12.78
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.42.60
424E 50m Breaststroke 35.41
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.28.77
878 Aiden McMillan Sevenoaks 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 25.90
226F 200m Butterfly 2.11.94 (2:09.54s)
324F 50m Butterfly 26.82
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.18.20 (2:15.30s)
427F 100m Butterfly 59.41
879 Bethan McMillan Tilehurst 99 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.15.61
424G 50m Breaststroke 35.10
880 Daisy McMillan Sevenoaks 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.12 (29.42s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.13.20 (1:12.10s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.37.44 (2:35.24s)
651C 400m Freestyle 4.57.69 (4:52.89s)
721C 50m Backstroke 34.54 (33.94s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.01 (1:04.71s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 32.18 (31.58s)
804C 200m Freestyle 2.23.81 (2:21.41s) Rejected
881 Poppy Mearns Hailsham 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.81
882 Alexander Meijer City of Milton Keynes 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 31.10
205G 200m Freestyle 2.02.85 (1:59.95s)
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.08.38 (1:06.48s)
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.30.88 (2:27.38s)
429G 400m Freestyle 4.20.51 (4:15.11s)
883 Lauren Mellings Witney and District 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.23.11 (2:20.71s)
884 Henry Melrose Leatherhead 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 8.47.37
205G 200m Freestyle 2.01.04
224G 50m Freestyle 25.50
303G 1500m Freestyle 16.46.95
328G 100m Freestyle 55.98 Rejected
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.57.00 (4:51.00s) Rejected
429G 400m Freestyle 4.16.80
885 Silas Mendez Reading 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.03.47
224F 50m Freestyle 25.06
328F 100m Freestyle 54.14 (52.54s)
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.21.36 Rejected
423F 50m Backstroke 30.29 Rejected
886 Thomas Menlove Winchester City Penguins 01 M 102H 800m Freestyle 8.45.65
205H 200m Freestyle 2.00.22 (1:57.32s)
303H 1500m Freestyle 16.44.56 (16:23.86s)
326H 200m Backstroke 2.17.16 (2:14.66s) Rejected
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.17.11
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.47.97
429H 400m Freestyle 4.13.70 (4:08.10s)
887 Edward Menlove Winchester City Penguins 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.20.91 Rejected
203F 50m Breaststroke 33.28 Rejected
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.13.52 Rejected
888 Grace Merrin Basingstoke Bluefins 01 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.53.40 (2:50.30s) Rejected
889 Willa Merttens City of Oxford 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.63
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.55.05 (2:52.05s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.83 (1:20.23s)
890 Charles Messenger Wycombe District 96 M 224H 50m Freestyle 24.69 (23.79s)
324H 50m Butterfly 26.12 (25.42s)
328H 100m Freestyle 52.82 (51.22s)
891 Matthew Metcalfe Mid Sussex Marlins 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.70
602B 50m Butterfly 35.37
892 James Meyrick Maidenhead 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.02.37 (1:01.07s)
423F 50m Backstroke 29.38
893 Tiasha Michelo Winchester City Penguins 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.80 (2:37.30s)
601C 50m Breaststroke 37.53
605C 100m Butterfly 1.14.72 (1:13.72s) Rejected
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.57.54
802C 50m Butterfly 34.24 (33.64s) Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.00
894 Brooke Mickel Crawley 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.69 Rejected
895 Lachlan Middleton City of Oxford 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.33 (33.73s)
602C 50m Butterfly 31.73 (31.13s)
722C 50m Freestyle 30.33 (29.63s) Rejected
724C 200m Butterfly 2.44.43 (2:42.53s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.14.29 (1:13.19s) Rejected
805C 100m Butterfly 1.11.65 (1:10.55s)
896 Thomas Midmer Mid Sussex Marlins 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 26.68 (25.88s) Rejected
897 William Miles Basingstoke Bluefins 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 34.12 (33.22s) Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.41.38 (2:38.08s) Rejected
898 Oliver Miles Basingstoke Bluefins 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.57
899 Olivia Miles Thanet 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 17.28.23
206G 200m Backstroke 2.23.76 (2:21.36s) Rejected
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.07.01
329G 400m Freestyle 4.26.33
403G 800m Freestyle 9.12.11
900 Oscar Miles Thanet 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.08.28
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.11.97
303E 1500m Freestyle 17.25.39
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.22.17 Rejected
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.56.55
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.34.38
429E 400m Freestyle 4.23.11 (4:17.71s)
901 Olexa Miles Thanet 08 F 524B 200m Butterfly 2.56.47 (2:54.67s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.45.59 (2:43.49s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.08.40 (6:03.60s) Rejected
902 Jessica Miller Witney and District 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.50.39 (9:40.49s)
503D 200m Individual Medley 2.39.87 Rejected
651D 400m Freestyle 4.51.77 (4:46.87s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.06.03 (18:47.83s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.45 (1:02.15s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.16.69 (2:14.09s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.28.13 (5:22.73s)
903 Jessica Milligan City of Southampton 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.39.34 (2:36.84s) Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.44.11 (2:42.21s)
904 Ben Millington Thanet 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.10.22
303E 1500m Freestyle 17.31.85
429E 400m Freestyle 4.27.19 Rejected
905 Lara Mills City of Oxford 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 29.88 (29.28s)
206E 200m Backstroke 2.29.90 (2:27.60s)
223E 50m Backstroke 30.85 (30.15s)
227E 100m Breaststroke 1.17.16 (1:15.46s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.92
327E 100m Backstroke 1.07.33 (1:06.13s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.84
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.32.21 (2:29.61s)
906 Emily Milner Guildford City 08 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.01.92 (3:00.12s)
907 Antoine Mineau City of Canterbury 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.36
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.10.62
908 Leo Mitchell Chichster (Cormorant) 07 M 722B 50m Freestyle 30.60
909 Katy Mitchell Guildford City 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.70 (36.90s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.57.30 (2:54.30s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.39 (1:20.79s)
910 Nikita Mitrofanenko Black Lion 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.41
602D 50m Butterfly 29.93
911 Thomas Moffat Tilehurst 98 M 324H 50m Butterfly 27.29 Rejected
912 Genevieve Moller-Butcher Guildford City 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 18.00.26
204F 50m Butterfly 30.85
206F 200m Backstroke 2.29.16 (2:26.86s)
225F 200m Butterfly 2.32.64 (2:30.54s)
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.16.19 (5:10.59s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.53.31 (2:50.21s)
329F 400m Freestyle 4.35.12
403F 800m Freestyle 9.23.85 (9:13.45s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.12.69
428F 100m Butterfly 1.09.40 Rejected
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.32.76
913 Cicely Moller-Butcher Guildford City 08 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.05.05 Rejected
914 Claudia Monks Guildford City 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.66 Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.46.16 (2:44.26s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.52.03 (4:47.13s) Rejected
915 Robyn Moon Thanet 01 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.20.80
223G 50m Backstroke 31.09
327G 100m Backstroke 1.06.08
916 Sophie Moore Cranleigh 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 36.98
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.48.93
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.20
917 Luke Moore Epsom District 07 M 502B 1500m Freestyle 20.11.12
525B 100m Freestyle 1.08.80
602B 50m Butterfly 33.57
604B 200m Freestyle 2.26.54
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.50.77
724B 200m Butterfly 2.42.54
805B 100m Butterfly 1.14.80
851B 400m Freestyle 5.09.05
918 Oliver Moore Larkfield 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 35.64
919 Alexander Moore Wycombe District 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 33.53
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.03.20
525B 100m Freestyle 1.02.87
602B 50m Butterfly 32.82
604B 200m Freestyle 2.22.52
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.24.73
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.39.71
722B 50m Freestyle 28.93
726B 100m Backstroke 1.12.32
801B 50m Breaststroke 38.54
803B 200m Backstroke 2.36.79
805B 100m Butterfly 1.16.38
851B 400m Freestyle 5.03.51
920 Charlotte Moores Guildford City 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.55
208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.23 (1:00.83s) Rejected
223F 50m Backstroke 31.55
225F 200m Butterfly 2.36.48
323F 50m Freestyle 28.66
428F 100m Butterfly 1.06.38
921 Lucy Moores Guildford City 01 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.16.10
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.48.84 Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 33.99
922 August Moos East Invicta eXcel 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.38
602C 50m Butterfly 33.31 Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.44 (1:12.34s)
923 Daniel Morgan Aylesbury 94 M 207H 100m Backstroke 58.39 (56.99s)
423H 50m Backstroke 27.29 (26.49s)
924 Ellis Morgan Wycombe District 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 59.49 (58.09s)
226F 200m Butterfly 2.12.05 (2:09.65s)
324F 50m Butterfly 26.38
326F 200m Backstroke 2.07.41 (2:04.71s)
423F 50m Backstroke 27.58
427F 100m Butterfly 58.56
925 Huw Morgan Leatherhead 01 M 224H 50m Freestyle 25.16 Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.20.40 (2:17.90s) Rejected
926 Dominic Morgan Leatherhead 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.12
525D 100m Freestyle 59.65
602D 50m Butterfly 27.52
604D 200m Freestyle 2.10.55
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.06.89 (5:01.09s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.24.56
722D 50m Freestyle 27.05
724D 200m Butterfly 2.19.06
726D 100m Backstroke 1.03.58 (1:02.28s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.17.11 (2:14.61s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.00.44
851D 400m Freestyle 4.32.07 (4:26.87s)
927 Jack Morgans Winchester City Penguins 00 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.68 (59.28s)
326H 200m Backstroke 2.17.26 (2:14.76s) Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 27.54 (26.74s)
928 Iona Morley Winchester City Penguins 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.98 (30.38s)
208F 100m Freestyle 1.00.76
225F 200m Butterfly 2.26.06
329F 400m Freestyle 4.38.34 (4:33.24s)
403F 800m Freestyle 9.31.53
426F 200m Freestyle 2.10.12
428F 100m Butterfly 1.06.56
929 Mimi Morley Iszatt City of Oxford 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.90 (29.30s)
206F 200m Backstroke 2.21.52 (2:19.12s)
223F 50m Backstroke 30.24
323F 50m Freestyle 28.25 (27.55s)
327F 100m Backstroke 1.07.30
930 Elliot Morpuss Farnham 02 M 303G 1500m Freestyle 17.45.82 (17:26.32s) Rejected
326G 200m Backstroke 2.19.34 (2:16.84s)
328G 100m Freestyle 56.43 (54.93s) Rejected
931 Charlotte Morris Bracknell and Wokingham 05 F 603D 200m Backstroke 2.33.72 (2:31.52s)
932 Ashleigh Morrow Bracknell and Wokingham 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.40.60
329E 400m Freestyle 4.37.49
403E 800m Freestyle 9.31.80 (9:21.60s)
426E 200m Freestyle 2.13.87
933 Justin Morrow Bracknell and Wokingham 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.13.14 Rejected
303F 1500m Freestyle 17.20.61
934 Constance Mortimer Guildford City 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.70 Rejected
601D 50m Breaststroke 33.56
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.48.19 (2:44.99s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.53 Rejected
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.15.84
935 David Morton Winchester City Penguins 01 M 205H 200m Freestyle 1.59.94 (1:57.04s)
207H 100m Backstroke 1.03.14 (1:01.84s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.15.47 (2:12.97s) Rejected
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.18.91 (2:16.01s) Rejected
936 Thomas Moslin Aylesbury 01 M 423H 50m Backstroke 29.11 (28.41s) Rejected
937 Christopher Motha City of Oxford 00 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.96
226H 200m Butterfly 2.09.56
326H 200m Backstroke 2.09.50 (2:06.80s)
423H 50m Backstroke 28.29
427H 100m Butterfly 58.21 (56.91s)
938 Joseph Mottram Windsor 07 M 726B 100m Backstroke 1.18.59
939 George Mowbray Amersham 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 30.95 Rejected
724D 200m Butterfly 2.35.68
805D 100m Butterfly 1.09.66 (1:08.56s)
940 Oliver Mowbray Amersham 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.54 (35.94s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.06.09
602B 50m Butterfly 32.36
604B 200m Freestyle 2.25.90 (2:23.50s)
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.42.48 (2:40.08s)
722B 50m Freestyle 31.47
724B 200m Butterfly 2.49.48
726B 100m Backstroke 1.18.08 (1:16.98s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 42.59 (41.79s) Rejected
805B 100m Butterfly 1.13.45
851B 400m Freestyle 5.10.73
941 Nicholas Moylan Elmbridge Phoenix 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 59.99
602D 50m Butterfly 29.67
604D 200m Freestyle 2.11.44
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.26.64
722D 50m Freestyle 28.01
724D 200m Butterfly 2.21.87
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.31 (1:07.11s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.28.58
805D 100m Butterfly 1.04.49
851D 400m Freestyle 4.39.40
942 Emily Moylan Elmbridge Phoenix 02 F 327G 100m Backstroke 1.08.27 (1:07.07s) Rejected
426G 200m Freestyle 2.12.20 Rejected
943 Annabel Mullooly Guildford City 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.47.35 (9:37.45s)
524D 200m Butterfly 2.36.02
603D 200m Backstroke 2.31.16
651D 400m Freestyle 4.45.98 (4:40.98s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.01.16 (18:09.89s) Rejected
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.27.05
944 Max Mullooly Guildford City 07 M 602B 50m Butterfly 34.80 (34.20s)
724B 200m Butterfly 2.59.18 (2:57.38s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.19.23 (1:18.23s)
945 Nancy Munden Winchester City Penguins 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.45.59 (2:43.69s)
601D 50m Breaststroke 37.81
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.23.64 (1:22.14s) Rejected
946 Eva Munden Winchester City Penguins 02 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.53.61 (2:50.51s) Rejected
948 Samuel Munro Littlehampton 98 M 224H 50m Freestyle 25.25 Rejected
949 Hannah Murphy Maidstone 07 F 526B 100m Backstroke 1.16.71 (1:15.61s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 41.31
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.90 (1:07.70s) Rejected
802B 50m Butterfly 33.93
950 James Murphy Windsor 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.87 Rejected
951 Oliver Murphy Haslemere 07 M 722B 50m Freestyle 31.68
952 Rohanna Murphy Crawley 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 39.33
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.06.20 (3:03.30s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.26.12
953 Isla Murphy Sevenoaks 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.47 (29.77s) Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.19 (1:09.99s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.35.29 (2:33.09s)
954 Ross Murray Mid Sussex Marlins 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 30.44
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.16.58 (1:14.88s)
722D 50m Freestyle 28.64 Rejected
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.07 (34.17s)
955 Samuel Murray Crawley 00 M 102H 800m Freestyle 8.50.50
205H 200m Freestyle 1.59.88 (1:56.98s)
207H 100m Backstroke 1.02.14 (1:00.84s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.14.12 (2:11.52s)
429H 400m Freestyle 4.12.73 (4:07.13s)
956 Abby Murrell City of Milton Keynes 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.35.44 (2:32.84s)
601D 50m Breaststroke 36.32 (35.42s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.51.21 (2:48.11s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.41 (2:16.91s) Rejected
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.72 (1:17.12s)
957 Tamzin Myburgh Thanet 03 F 206F 200m Backstroke 2.24.48 (2:22.08s)
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.10.11
958 Saskia Myburgh Thanet 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.90 (2:47.60s) Rejected
601B 50m Breaststroke 40.66 (39.86s)
802B 50m Butterfly 33.80 (33.20s)
959 Matus Mydliar City of Milton Keynes 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.86 (30.16s)
525D 100m Freestyle 58.62 (57.22s)
602D 50m Butterfly 28.88 (28.18s)
604D 200m Freestyle 2.11.12 (2:08.42s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.27.15 (2:24.45s)
722D 50m Freestyle 27.00 (26.20s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.06.91 (1:05.71s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.23.52 (2:21.12s)
960 Simon Mydliar City of Milton Keynes 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 25.97 (25.17s)
324F 50m Butterfly 28.55 Rejected
328F 100m Freestyle 56.89 Rejected
961 Ella Napier Littlehampton 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.61 (38.81s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.25
962 Keira Narraway Crawley 04 F 208E 100m Freestyle 1.01.80
323E 50m Freestyle 29.38 Rejected
329E 400m Freestyle 4.42.11
426E 200m Freestyle 2.13.01
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.31.31
963 Luna Nash Winchester City Penguins 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.71
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.00.75 (2:57.75s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.40 (1:22.90s)
964 Gabriella Nash Portsmouth Northsea 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.67 Rejected
965 Ali Nayebi Crawley 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.12
525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.88
602C 50m Butterfly 29.73
604C 200m Freestyle 2.17.44
722C 50m Freestyle 28.15
724C 200m Butterfly 2.40.79 (2:38.79s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.35
805C 100m Butterfly 1.06.37
966 Finley Naylor Hailsham 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.01.23 (59.83s)
224F 50m Freestyle 26.09
324F 50m Butterfly 27.69
423F 50m Backstroke 28.36
967 Zoe Naylor-Perrott Sevenoaks 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 27.74
968 Emily Neale Tilehurst 01 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.48.12
424G 50m Breaststroke 35.29
969 Tommaso Nebuloni Epsom District 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 34.12 Rejected
224E 50m Freestyle 26.31
328E 100m Freestyle 57.29 Rejected
970 Isobel Neighbour Reading 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.26
651D 400m Freestyle 4.52.83 Rejected
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.18.89 Rejected
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.54.59 (2:51.49s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.89
971 Charlotte Neill Aylesbury 98 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.03 (31.43s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.44.87 (2:41.67s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.08.28 (1:07.08s) Rejected
426G 200m Freestyle 2.10.64 (2:07.94s)
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.27.86 (2:25.16s)
972 Isabel Ness Wycombe District 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.67 (37.87s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.23 Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.31 (1:05.01s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 32.92 Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.59 Rejected
973 Hayden Netherwood-Meek Maidenhead 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.04.89 Rejected
226F 200m Butterfly 2.20.66 Rejected
974 Ben Newell Didcot Barramundi 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 8.39.60 (8:28.40s)
205F 200m Freestyle 2.00.69 (1:57.79s)
226F 200m Butterfly 2.14.95 (2:12.55s)
303F 1500m Freestyle 16.29.72 (16:08.72s)
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.49.80 (4:43.70s)
429F 400m Freestyle 4.13.01 (4:07.41s)
975 Arabella Newman Rushmoor Royals 06 F 802C 50m Butterfly 33.19 Rejected
976 Amelie Niblett East Invicta eXcel 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.43.74 (2:41.34s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 30.52 (29.82s) Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.42.79 (2:40.79s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.37 (1:12.37s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.91 (1:04.61s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 33.47 (32.87s) Rejected
977 Isabelle Nicholls Chalfont Otters 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.24 (38.44s)
978 Leo Nichols Guildford City 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 35.90
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.12.96 (3:10.16s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.29.86 (1:28.46s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.16.68
803B 200m Backstroke 2.45.52 (2:43.42s)
979 Erin Nisbet Tonbridge 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.18
524D 200m Butterfly 2.35.60
601D 50m Breaststroke 35.26
605D 100m Butterfly 1.08.16
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.54.60 (2:51.50s)
802D 50m Butterfly 30.21
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.19.08 (1:17.48s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.35.58
980 Luke Nixon Atlantis 06 M 724C 200m Butterfly 2.58.38 Rejected
805C 100m Butterfly 1.15.59 Rejected
981 Jasper Nobes Larkfield 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.86 (36.26s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.08.00 (1:06.80s)
722B 50m Freestyle 30.93
726B 100m Backstroke 1.18.19 (1:17.09s)
982 Evan Norris Tonbridge 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.75
602C 50m Butterfly 31.00
722C 50m Freestyle 30.48 Rejected
724C 200m Butterfly 2.56.24 (2:54.44s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.13.99
983 Louis Northcott Epsom District 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 18.24.84
984 Edith Norton Sevenoaks 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.42
208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.64 Rejected
223F 50m Backstroke 33.26 (32.66s) Rejected
323F 50m Freestyle 28.92 Rejected
428F 100m Butterfly 1.09.76 Rejected
985 Filip Nowacki Jersey 07 M 502B 1500m Freestyle 19.36.04
521B 50m Backstroke 33.81 (33.21s)
523B 200m Breaststroke 2.57.38 (2:54.38s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.05.01 (1:03.71s)
602B 50m Butterfly 32.35 (31.75s)
604B 200m Freestyle 2.18.77 (2:16.27s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.25.72 (1:24.22s)
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.34.61
701B 800m Freestyle 10.16.86
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.37.17 (2:34.67s)
722B 50m Freestyle 29.89 (29.19s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.12.13 (1:10.93s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 39.85 (39.05s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.34.13 (2:31.93s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.14.95 (1:13.95s)
851B 400m Freestyle 4.55.91
986 Laura Nowell Newbury 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.52 Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.90
987 Emily O'Connor Portsmouth Northsea 06 F 721C 50m Backstroke 34.53
802C 50m Butterfly 33.65 Rejected
988 Matilda O'Dea Windsor 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.63
989 Hannah O'Mahony Farnham 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.77 Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 35.04 (34.44s) Rejected
990 Luke O'Mara Hart 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.57.30 (2:54.30s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.83 (1:24.33s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.16 (38.36s)
991 Joseph O'Neill East Grinstead 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.27.65 Rejected
203G 50m Breaststroke 33.02 Rejected
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.10.15
992 Lucy O'Shea Redhill and Reigate 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.75
601C 50m Breaststroke 37.67
993 Matthew O'Sullivan Elmbridge Phoenix 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.33
224F 50m Freestyle 25.40
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.08.65 (1:06.75s)
324F 50m Butterfly 27.62
328F 100m Freestyle 56.52 Rejected
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.15.30 (2:12.40s)
427F 100m Butterfly 1.00.29 (58.99s)
994 Anna Oakes Wycombe District 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.53.94 Rejected
503D 200m Individual Medley 2.36.36
601D 50m Breaststroke 37.24
605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.69 (1:11.59s) Rejected
651D 400m Freestyle 4.50.24 (4:45.34s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.52.65 (2:49.55s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.13 Rejected
804D 200m Freestyle 2.17.25
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.16
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.28.78 (5:23.38s)
995 Molly Oakley Winchester City Penguins 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 29.26 Rejected
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.54.10 (2:51.00s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 36.06
996 Daniel Oakley Winchester City Penguins 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.46.35 (2:43.15s)
525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.67 (1:00.27s) Rejected
602D 50m Butterfly 31.16 (30.56s) Rejected
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.14.99 (1:13.29s)
722D 50m Freestyle 28.21
801D 50m Breaststroke 33.83
997 Jessica Oatley Portsmouth Northsea 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.01.91
998 Fechi Okafor Basingstoke Bluefins 06 F 721C 50m Backstroke 34.42 (33.82s)
999 Eva Okaro Sevenoaks 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.32.75
522C 50m Freestyle 27.18
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.52
601C 50m Breaststroke 35.37
605C 100m Butterfly 1.04.28
721C 50m Backstroke 31.40
725C 100m Freestyle 59.04
802C 50m Butterfly 28.37
804C 200m Freestyle 2.14.72
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.18.58
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.35.48
1000 Izabella Okaro Sevenoaks 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.25
522C 50m Freestyle 28.84
526C 100m Backstroke 1.10.61
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.30
721C 50m Backstroke 32.98
725C 100m Freestyle 1.02.84
802C 50m Butterfly 31.02
804C 200m Freestyle 2.23.15 Rejected
1001 Emilia Oliver RTW Monson 08 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 41.49 Rejected
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.14.14 Rejected
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.29.97
1002 Leah Oliver Basingstoke Bluefins 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.12.91 (1:11.81s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.52 (32.92s)
1003 Rachel Ollis East Invicta eXcel 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.47
721C 50m Backstroke 34.97 (34.37s) Rejected
1004 Jonathan Opalczewski Witney and District 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.67 (32.77s) Rejected
1005 Katie Osborne Winchester City Penguins 01 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.49.53 (2:46.43s) Rejected
1006 Abbie Outram Maidstone 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.42.86 (2:40.46s) Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.46.93 (2:45.03s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.11.91
802C 50m Butterfly 32.51 (31.91s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.46.13 (5:41.03s)
1007 Harry Overington Staines 07 M 525B 100m Freestyle 1.09.56 (1:08.36s)
602B 50m Butterfly 35.10 (34.60s)
724B 200m Butterfly 3.06.83 (3:05.13s)
1008 William Owen Windsor 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 35.76
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.31.90
726B 100m Backstroke 1.17.82
805B 100m Butterfly 1.20.33
1009 Jamie Owen Wycombe District 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 8.42.66
205G 200m Freestyle 1.57.60
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.09.75 (1:07.95s)
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.13.90
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.40.64 (4:34.34s)
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.30.99 (2:27.49s)
429G 400m Freestyle 4.10.25
1010 Rose Owens Brighton 06 F 802C 50m Butterfly 33.29 Rejected
1011 Joseph Packham Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 324F 50m Butterfly 26.06 (25.36s)
328F 100m Freestyle 54.46 (52.86s)
427F 100m Butterfly 58.73 (57.43s)
1012 Leonard Page Guildford City 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 18.22.50
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.24.13
724D 200m Butterfly 2.39.58
1013 Hope Paice Maidstone 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.25.60 (2:23.20s) Rejected
223G 50m Backstroke 31.78 (31.08s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.07.59 (1:06.39s) Rejected
1014 Elisha Paige Hastings Seagull 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.38.47 Rejected
522D 50m Freestyle 29.85 Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.40.78 (2:38.78s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.65
603D 200m Backstroke 2.34.71 (2:32.51s) Rejected
605D 100m Butterfly 1.11.52
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.43.71 Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.85 Rejected
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.87
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.32.14
1015 Michael Pallister Atlantis 04 M 226E 200m Butterfly 2.25.13 Rejected
427E 100m Butterfly 1.03.99 Rejected
1016 Jacob Palmer Epsom District 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.71
602C 50m Butterfly 32.11
724C 200m Butterfly 2.38.66
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.68
803C 200m Backstroke 2.36.71
805C 100m Butterfly 1.10.23
1017 Noah Palmer Epsom District 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.84 Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.87
803C 200m Backstroke 2.33.15
1018 Priya Palmer Windsor 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.13.18 Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.33
802D 50m Butterfly 31.30
1019 Charlie Palmer Rushmoor Royals 02 M 328G 100m Freestyle 55.76 (54.26s) Rejected
1020 Joseph Palmer Leatherhead 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.18.02 Rejected
205F 200m Freestyle 2.05.19 Rejected
224F 50m Freestyle 26.54 Rejected
303F 1500m Freestyle 17.42.82
328F 100m Freestyle 56.94 Rejected
1021 Ellie Parker Wantage White Horses 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.26.49 (2:24.09s)
223E 50m Backstroke 33.16 (32.56s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.85 (28.15s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.08.66 (1:07.46s)
1022 Lydia Parker Fareham Nomads 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.71
208E 100m Freestyle 1.00.90
323E 50m Freestyle 28.70
426E 200m Freestyle 2.12.53
428E 100m Butterfly 1.06.30
1023 Olivia Parpworth Thanet 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.13.06
503B 200m Individual Medley 2.36.59 (2:34.09s)
522B 50m Freestyle 30.77
524B 200m Butterfly 2.40.04
526B 100m Backstroke 1.15.09 (1:13.99s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.41.65
605B 100m Butterfly 1.11.56
651B 400m Freestyle 4.50.24 (4:45.34s)
702B 1500m Freestyle 19.34.90
721B 50m Backstroke 34.58 (33.98s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.73 (1:05.43s)
802B 50m Butterfly 32.01 (31.41s)
804B 200m Freestyle 2.20.20 (2:17.70s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.25.91 (5:20.41s)
1024 Katie Parsons Kidlington and Gosford 03 F 424F 50m Breaststroke 35.88 (34.98s)
1025 Antonio Pascali Leatherhead 06 M 724C 200m Butterfly 2.57.62 Rejected
1026 Jack Pass Black Lion 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.28
525B 100m Freestyle 1.05.80
602B 50m Butterfly 34.36
604B 200m Freestyle 2.25.85
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.29.54 (1:28.14s)
722B 50m Freestyle 29.94
801B 50m Breaststroke 40.40
851B 400m Freestyle 5.11.43 (5:06.83s)
1027 Edith Patey City of Milton Keynes 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.29 (1:00.89s) Rejected
323F 50m Freestyle 28.63 (27.93s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 37.35 (36.45s)
1028 Alex Paton Guildford City 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.46.70 (2:43.50s)
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.14.58 (1:12.88s)
722D 50m Freestyle 28.22
801D 50m Breaststroke 33.47
1029 Phoebe Paul Abingdon Vale 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.38.39 (2:35.89s) Rejected
522D 50m Freestyle 29.87 (29.17s) Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.39.28 (2:37.28s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.44 (1:08.34s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.31.64 (19:13.84s) Rejected
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.64 (1:03.34s) Rejected
802D 50m Butterfly 31.69 (31.09s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.69 (2:17.19s) Rejected
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.39.31 Rejected
1030 Magnus Paulini-Torrance Kidlington and Gosford 07 M 801B 50m Breaststroke 41.72 (40.92s)
1031 John Pavlou Elmbridge Phoenix 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.27 Rejected
602D 50m Butterfly 29.84
722D 50m Freestyle 28.31
1032 Ethan Payne Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.37 (31.77s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.52
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.58 (1:21.08s)
722C 50m Freestyle 28.95 (28.25s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.09.75 (1:08.55s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 38.63 (37.83s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.32.30 (2:30.00s)
1033 Megan Peake City of Oxford 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.08.88 (1:07.68s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.33.42 (2:31.22s)
721D 50m Backstroke 32.88 (32.28s)
802D 50m Butterfly 31.21 (30.61s)
1034 Thomas Pearce Windsor 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.45
525C 100m Freestyle 1.02.40
602C 50m Butterfly 30.35
604C 200m Freestyle 2.14.70
722C 50m Freestyle 28.37
726C 100m Backstroke 1.09.63
803C 200m Backstroke 2.28.24
805C 100m Butterfly 1.10.19
1035 Henry Pearce Windsor 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 26.06
324F 50m Butterfly 27.93 Rejected
423F 50m Backstroke 30.45 Rejected
427F 100m Butterfly 1.02.32 Rejected
1036 Joshua Pearce Abingdon Vale 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.88 (32.28s) Rejected
1037 Niamh Pearce Guildford City 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.44.43
524B 200m Butterfly 2.55.21 (2:53.41s)
526B 100m Backstroke 1.15.83
603B 200m Backstroke 2.45.89
605B 100m Butterfly 1.15.74
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.09.56 (3:06.76s)
802B 50m Butterfly 34.43
804B 200m Freestyle 2.29.14 (2:26.74s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.52.38
1038 George Pearson Thame 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.07.45 (3:04.65s) Rejected
525C 100m Freestyle 1.05.20 (1:03.90s) Rejected
604C 200m Freestyle 2.19.01 (2:16.51s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.34.31 (5:29.01s)
701C 800m Freestyle 9.46.32
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.82
724C 200m Butterfly 2.41.14 (2:39.14s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.13.56 (1:12.56s)
851C 400m Freestyle 4.50.55 (4:45.65s)
1039 Daniel Pearson Staines 97 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 31.09
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.08.56
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.28.07 (2:24.47s)
1040 Callum Pearson Hastings Seagull 96 M 224H 50m Freestyle 27.83 S10
427H 100m Butterfly 1.05.83 S10
1041 Harry Peat RTW Monson 03 M 326F 200m Backstroke 2.20.61 (2:18.11s) Rejected
1042 Tomasz Peczak Dorking 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.39
525C 100m Freestyle 1.02.44
602C 50m Butterfly 30.16
722C 50m Freestyle 28.11
726C 100m Backstroke 1.10.37
803C 200m Backstroke 2.35.61
805C 100m Butterfly 1.10.77 (1:09.67s)
1043 Lucy Peers Havant and Waterlooville 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.01.39 (59.99s)
227F 100m Breaststroke 1.14.68 (1:12.98s)
323F 50m Freestyle 28.47 (27.77s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.42.96 (2:39.66s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 34.54
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.28.43 (2:25.73s)
1044 Alicia Peinado Guildford City 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.39.27 (2:36.77s) Rejected
522D 50m Freestyle 29.49
526D 100m Backstroke 1.08.73 (1:07.53s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.30.02
651D 400m Freestyle 4.49.54 (4:44.64s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.22.12 Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 32.10 (31.50s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.72 (1:02.42s)
802D 50m Butterfly 32.02
804D 200m Freestyle 2.17.13 (2:14.53s)
1045 Morgan Penney University of Surrey 00 F 208G 100m Freestyle 1.00.28
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.11.69
323G 50m Freestyle 26.90
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.47.73
424G 50m Breaststroke 33.07
1046 Lucy Penton Reading 02 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.50.76 Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 36.60 Rejected
1047 Dominic Percy Sevenoaks 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.86 Rejected
1048 Eleanor Perks Witney and District 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.32.21 (2:29.61s)
522D 50m Freestyle 29.42 (28.72s)
601D 50m Breaststroke 35.45 (34.55s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.39.65
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.56 (2:17.06s) Rejected
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.14.88 (1:13.18s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.27.15
1049 Evelyn Perry Elmbridge Phoenix 02 F 208G 100m Freestyle 59.99 (58.59s)
323G 50m Freestyle 28.10 (27.30s)
426G 200m Freestyle 2.12.14
1050 William Phair Witney and District 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.33 (35.73s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.09.09 (1:07.89s)
1051 Fergus Phelan Winchester City Penguins 01 M 102H 800m Freestyle 9.07.22
207H 100m Backstroke 1.03.08 (1:01.78s) Rejected
303H 1500m Freestyle 17.41.45
326H 200m Backstroke 2.15.34 (2:12.84s) Rejected
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.55.31 (4:49.31s)
1052 Loukas Philippidis Windsor 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.13.19
1053 Megan Phillipps Reading 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.08.14 Rejected
225E 200m Butterfly 2.34.33
428E 100m Butterfly 1.09.71 Rejected
1054 Benjamin Phillips Maidenhead 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.60
525C 100m Freestyle 1.01.96
602C 50m Butterfly 30.49
604C 200m Freestyle 2.16.00
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.29.00
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.35.97
722C 50m Freestyle 28.24
724C 200m Butterfly 2.29.34
726C 100m Backstroke 1.12.19
801C 50m Breaststroke 39.48 Rejected
805C 100m Butterfly 1.06.26
851C 400m Freestyle 4.47.65
1055 Frankie Phillips Crawley 02 F 424G 50m Breaststroke 34.57
1056 Ross Philp Staines 02 M 205G 200m Freestyle 1.58.71
207G 100m Backstroke 59.61
226G 200m Butterfly 2.08.85
324G 50m Butterfly 26.82
326G 200m Backstroke 2.09.25 (2:06.55s)
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.12.34 (2:09.34s)
423G 50m Backstroke 28.12 (27.42s)
427G 100m Butterfly 58.98
1057 Isobel Philpott Windsor 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 28.94
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.28
802D 50m Butterfly 31.77
1058 Jamie Pickering Guildford City 06 M 525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.44 (1:03.14s)
602C 50m Butterfly 31.48
604C 200m Freestyle 2.20.57
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.38.63 (5:33.43s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.89
722C 50m Freestyle 29.60
724C 200m Butterfly 2.47.22
805C 100m Butterfly 1.11.66 (1:10.56s)
1059 Madeleine Pike Didcot Barramundi 04 F 225E 200m Butterfly 2.30.13
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.27.33
329E 400m Freestyle 4.42.35 (4:37.35s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.45.25
428E 100m Butterfly 1.10.08 Rejected
1060 Jasmine Pilcher Thanet 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.46.49 (2:44.59s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.40.54 (5:35.34s) Rejected
1061 Annabel Pilgrim Elmbridge Phoenix 06 F 501C 800m Freestyle 9.48.00
522C 50m Freestyle 28.73
526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.22
603C 200m Backstroke 2.33.59 (2:31.39s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.14.30 (1:13.30s) Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 4.39.73
702C 1500m Freestyle 18.57.51
725C 100m Freestyle 1.01.58
802C 50m Butterfly 32.83 (32.23s) Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.13.16
1062 Emily Pilgrim Elmbridge Phoenix 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.01.79
223F 50m Backstroke 32.60
323F 50m Freestyle 28.74
327F 100m Backstroke 1.08.96 (1:07.76s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.13.44
1063 Illizane Pinfold City of Oxford 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.77 (30.17s)
208E 100m Freestyle 1.00.09 (58.69s)
227E 100m Breaststroke 1.12.48
323E 50m Freestyle 28.08
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.38.28
424E 50m Breaststroke 32.48
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.27.43
1064 Amber Piper Thanet 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.35.33 (2:32.73s)
522C 50m Freestyle 29.61 (28.91s)
524C 200m Butterfly 2.50.15 Rejected
601C 50m Breaststroke 36.43
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.41 (1:14.41s) Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 4.54.36 (4:49.56s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.53.23 (2:50.13s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.02.96 (1:01.56s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.97 (32.37s) Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.16.24 (2:13.64s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.18.85 (1:17.25s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.34.27
1065 Cameron Polak Tigers (Jersey) 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.26 (31.26s)
205G 200m Freestyle 1.59.57 (1:56.67s)
224G 50m Freestyle 25.74 (24.94s)
328G 100m Freestyle 54.13 (52.53s)
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.17.48 (2:14.58s)
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.33.79 (2:30.29s)
1066 Louisa Pollard East Invicta eXcel 08 F 806B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.01 (1:26.61s)
1067 Daria Poma Kostik Wycombe District 01 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.94 (29.34s)
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.13.46 (1:11.76s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.38.91 (2:35.51s)
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.88 (33.98s)
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.24.87 (2:22.17s)
1068 Eva Ponting Abingdon Vale 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.44 (30.84s) Rejected
225F 200m Butterfly 2.33.49 (2:31.39s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.07.65 (1:06.55s)
1069 Benjamin Pope Havant and Waterlooville 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.31.58 S8
224E 50m Freestyle 34.19 S8
1070 Poppy Pope Windsor 02 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.17.79 Rejected
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.48.85 Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.91
1071 Oliver Pope Thanet 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 18.12.25
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.10.13 (5:04.43s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.83 (1:07.63s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.23.62 (2:21.22s)
851D 400m Freestyle 4.38.99 (4:33.89s)
1072 Ross Porter Farnham 03 M 226F 200m Butterfly 2.24.24 (2:22.04s) Rejected
303F 1500m Freestyle 17.43.32 (17:23.72s)
1073 Zara Porter City of Oxford 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.06 Rejected
526B 100m Backstroke 1.15.69
603B 200m Backstroke 2.44.76 (2:42.66s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.16.61
721B 50m Backstroke 35.61 (35.01s)
802B 50m Butterfly 34.66 (34.06s) Rejected
1074 Tiana Porter City of Oxford 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.60
223G 50m Backstroke 32.55 (31.95s) Rejected
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.95
1075 Kai Postigo Windsor 06 M 722C 50m Freestyle 30.50 Rejected
1076 Nathan Potgieter Guildford City 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.06.52 (2:03.72s) Rejected
324E 50m Butterfly 27.73
328E 100m Freestyle 57.86 Rejected
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.23.01 (2:20.21s) Rejected
427E 100m Butterfly 1.02.47 Rejected
1077 Zoe Potter Bracknell and Wokingham 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.82
208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.15 Rejected
223F 50m Backstroke 32.48
323F 50m Freestyle 27.89 (27.09s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.09.48 (1:08.38s) Rejected
1078 James Potts Chichster (Cormorant) 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.93 Rejected
1079 Hannah Poulter Brighton 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.53 (30.93s) Rejected
225F 200m Butterfly 2.32.66
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.17.02
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.48.87
424F 50m Breaststroke 36.57
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.30.51 (2:27.91s)
1080 Jan Poulton Wycombe District 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 59.44 (58.04s)
224E 50m Freestyle 26.27
226E 200m Butterfly 2.15.92
326E 200m Backstroke 2.08.15 (2:05.45s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.13.72 (2:10.72s)
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.41.75
423E 50m Backstroke 28.66
1081 Luke Poulton Wycombe District 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.16
525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.70 (1:03.40s)
602C 50m Butterfly 32.55
604C 200m Freestyle 2.17.84 (2:15.34s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.24.17 (5:18.67s)
701C 800m Freestyle 9.41.80
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.33.90
722C 50m Freestyle 30.04 Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.10.03 (1:08.83s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.29.70
851C 400m Freestyle 4.36.20
1082 Thomas Poulton Wycombe District 02 M 207G 100m Backstroke 1.02.31 (1:01.01s)
226G 200m Butterfly 2.19.73 Rejected
326G 200m Backstroke 2.11.73
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.18.70
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.53.61 (4:47.61s)
1083 Madeline Powell City of Oxford 03 F 225F 200m Butterfly 2.27.07 (2:24.87s)
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.11.38 (5:05.68s)
403F 800m Freestyle 9.35.07 (9:24.87s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.08.81 (1:07.71s)
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.29.56 (2:26.86s)
1084 Matilda Powell-Tuck Chesham 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.28
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.29 Rejected
1085 Grace Poynter Portsmouth Northsea 02 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.15.68 (1:13.98s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.44.33
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.48
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.30.88 (2:28.28s) Rejected
1086 Anjola Pratt Sevenoaks 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.87 Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 33.63 Rejected
1087 Joshua Prendergast Tonbridge 06 M 502C 1500m Freestyle 18.49.40
521C 50m Backstroke 32.37 (31.77s)
523C 200m Breaststroke 2.57.78 (2:54.78s)
604C 200m Freestyle 2.15.86
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.21.13
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.22.09 (5:16.59s)
701C 800m Freestyle 9.46.51
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.30.05
722C 50m Freestyle 29.26
726C 100m Backstroke 1.07.85 (1:06.65s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 36.94
803C 200m Backstroke 2.23.02 (2:20.62s)
851C 400m Freestyle 4.47.15
1088 Joshua Press City of Milton Keynes 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 30.69
207F 100m Backstroke 1.00.64 (59.24s)
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.07.41 (1:05.51s)
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.13.03 (2:10.03s)
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.46.42 (4:40.22s)
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.30.04 (2:26.44s)
429F 400m Freestyle 4.15.37 (4:09.77s)
1089 Lottie Preston-Howes Amersham 95 F 325G 200m Breaststroke 2.49.67 (2:46.57s) Rejected
1090 Emily Price Rushmoor Royals 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 36.35
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.58.33 (2:55.33s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.19 (1:19.59s)
1091 Olivia Price Rushmoor Royals 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.16.22 (1:14.52s)
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.49.30 (2:46.20s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 35.39
1092 Filip Price Guildford City 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.05.91 (2:03.11s) Rejected
224E 50m Freestyle 26.57 Rejected
226E 200m Butterfly 2.27.28 (2:25.08s) Rejected
324E 50m Butterfly 28.40
328E 100m Freestyle 57.55 Rejected
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.24.80 (2:22.10s) Rejected
423E 50m Backstroke 30.72
1093 Oskar Priesemann Winchester City Penguins 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 8.51.28
205E 200m Freestyle 2.02.20
226E 200m Butterfly 2.12.67
324E 50m Butterfly 28.97 (28.27s) Rejected
326E 200m Backstroke 2.18.99 (2:16.49s)
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.53.13
427E 100m Butterfly 1.01.96
429E 400m Freestyle 4.14.51
1094 Cerys Prince-Rayner Winchester City Penguins 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.32.04 (2:29.74s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.52.08 (9:42.28s) Rejected
1095 Charlotte Prince-Rayner Winchester City Penguins 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.18.67 (2:16.17s)
223G 50m Backstroke 30.70 (30.00s)
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.11.33 (5:05.63s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.05.24 (1:03.94s)
329G 400m Freestyle 4.30.97 (4:25.77s)
403G 800m Freestyle 9.23.29 (9:12.89s)
426G 200m Freestyle 2.08.88 (2:06.18s)
1096 Francesca Pringle Rushmoor Royals 08 F 603B 200m Backstroke 2.47.02 (2:44.92s) Rejected
1097 Michael Procter Bicester Blue Fins 93 M 224H 50m Freestyle 24.71 (23.81s)
324H 50m Butterfly 26.16
328H 100m Freestyle 53.61 (52.01s)
1098 Benjamin Prosser Wycombe District 00 M 102H 800m Freestyle 8.43.79
205H 200m Freestyle 1.56.91 (1:53.91s)
207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.38 (58.98s)
224H 50m Freestyle 25.18 Rejected
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.10.84 (2:07.84s)
423H 50m Backstroke 28.12 (27.42s)
429H 400m Freestyle 4.03.18 (3:57.38s)
1099 Edward Pullen Abingdon Vale 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.20 (35.60s)
1100 Sam Pyefinch Maxwell 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.36 (29.66s)
525D 100m Freestyle 58.91 (57.51s)
602D 50m Butterfly 28.59
604D 200m Freestyle 2.11.06 (2:08.36s)
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.06.92 (5:01.12s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.28.83 (2:26.13s)
722D 50m Freestyle 27.07 (26.27s)
724D 200m Butterfly 2.28.06 (2:25.96s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.06.57 (1:05.27s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.25.34 (2:22.94s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.05.46
851D 400m Freestyle 4.38.45 (4:33.35s)
1101 Emily Quick Fareham Nomads 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.30.62 (2:28.32s)
223E 50m Backstroke 32.67 (32.07s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.09.15 (1:07.95s)
1102 Lucy Quill Amersham 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.06
522B 50m Freestyle 30.18
524B 200m Butterfly 2.58.27
605B 100m Butterfly 1.17.25
651B 400m Freestyle 5.09.81
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.82
802B 50m Butterfly 33.14
804B 200m Freestyle 2.26.36
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.02.49 (5:57.59s) Rejected
1103 Nicole Quiller Maidstone 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.07.12
522B 50m Freestyle 29.53
526B 100m Backstroke 1.10.42 (1:09.22s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 37.36
603B 200m Backstroke 2.30.77
651B 400m Freestyle 4.53.91
702B 1500m Freestyle 19.23.59
721B 50m Backstroke 33.51
723B 200m Breaststroke 2.58.31
725B 100m Freestyle 1.04.02
804B 200m Freestyle 2.19.99
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.21.12
1104 Annabelle Quinn City of Milton Keynes 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.43.35 (2:40.95s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 30.15 (29.45s)
1105 Rory Quirk Guildford City 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.01.80 (1:58.90s)
207E 100m Backstroke 1.03.91 (1:02.61s)
224E 50m Freestyle 26.15
328E 100m Freestyle 56.68
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.18.60 (2:15.70s)
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.57.13 (4:51.13s)
429E 400m Freestyle 4.19.29 (4:13.79s)
1106 Ailish Rabey Beau Sejour 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.54.41 (18:36.11s)
208E 100m Freestyle 1.02.03 (1:00.63s)
329E 400m Freestyle 4.43.42 (4:38.42s) Rejected
403E 800m Freestyle 9.44.24 (9:34.24s)
426E 200m Freestyle 2.13.71 (2:11.11s)
1107 Shay Race Windsor 01 M 224H 50m Freestyle 25.00 Rejected
324H 50m Butterfly 26.31
427H 100m Butterfly 59.80 Rejected
1108 Amelie Radford Guildford City 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 30.33
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.03
804B 200m Freestyle 2.30.63 Rejected
1109 Madeleine Rae Chalfont Otters 06 F 603C 200m Backstroke 2.38.17 (2:35.97s)
721C 50m Backstroke 33.39 (32.79s)
1110 Mathew Raffill University of Surrey 00 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.84
423H 50m Backstroke 28.25
1111 Hettie Rankin Hastings Seagull 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.76 Rejected
526D 100m Backstroke 1.12.48 (1:11.38s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.55
802D 50m Butterfly 31.79
1112 Amber Ranson Atlantis 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 28.33
526D 100m Backstroke 1.07.47 (1:06.27s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.26.83 (2:24.53s)
721D 50m Backstroke 31.24
725D 100m Freestyle 1.01.22
804D 200m Freestyle 2.14.97
1113 Geo Ratouly City of Oxford 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.00.35
207F 100m Backstroke 1.02.30 (1:01.00s)
224F 50m Freestyle 25.22
324F 50m Butterfly 27.93 (27.23s) Rejected
328F 100m Freestyle 54.93
423F 50m Backstroke 28.90 (28.20s)
1114 Sebastian Rawes Abingdon Vale 04 M 224E 50m Freestyle 26.64 (25.84s) Rejected
324E 50m Butterfly 28.14 (27.44s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.24.54 (2:21.74s) Rejected
423E 50m Backstroke 30.30 (29.60s)
1115 Zachary Raymond Sevenoaks 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.03.39
224E 50m Freestyle 26.31
328E 100m Freestyle 56.05
1116 Charles Rayner Wycombe District 01 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.46
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.06.11 (1:04.21s)
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.23.78 (2:20.08s)
1117 Jessica Rayner Chichster (Cormorant) 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.46 Rejected
1118 Matthew Readhead Maxwell 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.52.71 (2:49.61s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.20.84 (1:19.24s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.33.44 (5:28.14s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.41.32 (2:38.82s) Rejected
724C 200m Butterfly 2.47.04 (2:45.14s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.76 (36.96s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.14.74 (1:13.74s) Rejected
1119 Matthew Redlich Chesham 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.20.16 Rejected
326G 200m Backstroke 2.18.13 (2:15.63s)
1120 Neil Redman Portsmouth Northsea 94 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 28.81 (27.71s)
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.03.23 (1:01.23s)
1121 Samuel Redman Portsmouth Northsea 92 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.15 (29.05s)
1122 Amelie Reece City of Milton Keynes 08 F 524B 200m Butterfly 2.52.08 (2:50.28s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.19.73 (1:18.73s) Rejected
1123 Joshua Reece Bracknell and Wokingham 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 25.80 Rejected
1124 Tyler Reeve City of Milton Keynes 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.02.83 (1:59.93s)
207F 100m Backstroke 1.02.30 (1:01.00s)
224F 50m Freestyle 26.20 Rejected
226F 200m Butterfly 2.17.22 (2:14.92s)
324F 50m Butterfly 26.93
326F 200m Backstroke 2.12.07 (2:09.47s)
328F 100m Freestyle 56.33 (54.83s)
423F 50m Backstroke 29.47 (28.77s)
427F 100m Butterfly 59.83 (58.53s)
1125 William Reeves Thanet 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.47.68 (2:44.48s)
604D 200m Freestyle 2.09.93 (2:07.23s)
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.05 (1:18.45s)
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.08.12 (5:02.32s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.28.01 (2:25.31s)
1127 Luke Reid RTW Monson 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.95 (31.25s)
602D 50m Butterfly 31.19 Rejected
722D 50m Freestyle 28.33
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.40 (1:07.20s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.42
803D 200m Backstroke 2.25.87 (2:23.47s)
1128 Nicholas Reid Wycombe District 02 M 330G 200m Individual Medley 2.19.49 (2:16.59s) Rejected
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.53.51 (4:47.51s)
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.34.87 (2:31.47s)
429G 400m Freestyle 4.20.34 (4:14.94s)
1129 James Renshaw Lancing College 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.96
523D 200m Breaststroke 2.50.01
525D 100m Freestyle 59.95
602D 50m Butterfly 29.18
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.16.73
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.09.74
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.22.64
722D 50m Freestyle 27.70
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.21 Rejected
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.11
805D 100m Butterfly 1.05.78
1130 Darcy Revitt Guildford City 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.32.31 (2:29.71s)
522D 50m Freestyle 27.63
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.31 (1:09.11s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.27.34
721D 50m Backstroke 33.48
725D 100m Freestyle 1.00.42 (59.02s)
802D 50m Butterfly 31.96 (31.36s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.16.77 (2:14.17s)
1131 Rhian Jones Bracknell and Wokingham 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 38.10 Rejected
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.59.68 Rejected
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.55 (1:21.05s) Rejected
1132 Daisy Richards Black Lion 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 40.99 (40.19s)
1133 Rosie Richards Rushmoor Royals 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.37.51 (2:35.01s)
522C 50m Freestyle 29.06
601C 50m Breaststroke 37.30
651C 400m Freestyle 4.53.73
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.49.15 (2:45.95s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.02.82
804C 200m Freestyle 2.19.41 (2:16.91s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.18.36
1134 Lauren Richards Bracknell and Wokingham 02 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.17.08
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.42.74 (2:39.44s)
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.98
1135 Hannah Richards East Grinstead 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.65 Rejected
1136 Ethan Richards-Knight Chalfont Otters 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 37.03 Rejected
1137 Oliver Richardson Mid Sussex Marlins 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 32.66
205E 200m Freestyle 2.04.43 (2:01.63s)
224E 50m Freestyle 25.12
324E 50m Butterfly 27.38
328E 100m Freestyle 55.75
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.22.60 (2:19.80s) Rejected
423E 50m Backstroke 30.41
427E 100m Butterfly 1.01.03
1138 Lara Richmond Wycombe District 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.18.86 (2:16.36s)
223G 50m Backstroke 30.79
323G 50m Freestyle 28.18
327G 100m Backstroke 1.04.90 (1:03.60s)
426G 200m Freestyle 2.12.25 Rejected
1139 Gabrielle Riley Chesham 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.42.43 Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 30.41 Rejected
601C 50m Breaststroke 39.20 (38.40s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.21 (1:12.21s)
721C 50m Backstroke 35.24 Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 32.31
1140 Cameron Rimmer Bracknell and Wokingham 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 36.57
1141 Macy Ring Hailsham 02 F 323G 50m Freestyle 28.18
1142 George Robert-Shaw Dorking 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 25.13
324G 50m Butterfly 27.59 (27.13s)
328G 100m Freestyle 54.27
1143 Oscar Robert-Shaw Dorking 04 M 224E 50m Freestyle 26.77 Rejected
324E 50m Butterfly 28.47
1144 Jemma Roberts Bracknell and Wokingham 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.17
601B 50m Breaststroke 39.03
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.10.73
802B 50m Butterfly 33.77
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.40
1145 Martha Roberts Sevenoaks 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.42.00 (2:39.50s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 30.80 (30.10s) Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.95 (1:13.85s) Rejected
601C 50m Breaststroke 37.37
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.38 (1:14.38s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.73 (34.13s) Rejected
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.36 (2:59.46s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.82 Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.74 (1:23.24s)
1146 Lottie Roberts Guildford City 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.16.96
503B 200m Individual Medley 2.36.71 (2:34.21s)
522B 50m Freestyle 28.40
526B 100m Backstroke 1.09.82 (1:08.62s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.33.00 (2:30.70s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.06.40
651B 400m Freestyle 4.51.69
721B 50m Backstroke 32.74
725B 100m Freestyle 1.02.09
802B 50m Butterfly 29.07
804B 200m Freestyle 2.14.32
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.32.75
1147 Jamie Robertson Portsmouth Northsea 00 M 207H 100m Backstroke 57.32 (55.82s)
326H 200m Backstroke 2.04.65 (2:01.85s)
427H 100m Butterfly 57.13
1148 Nathaniel Rodrigues Sevenoaks 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 24.23
226G 200m Butterfly 2.17.04 (2:14.74s)
328G 100m Freestyle 54.49
427G 100m Butterfly 59.91
1149 Sophie Rodwell Atlantis 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.28
802B 50m Butterfly 34.53 Rejected
1150 Milly Roe Thanet 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.17
428E 100m Butterfly 1.10.28 Rejected
1151 Theo Rogers Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 205H 200m Freestyle 2.02.55 (1:59.65s)
226H 200m Butterfly 2.16.17 (2:13.87s)
1152 Selena Rogers Amersham 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.73
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.39 Rejected
1153 Jordan Rogers-Mills East Invicta eXcel 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.73
323F 50m Freestyle 28.82 (28.12s) Rejected
1154 Alexandra Rolls Wildern Waves 07 F 526B 100m Backstroke 1.16.91
603B 200m Backstroke 2.46.01 (2:43.91s)
721B 50m Backstroke 34.96
1155 Casey-Jay Rook Wycombe District 04 M 425E 200m Breaststroke 2.43.35 (2:40.05s) Rejected
1156 Madeline Rowden Portsmouth Northsea 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.01.32 (59.92s)
323F 50m Freestyle 27.76
1157 Ben Rowett Guildford City 01 M 226H 200m Butterfly 2.09.31
427H 100m Butterfly 57.53
1158 Jamie Rowney Rushmoor Royals 05 M 722D 50m Freestyle 28.54 (27.84s) Rejected
1159 Evelyn Rowsell Fareham Nomads 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.26.42 (2:24.02s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.09.20 (1:08.00s)
329E 400m Freestyle 4.43.04 (4:38.04s) Rejected
426E 200m Freestyle 2.15.30 (2:12.70s)
1160 George Rudd City of Oxford 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.00.19
226G 200m Butterfly 2.16.34 (2:14.04s)
303G 1500m Freestyle 17.01.62
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.30.49 (2:26.99s)
1161 Scarlett Russell Chalfont Otters 06 F 721C 50m Backstroke 34.32 (33.72s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.26.87 (1:25.37s) Rejected
1162 Mackenzie Russell Guildford City 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.71
525D 100m Freestyle 57.30
602D 50m Butterfly 29.21
604D 200m Freestyle 2.04.67
701D 800m Freestyle 9.13.71
722D 50m Freestyle 26.08
726D 100m Backstroke 1.05.49 (1:04.19s)
1163 Rabhi Ryan RTW Monson 05 M 606D 100m Breaststroke 1.17.51 (1:15.91s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 34.39
1164 Nicole Ryan City of Oxford 98 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.19.12 (2:16.62s)
208G 100m Freestyle 59.64 (58.24s)
329G 400m Freestyle 4.22.16
426G 200m Freestyle 2.06.34
1165 Zoe Ryan Woking 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.31.88
522D 50m Freestyle 28.97
526D 100m Backstroke 1.08.26
601D 50m Breaststroke 37.61
603D 200m Backstroke 2.27.01
721D 50m Backstroke 31.98
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.54.80
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.62
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.25.09
1166 Freddie Sadler Eastleigh 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 31.95
724C 200m Butterfly 2.43.66 (2:41.76s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.11.68
1167 Grace Sainsbury Lancing College 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.42.88
603D 200m Backstroke 2.35.01 (2:32.81s) Rejected
605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.11
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.50.41 Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 34.06 Rejected
1168 Sefia Salih Brighton 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.50.97 (2:48.67s) Rejected
601B 50m Breaststroke 39.98 (39.18s)
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.03.06 (3:00.16s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.25 (1:26.85s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.10.49 Rejected
1169 David Sanchez Tilehurst 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 29.81
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.27.80
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.78
805D 100m Butterfly 1.06.15
1170 Anna Sanchez Tilehurst 07 F 721B 50m Backstroke 34.39
802B 50m Butterfly 34.05
1171 Hirkiranjit Sandhu Atlantis 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.69 Rejected
603D 200m Backstroke 2.36.09 (2:33.89s) Rejected
651D 400m Freestyle 4.50.57
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.32.42 Rejected
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.81
802D 50m Butterfly 32.44 Rejected
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.85 Rejected
1172 Emilia Sansome Wycombe District 01 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 17.07.94
206G 200m Backstroke 2.20.85
403G 800m Freestyle 8.52.09 (8:41.09s)
426G 200m Freestyle 2.02.93 (2:00.03s)
1173 Thomas Sansome Wycombe District 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 8.42.64
226F 200m Butterfly 2.09.04
324F 50m Butterfly 28.42 (27.72s) Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.15.02 (2:12.42s)
427F 100m Butterfly 59.69
429F 400m Freestyle 4.15.41 (4:09.81s)
1174 Oliver Sargent 1066 Swimmers 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.26 (31.66s)
602D 50m Butterfly 29.51
722D 50m Freestyle 28.30 (27.60s)
1175 Abigail Saunders Sevenoaks 07 F 723B 200m Breaststroke 3.12.60 (3:09.80s) Rejected
802B 50m Butterfly 34.44
1176 Eloise Saunders Hastings Seagull 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 28.83 (28.13s) Rejected
1177 Oliver Sawyer Newport Pagnell 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.41 (32.81s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.05.12 (1:03.82s) Rejected
722C 50m Freestyle 29.56
726C 100m Backstroke 1.10.90 (1:09.70s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.34.63 (2:32.43s)
1178 Ryan Sawyer Beacon 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.65
1179 Anna Sayers Atlantis 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.31.89
601D 50m Breaststroke 34.90
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.50.48
802D 50m Butterfly 31.53
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.16.83
1180 Matthew Scally Rushmoor Royals 02 M 226G 200m Butterfly 2.13.01 (2:10.61s)
326G 200m Backstroke 2.19.78 (2:17.28s)
427G 100m Butterfly 1.01.04 (59.74s)
1181 Alexander Schiavi Amersham 06 M 722C 50m Freestyle 30.24 Rejected
1182 Ellen Scholes University of Surrey 97 F 424G 50m Breaststroke 35.97 Rejected
1183 Lily Scott Tigers (Jersey) 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.25.93
208E 100m Freestyle 1.00.07
223E 50m Backstroke 31.52
323E 50m Freestyle 27.51
327E 100m Backstroke 1.06.55 (1:05.35s)
329E 400m Freestyle 4.33.45 (4:28.25s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.42.57
426E 200m Freestyle 2.09.89
1184 Marcus Scullion Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.00.24 (1:57.34s)
207F 100m Backstroke 1.01.22 (59.82s)
226F 200m Butterfly 2.09.54 (2:07.04s)
324F 50m Butterfly 27.36
326F 200m Backstroke 2.11.22 (2:08.62s)
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.14.60 (2:11.60s)
427F 100m Butterfly 59.19
429F 400m Freestyle 4.16.40 (4:10.90s)
1185 Jamie Scutt Crawley 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.09
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.09.75
324F 50m Butterfly 28.54 Rejected
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.30.60
1186 Harriet Seaton Reading 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.31.39
223E 50m Backstroke 33.14
327E 100m Backstroke 1.09.47 Rejected
1187 Noah Seeback Leatherhead 06 M 722C 50m Freestyle 29.65
1188 Thomas Selby Wycombe District 02 M 205G 200m Freestyle 2.02.26
207G 100m Backstroke 1.02.41 (1:01.11s)
224G 50m Freestyle 25.35
328G 100m Freestyle 55.59 Rejected
423G 50m Backstroke 29.14
427G 100m Butterfly 1.01.02
429G 400m Freestyle 4.22.50 Rejected
1189 James Senabulya Kings School Canterbury 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 26.61 Rejected
1190 Ali Setterfield Thanet 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.67 Rejected
205E 200m Freestyle 2.06.66 Rejected
224E 50m Freestyle 25.96
324E 50m Butterfly 28.84 Rejected
328E 100m Freestyle 57.20 Rejected
427E 100m Butterfly 1.04.03 (1:02.83s) Rejected
1191 Laurence Seymour Brighton 04 M 423E 50m Backstroke 30.45 (29.75s)
1192 Faaris Sharif City of Oxford 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.90 (36.30s)
602B 50m Butterfly 34.96 (34.46s)
722B 50m Freestyle 31.70 (31.00s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.18.11 (1:17.01s)
1193 Noelle Sharma Godalming 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.19.59 (1:17.99s)
323F 50m Freestyle 28.93 Rejected
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.54.50
424F 50m Breaststroke 35.69
1194 Harry Sharp Rushmoor Royals 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 36.89 (36.29s)
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.75 (1:27.35s)
801B 50m Breaststroke 39.89 (39.09s)
1195 Emily Sharpe Chalfont Otters 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 32.87 (32.27s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.37 Rejected
1196 Hannah Shaw City of Milton Keynes 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.26.18 (2:23.78s) Rejected
225G 200m Butterfly 2.30.06 (2:27.96s)
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.17.39 (1:15.79s)
304G 400m Individual Medley 5.13.42 (5:07.72s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.46.34 (2:43.14s)
327G 100m Backstroke 1.08.26 (1:07.06s) Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 35.82 (34.92s) Rejected
428G 100m Butterfly 1.05.60
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.26.35
1197 Lottie Shaw City of Milton Keynes 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.04.53
208E 100m Freestyle 59.68 (58.28s)
323E 50m Freestyle 27.88 (27.08s)
329E 400m Freestyle 4.34.31 (4:29.11s)
403E 800m Freestyle 9.33.53 (9:23.33s)
426E 200m Freestyle 2.07.88 (2:05.18s)
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.29.39 (2:26.69s)
1198 Max Shaw City of Milton Keynes 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 17.30.86
521D 50m Backstroke 31.47 (30.77s)
525D 100m Freestyle 59.49 (58.09s)
602D 50m Butterfly 29.43
604D 200m Freestyle 2.06.14
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.03.41
701D 800m Freestyle 9.17.27 (9:06.77s)
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.26.37 (2:23.67s)
724D 200m Butterfly 2.18.65
726D 100m Backstroke 1.05.85 (1:04.55s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.21.60 (2:19.20s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.04.31 (1:03.11s)
851D 400m Freestyle 4.27.65
1199 Max Shaw Basingstoke Bluefins 03 M 224F 50m Freestyle 26.51 Rejected
1200 Emily Shaw Elmbridge Phoenix 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.47
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.65
802C 50m Butterfly 32.86 Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.13 (1:22.63s)
1201 Frazer Shaw Wycombe District 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.24.16 Rejected
205G 200m Freestyle 2.03.45
1202 Amelie Shaw Guildford City 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.44.22 (2:41.82s)
524B 200m Butterfly 2.49.19
601B 50m Breaststroke 41.18
605B 100m Butterfly 1.20.30 Rejected
651B 400m Freestyle 5.12.14 (5:07.64s)
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.09.85 (3:07.05s)
804B 200m Freestyle 2.27.76
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.56.04
1203 Sophie Shaw Mid Sussex Marlins 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 28.57
206G 200m Backstroke 2.16.40
223G 50m Backstroke 29.99
323G 50m Freestyle 27.51
327G 100m Backstroke 1.03.25
1204 Rory Shayler Alton and District 07 M 606B 100m Breaststroke 1.32.44 (1:31.04s)
1205 Rohan Shearer Elmbridge Phoenix 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.01 (31.41s)
722C 50m Freestyle 30.08 (29.38s) Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.12.91 (1:11.81s)
1206 Sam Sheppard Portsmouth Northsea 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.72
205G 200m Freestyle 2.02.94
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.58.03 (4:52.03s) Rejected
1207 Hannah Shilbli Larkfield 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.62 Rejected
1208 Jodie Shoesmith Hastings Seagull 97 F 424G 50m Breaststroke 33.86 (32.96s)
1209 Nathaniel Shonubi Crawley 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.70 Rejected
602D 50m Butterfly 29.74
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.57
722D 50m Freestyle 27.86
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.55
1210 Alys Short Mid Sussex Marlins 07 F 802B 50m Butterfly 34.32
1211 Abbie Shorthouse Hailsham 02 F 223G 50m Backstroke 31.79 (31.09s)
1212 Ben Shorthouse Hailsham 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.26
523D 200m Breaststroke 2.51.86
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.89
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.31
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.44 (35.54s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.28.08
1213 Noah Shoukry Wycombe District 05 M 525D 100m Freestyle 1.01.51 Rejected
602D 50m Butterfly 30.84 (30.24s) Rejected
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.26.19 Rejected
724D 200m Butterfly 2.31.90 (2:29.80s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.81 (1:09.61s) Rejected
805D 100m Butterfly 1.06.39
1214 Maia Shouksmith Godalming 01 F 424G 50m Breaststroke 35.13
1215 Holly Showler City of Milton Keynes 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.52.59 (9:42.79s)
503D 200m Individual Medley 2.37.57 (2:35.07s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.61 (1:09.41s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.31.22 (2:28.92s)
651D 400m Freestyle 4.45.85 (4:40.85s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 19.21.19 (19:03.29s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 33.29 (32.69s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.50 (1:02.20s)
802D 50m Butterfly 32.14 (31.54s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.16.57 (2:13.97s)
1216 Tobi Sijuade Thanet 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 30.75
224G 50m Freestyle 25.48
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.09.19
324G 50m Butterfly 26.13
328G 100m Freestyle 55.95 Rejected
1217 Safiya Sillah City of Oxford 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.08 (30.48s)
208F 100m Freestyle 59.45
227F 100m Breaststroke 1.15.41
323F 50m Freestyle 27.00
424F 50m Breaststroke 33.48
426F 200m Freestyle 2.11.06 (2:08.36s)
1218 Kayden Sillah City of Oxford 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.43.88
525C 100m Freestyle 1.03.92 (1:02.62s)
602C 50m Butterfly 33.33 (32.73s) Rejected
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.17.03
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.32.05 (5:26.75s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.35.44
722C 50m Freestyle 28.94
801C 50m Breaststroke 35.80
1219 Scarlett Sim Guildford City 08 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.54.15 Rejected
524B 200m Butterfly 2.54.25 (2:52.45s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.17.23 (1:16.23s)
802B 50m Butterfly 34.21
852B 400m Individual Medley 6.04.79 (5:59.89s) Rejected
1220 Robin Simons Guildford City 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.47.57 (2:45.17s)
524B 200m Butterfly 3.01.30 (2:59.50s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.45.57
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.13.35 Rejected
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.51.79 (5:46.79s)
1221 Christopher Sims City of Oxford 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.56
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.09.62 (1:07.82s)
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.19.46 (2:16.56s)
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.31.71
1222 Harry Sinclair RTW Monson 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.25.52 Rejected
205E 200m Freestyle 2.05.40 Rejected
226E 200m Butterfly 2.24.31 (2:22.11s) Rejected
324E 50m Butterfly 27.99
429E 400m Freestyle 4.25.94 Rejected
1223 Sophie Siong City of Milton Keynes 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.52
601D 50m Breaststroke 38.79 (37.99s) Rejected
721D 50m Backstroke 34.13 Rejected
725D 100m Freestyle 1.03.78
802D 50m Butterfly 31.49
1224 Danielle Siong City of Milton Keynes 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.25 Rejected
522B 50m Freestyle 31.39
526B 100m Backstroke 1.18.20 (1:17.10s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 38.05
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.05.92
725B 100m Freestyle 1.09.18 Rejected
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.25.40
1225 Christopher Skelton City of Oxford 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.31 (31.71s)
525D 100m Freestyle 1.00.37
602D 50m Butterfly 30.33 (29.73s)
604D 200m Freestyle 2.12.49 (2:09.79s)
1226 Nicholas Skelton City of Oxford 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.01.26
326F 200m Backstroke 2.04.88
328F 100m Freestyle 54.87
1227 Evie Slater Thanet 06 F 501C 800m Freestyle 9.59.21
526C 100m Backstroke 1.12.94
603C 200m Backstroke 2.33.45
651C 400m Freestyle 4.55.59
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.36.91
721C 50m Backstroke 34.54
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.83
804C 200m Freestyle 2.18.70
1228 Megan Smit City of Oxford 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 18.07.49
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.13.58
329F 400m Freestyle 4.35.49
403F 800m Freestyle 9.23.62 (9:13.22s)
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.27.52 (2:24.82s)
1229 Rebekka Smit City of Oxford 06 F 524C 200m Butterfly 2.48.64 (2:46.74s)
702C 1500m Freestyle 20.11.96 Rejected
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.41.97
1230 Evie Smith Maidstone 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.40.78
522B 50m Freestyle 30.80
526B 100m Backstroke 1.13.40 (1:12.30s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 38.07
603B 200m Backstroke 2.41.42
651B 400m Freestyle 5.05.63
721B 50m Backstroke 35.13
723B 200m Breaststroke 2.57.00
802B 50m Butterfly 33.25
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.23.43
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.46.38
1231 Ruby Smith Abingdon Vale 07 F 605B 100m Butterfly 1.18.83
1232 Jake Smith City of Southampton 06 M 722C 50m Freestyle 29.37
724C 200m Butterfly 2.47.54 (2:45.64s)
1233 Ella Smith Rushmoor Royals 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.63 Rejected
524D 200m Butterfly 2.43.00 (2:41.00s)
526D 100m Backstroke 1.10.40 (1:09.20s)
603D 200m Backstroke 2.28.72 (2:26.42s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.11.54 (1:10.44s)
721D 50m Backstroke 34.06 (33.46s) Rejected
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.01
802D 50m Butterfly 32.10
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.45 (2:16.95s) Rejected
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.35.86 (5:30.56s)
1234 Rebecca Smith Littlehampton 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.48
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.04.03 (3:01.13s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.71 Rejected
1235 Maya Smith Bracknell and Wokingham 04 F 325E 200m Breaststroke 2.54.58 (2:51.48s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 37.23
1236 Isabelle Smith Epsom District 05 F 702D 1500m Freestyle 19.13.84
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.41.13 Rejected
1237 Kreswin Smith Amersham 06 F 501C 800m Freestyle 10.05.44
503C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.27
522C 50m Freestyle 29.62
524C 200m Butterfly 2.40.71
526C 100m Backstroke 1.12.58
603C 200m Backstroke 2.34.67 (2:32.47s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.11.96
651C 400m Freestyle 4.55.23
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.32.14
721C 50m Backstroke 33.30
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.65
802C 50m Butterfly 32.42
804C 200m Freestyle 2.18.16
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.40.30
1238 Liam Smith Wycombe District 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.51.86
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.18.75
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.26.69 Rejected
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.02
1239 Katie Smith Guildford City 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 38.69 (37.89s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.57.96
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.23.25 (1:21.75s)
1240 Morgan Smith City of Oxford 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.59 (32.59s) Rejected
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.12.98 (1:11.28s) Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.40.22 (2:36.92s) Rejected
1241 Alexander Smith Woking 90 M 224H 50m Freestyle 23.58 (22.68s)
1242 George Snow Fareham Nomads 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.88 (33.28s)
722C 50m Freestyle 30.09 (29.39s) Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.12.75 (1:11.65s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.36.33 (2:34.13s)
1243 Luca Soleil-Arnephy Bicester Blue Fins 02 M 425G 200m Breaststroke 2.34.02 (2:30.52s)
1244 Sarah Soliman Elmbridge Phoenix 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 41.51 Rejected
1245 Nalinratn Sophastienphong City of Oxford 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.17.45
503B 200m Individual Medley 2.47.67
522B 50m Freestyle 31.12 (30.42s)
524B 200m Butterfly 2.44.77 (2:42.87s)
526B 100m Backstroke 1.12.82 (1:11.72s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 41.51 (40.71s) Rejected
603B 200m Backstroke 2.40.13 (2:37.93s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.15.73 (1:14.73s)
651B 400m Freestyle 5.10.59
702B 1500m Freestyle 19.35.37 (19:17.67s)
721B 50m Backstroke 34.70
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.02.72 (2:59.82s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.14 (1:04.84s)
802B 50m Butterfly 34.82 (34.22s) Rejected
804B 200m Freestyle 2.23.49 (2:21.09s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.27.14 (1:25.64s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.40.31 (5:35.11s)
1246 Annabelle Souter Beacon 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.32.35 Rejected
503B 200m Individual Medley 2.47.13
522B 50m Freestyle 30.64
651B 400m Freestyle 5.03.82
702B 1500m Freestyle 20.06.46
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.65
804B 200m Freestyle 2.25.47 (2:23.07s)
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.52.86
1247 Rebecca South Shiverers 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 31.18
208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.00 Rejected
223F 50m Backstroke 31.71 (31.01s)
323F 50m Freestyle 28.47 (27.77s)
327F 100m Backstroke 1.08.68 (1:07.48s)
329F 400m Freestyle 4.42.21 (4:37.21s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.13.41 (2:10.81s)
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.31.72 (2:29.12s)
1248 Harriet Southey Guildford City 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 31.79 (31.09s)
327E 100m Backstroke 1.07.97
1249 Mia Spencer Alton and District 03 F 223F 50m Backstroke 31.54 (30.84s)
327F 100m Backstroke 1.07.89 (1:06.69s)
1250 Thomas Spencer Gosport Dolphins 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.57
602D 50m Butterfly 30.29
722D 50m Freestyle 27.77
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.68 (1:07.48s)
1251 Kaylie Spriddle Newport Pagnell 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 41.18 (40.38s)
1252 Harshika Srivastava Wycombe District 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.44.05 (2:41.65s)
522B 50m Freestyle 31.03
526B 100m Backstroke 1.14.26 (1:13.16s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 39.07
603B 200m Backstroke 2.41.37 (2:39.27s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.18.30
651B 400m Freestyle 5.12.02
721B 50m Backstroke 34.83 (34.23s)
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.08.23
725B 100m Freestyle 1.07.67
802B 50m Butterfly 33.75
804B 200m Freestyle 2.25.71
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.25.50
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.49.70 (5:44.60s)
1253 Helen St John-Mosse Portsmouth Northsea 97 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.30.64 (2:28.54s)
1254 Hannah St John-Mosse Portsmouth Northsea 00 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.29.84 (2:27.74s)
1255 Talia Staines Bourne End 02 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 18.35.09 (18:16.39s)
403G 800m Freestyle 9.39.90 (9:29.80s)
1256 Oren Staines Bourne End 07 M 502B 1500m Freestyle 20.01.12 (19:43.82s)
521B 50m Backstroke 35.13 (34.53s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.05.27 (1:03.97s)
602B 50m Butterfly 34.22 (33.62s)
604B 200m Freestyle 2.21.28 (2:18.78s)
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.42.09 (5:36.89s)
701B 800m Freestyle 10.19.37 (10:09.97s)
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.42.92 (2:40.52s)
722B 50m Freestyle 30.35 (29.65s)
726B 100m Backstroke 1.15.26 (1:14.16s)
1257 Luca Staines Wycombe District 04 M 303E 1500m Freestyle 18.09.45 Rejected
1258 Eleanor Stanbury Farnham 06 F 524C 200m Butterfly 2.52.66 (2:50.86s) Rejected
1259 Ellis Stanhope RTW Monson 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 8.34.61
205G 200m Freestyle 1.57.53
226G 200m Butterfly 2.12.15
303G 1500m Freestyle 16.45.40
328G 100m Freestyle 54.97
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.17.49
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.53.24
427G 100m Butterfly 59.68
429G 400m Freestyle 4.12.48
1260 Anna Stansfield Leatherhead 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.17.08 (1:15.38s)
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.20.94
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.51.30
424F 50m Breaststroke 34.66
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.32.26 (2:29.66s)
1261 Joseph Stapert Newport Pagnell 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 32.69
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.10.85 (1:09.05s)
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.36.69
1262 Callum Stearn Windsor 01 M 326H 200m Backstroke 2.17.60 (2:15.10s) Rejected
1263 Oliver Stearn Windsor 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.33.17 (9:22.97s) Rejected
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.12.60 (1:10.80s) Rejected
1264 Chloe Stedman Bracknell and Wokingham 02 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.34.41 Rejected
1265 Kyarra Steele Elmbridge Phoenix 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.04
601C 50m Breaststroke 39.50
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.81 (1:14.81s) Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.55
802C 50m Butterfly 32.37
804C 200m Freestyle 2.21.22
1266 Isabelle Steer Crawley 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.60 Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.12.80
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.40
721C 50m Backstroke 32.30
802C 50m Butterfly 31.70
1267 Beth Steevens Rushmoor Royals 04 F 227E 100m Breaststroke 1.16.95 (1:15.25s)
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.49.62 (2:46.52s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.22
1268 Ashleigh Stemp Havant and Waterlooville 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 33.35 (32.75s) Rejected
1269 Joseph Stemp Godalming 04 M 324E 50m Butterfly 28.66
1270 Oliver Stemp Guildford City 01 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.68
1271 Abigail Stemp Woking 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 29.26
208F 100m Freestyle 1.00.85 (59.45s)
225F 200m Butterfly 2.22.07 (2:19.87s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.04.98
1272 Jacob Stent Havant and Waterlooville 03 M 425F 200m Breaststroke 2.39.65 (2:36.35s) Rejected
1273 Siena Stephens Tigers (Jersey) 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.27.64 (10:18.34s)
651B 400m Freestyle 5.11.85 (5:07.25s)
1274 Mia Stephenson Rushmoor Royals 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 29.58 (28.98s)
208E 100m Freestyle 1.02.00 (1:00.60s)
223E 50m Backstroke 32.05 (31.45s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.43 (27.73s)
428E 100m Butterfly 1.07.66 (1:06.56s)
1275 Ellis Stephenson Newport Pagnell 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.00.39 (58.99s)
224E 50m Freestyle 26.28 (25.48s)
324E 50m Butterfly 28.33 (27.63s)
326E 200m Backstroke 2.10.69 (2:08.09s)
328E 100m Freestyle 56.63 (55.13s)
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.19.71 (2:16.91s)
423E 50m Backstroke 28.02 (27.32s)
427E 100m Butterfly 1.01.99 (1:00.79s)
1276 Ruby Stephenson Newport Pagnell 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.38.81 (2:36.31s)
522B 50m Freestyle 30.93
526B 100m Backstroke 1.12.66 (1:11.56s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 38.19 (37.39s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.34.86
605B 100m Butterfly 1.15.54 (1:14.54s)
651B 400m Freestyle 5.10.90 (5:06.30s)
721B 50m Backstroke 34.42
723B 200m Breaststroke 2.58.73 (2:55.73s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.92 (1:05.62s)
802B 50m Butterfly 34.23 (33.63s)
804B 200m Freestyle 2.26.89 (2:24.49s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.23.82
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.37.68
1277 Edgar Stepliuk Abingdon Vale 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.15
523C 200m Breaststroke 2.52.00 (2:48.90s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.20.36
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.32.89 (5:27.59s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.37.55 (2:35.05s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.90 (29.20s) Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.11.38 (1:10.18s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 36.78 (35.88s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.34.39 (2:32.19s)
1278 Madison Stepney Winchester City Penguins 02 F 424G 50m Breaststroke 36.44 Rejected
1279 Samuel Sterry Tigers (Jersey) 07 M 502B 1500m Freestyle 19.50.20
521B 50m Backstroke 35.34
523B 200m Breaststroke 3.13.19 (3:10.39s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.04.84
602B 50m Butterfly 33.68 (33.08s)
604B 200m Freestyle 2.20.74 (2:18.24s)
652B 400m Individual Medley 5.34.42 (5:29.12s)
701B 800m Freestyle 10.24.72 (10:15.42s)
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.42.67
722B 50m Freestyle 30.77 (30.07s)
724B 200m Butterfly 2.45.50
726B 100m Backstroke 1.12.99 (1:11.89s)
803B 200m Backstroke 2.33.84 (2:31.64s)
805B 100m Butterfly 1.15.89
851B 400m Freestyle 4.49.13
1280 Ana Stevenson Staines 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.90
1281 Charlotte Stevenson Bracknell and Wokingham 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.78
208G 100m Freestyle 59.63
426G 200m Freestyle 2.07.61
1282 Ryan Steward Bicester Blue Fins 87 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 30.77
224H 50m Freestyle 25.16 Rejected
1283 Louis Stewart Shiverers 01 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.02.22 (1:00.92s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.19.23 (2:16.73s) Rejected
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.18.74 (2:15.84s) Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 28.71 Rejected
1284 Ruby Stewart Rushmoor Royals 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.47.94 (2:45.54s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.39.83
702B 1500m Freestyle 20.23.27
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.07.26 (3:04.46s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.27.89
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.56.56
1285 Toby Stewart Guildford City 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 8.49.57
207F 100m Backstroke 1.00.49
226F 200m Butterfly 2.14.25
324F 50m Butterfly 28.00 (27.30s) Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.10.05
423F 50m Backstroke 28.77 (26.52s)
427F 100m Butterfly 59.42
429F 400m Freestyle 4.15.90
1286 Erin Stewart Witney and District 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.42.06 (2:39.66s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 29.95 (29.25s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.13.48 (1:12.38s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.39.03 (2:36.83s) Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 4.55.99 (4:51.19s)
721C 50m Backstroke 33.45 (32.85s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.04.87 (3:01.97s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.52 (1:03.22s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.95 (32.35s) Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.22.62 (2:20.12s) Rejected
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.86 (1:23.36s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.48.48 (5:43.38s) Rejected
1287 Mia Stillwell Isle of Wight 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.38
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.56.87
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.60 Rejected
1288 Ava Stirling Havant and Waterlooville 04 F 225E 200m Butterfly 2.37.75 (2:35.75s)
1289 Evie Stockdale Hastings Seagull 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.12
721C 50m Backstroke 34.22
1290 Imogen Stoddart Sevenoaks 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 35.58
721D 50m Backstroke 33.40
802D 50m Butterfly 31.66
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.20.99
1291 Amelia Stone Mid Sussex Marlins 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 28.93
223E 50m Backstroke 32.75 (32.15s)
227E 100m Breaststroke 1.17.48 (1:15.88s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.92 (28.22s)
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.44.45 (2:41.25s)
424E 50m Breaststroke 35.29
428E 100m Butterfly 1.06.72 (1:05.62s)
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.28.05 (2:25.35s)
1292 Adrien Storck-Wihlidal Didcot Barramundi 07 M 801B 50m Breaststroke 41.72
1293 Ema Stoyanova Staines 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 51.75 (51.25s) Rejected
721B 50m Backstroke 57.74 (57.34s) Rejected
1294 Dominik Strba Crawley 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.30.03 Rejected
205F 200m Freestyle 2.04.77 Rejected
226F 200m Butterfly 2.18.65
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.21.24 Rejected
404F 400m Individual Medley 4.58.67
423F 50m Backstroke 30.86 (30.16s) Rejected
429F 400m Freestyle 4.22.13 Rejected
1295 Nicol Strba Crawley 07 F 524B 200m Butterfly 3.00.90
605B 100m Butterfly 1.20.43 Rejected
1296 Benjamin Strebel Sevenoaks 04 M 226E 200m Butterfly 2.23.63 (2:21.43s)
324E 50m Butterfly 28.69 Rejected
427E 100m Butterfly 1.03.04 Rejected
1297 Amy Strode Farnham 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.00
223E 50m Backstroke 33.12 (32.52s)
225E 200m Butterfly 2.32.25
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.26.25 (5:20.85s)
428E 100m Butterfly 1.08.95
1298 Georgia Strode Farnham 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.87 Rejected
526C 100m Backstroke 1.12.48 (1:11.38s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.05 (1:14.05s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.38 (33.78s)
802C 50m Butterfly 33.29 Rejected
1299 Andre Strydom RTW Monson 02 M 226G 200m Butterfly 2.12.72
324G 50m Butterfly 26.42
326G 200m Backstroke 2.11.56 (2:08.96s)
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.12.01
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.48.97
427G 100m Butterfly 59.88
1300 Jack Stuart Hart 06 M 602C 50m Butterfly 32.35
722C 50m Freestyle 29.60
1301 Matthew Sturgess City of Milton Keynes 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.05.07
226E 200m Butterfly 2.26.90 (2:24.70s) Rejected
429E 400m Freestyle 4.25.00 (4:19.60s)
1302 Jessica Sugden City of Canterbury 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.46 Rejected
524C 200m Butterfly 2.49.19 (2:47.29s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.43 (1:14.43s) Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.79 Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 32.33
1303 Daniel Sullivan City of Southampton 03 M 423F 50m Backstroke 30.79 Rejected
1304 Matthew Sullivan Fareham Nomads 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.20.60 Rejected
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.19.91 (2:17.11s) Rejected
404G 400m Individual Medley 4.54.68 (4:48.68s)
1305 Lola Sutton Thanet 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.38.43 (2:35.93s)
524C 200m Butterfly 2.40.83 (2:38.83s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.62 (1:13.52s) Rejected
603C 200m Backstroke 2.38.07 (2:35.87s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.17
651C 400m Freestyle 5.00.98 (4:56.28s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.59
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.50.58 (5:45.48s) Rejected
1306 Joseph Swart Tigers (Jersey) 06 M 502C 1500m Freestyle 19.05.09 (18:46.89s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.01.90 (1:00.50s)
604C 200m Freestyle 2.17.03 (2:14.43s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.33.97 (5:28.67s)
701C 800m Freestyle 9.49.09 Rejected
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.38.83
724C 200m Butterfly 2.58.95 (2:57.15s) Rejected
805C 100m Butterfly 1.13.99
851C 400m Freestyle 4.47.45
1307 Samuel Swart Tigers (Jersey) 03 M 207F 100m Backstroke 1.04.59 (1:03.29s) Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.20.89 Rejected
1308 Marcus Swinerd East Invicta eXcel 06 M 801C 50m Breaststroke 38.61 (37.81s)
1309 Kelsey Sym Abingdon Vale 06 F 524C 200m Butterfly 2.47.52 (2:45.62s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.84 (1:13.74s) Rejected
603C 200m Backstroke 2.36.95 (2:34.75s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.33 (1:14.33s) Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 4.56.16 (4:51.36s)
702C 1500m Freestyle 20.17.23 (20:00.13s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 35.22 (34.62s) Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.26 (1:03.96s)
804C 200m Freestyle 2.22.94 (2:20.44s) Rejected
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.45.65 (5:40.55s)
1310 Isabelle Symonds Hailsham 08 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.36
605B 100m Butterfly 1.18.78
1311 Onioluwa Taiwo Winchester City Penguins 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.65 Rejected
208G 100m Freestyle 59.62
323G 50m Freestyle 26.97
424G 50m Breaststroke 35.57
1312 Yasmin Taleb Staines 06 F 524C 200m Butterfly 2.48.06 (2:46.16s)
1313 Charlottte Tame Epsom District 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.01.12
323F 50m Freestyle 28.07
1314 Mana Tanaka Woking 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.51 Rejected
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.71
804B 200m Freestyle 2.27.71
1315 Armani Tanna Eastbourne 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 38.46 Rejected
1316 Adam Taylor Havant and Waterlooville 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.00 (31.30s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.32 (1:07.12s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.26.21 (2:23.81s)
1317 Rhyseren Taylor Eastleigh 06 F 524C 200m Butterfly 2.47.18 (2:45.28s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.15.58 Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 4.59.41
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.45.21 Rejected
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.47.01 (5:41.91s) Rejected
1318 Flo Taylor Bracknell and Wokingham 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.48.53 Rejected
1319 Leon Taylor Worthing 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 2.57.11 (2:54.11s)
602C 50m Butterfly 31.99
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.04 (1:20.44s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.38.87
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.36.99 (2:34.49s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.72
803C 200m Backstroke 2.35.11 (2:32.91s)
1320 Georgina Taylor Fareham Nomads 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.58 Rejected
1321 Robert Taylor East Grinstead 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 35.06 Rejected
525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.97 Rejected
602C 50m Butterfly 32.54
724C 200m Butterfly 2.52.04
726C 100m Backstroke 1.14.12 Rejected
805C 100m Butterfly 1.11.86
1322 Lexie Taylor Wycombe District 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.60 (30.68s) Rejected
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.84 Rejected
804B 200m Freestyle 2.30.25 (2:27.95s) Rejected
1323 Freya Taylor Guildford City 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.50.39
524D 200m Butterfly 2.39.32
603D 200m Backstroke 2.35.12 (2:32.92s) Rejected
651D 400m Freestyle 4.49.45
702D 1500m Freestyle 18.43.59
802D 50m Butterfly 32.47 Rejected
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.30.16 (5:24.76s)
1324 Ewan Taylor Guildford City 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 31.45
224G 50m Freestyle 24.99
324G 50m Butterfly 27.58
328G 100m Freestyle 55.23 (53.73s)
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.17.77 (2:14.87s)
1325 Andrew Taylor City of Oxford 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 31.17 (30.57s) Rejected
805D 100m Butterfly 1.08.71 (1:07.61s)
1326 Euan Terry Sevenoaks 04 M 205E 200m Freestyle 2.03.44 (2:00.64s)
224E 50m Freestyle 26.73 Rejected
226E 200m Butterfly 2.20.16 (2:17.86s)
324E 50m Butterfly 28.42
328E 100m Freestyle 56.70 Rejected
427E 100m Butterfly 1.02.05
1327 Rhiannon Thomas Windsor 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 39.09
1328 Oliver Thomas East Grinstead 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 25.98 Rejected
1329 Ffion Thomas Bracknell and Wokingham 00 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.26
223G 50m Backstroke 31.79
323G 50m Freestyle 28.72 Rejected
1332 Katie Thompson Amersham 02 F 329G 400m Freestyle 4.28.74
403G 800m Freestyle 9.11.96
426G 200m Freestyle 2.07.16
1333 Fae Thompson Hamble Aquatics 03 F 323F 50m Freestyle 28.71 (28.01s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 36.34 (35.44s)
1334 Isaac Thompson Tigers (Jersey) 08 M 701B 800m Freestyle 10.05.47
722B 50m Freestyle 31.20
726B 100m Backstroke 1.14.73
803B 200m Backstroke 2.32.03
805B 100m Butterfly 1.16.32
851B 400m Freestyle 4.49.84
1335 Joshua Thompson Woking 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.49
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.13.18 (1:11.48s) Rejected
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.41.41 (2:38.11s) Rejected
1336 Fergus Thomson Guildford City 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 33.30
525B 100m Freestyle 1.06.25
602B 50m Butterfly 33.56
604B 200m Freestyle 2.21.96
703B 200m Individual Medley 2.36.86
722B 50m Freestyle 30.58
726B 100m Backstroke 1.09.28
801B 50m Breaststroke 39.74
803B 200m Backstroke 2.28.61
851B 400m Freestyle 4.59.47
1337 Freya Thomson Mid Sussex Marlins 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.52 Rejected
601B 50m Breaststroke 40.06
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.09.54 (3:06.74s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.96 Rejected
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.29.20 (1:27.80s)
1338 Archie Thorman Winchester City Penguins 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 31.89 (31.19s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.76 (1:03.46s)
602C 50m Butterfly 30.99 (30.39s)
604C 200m Freestyle 2.17.23 (2:14.63s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.33.02 (2:30.42s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.09.64 (1:08.44s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.33.45 (2:31.25s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.09.36 (1:08.26s)
1339 Ella Thornburg Littlehampton 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.55
524C 200m Butterfly 2.39.76
605C 100m Butterfly 1.10.16
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.65
802C 50m Butterfly 31.06
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.45.07
1340 Matthew Thornley Bicester Blue Fins 02 M 226G 200m Butterfly 2.21.16 Rejected
1341 Rebecca Thornton Bracknell and Wokingham 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 30.36
304E 400m Individual Medley 5.26.33
323E 50m Freestyle 29.37 Rejected
428E 100m Butterfly 1.07.37
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.32.97
1342 Oliver Thornton Crawley 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.04.79 (1:03.49s) Rejected
326E 200m Backstroke 2.20.49 (2:17.99s) Rejected
1343 Maisie Thornton Crawley 03 F 206F 200m Backstroke 2.23.70
225F 200m Butterfly 2.20.70 (2:18.40s)
304F 400m Individual Medley 5.03.67
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.47.99 (2:44.79s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.04.78 (1:03.58s)
430F 200m Individual Medley 2.26.10 (2:23.40s)
1344 Isold Thorsdottir-Saldana Witney and District 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.46.45 (2:44.05s)
522B 50m Freestyle 31.44 (30.74s)
526B 100m Backstroke 1.15.77 (1:14.67s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 37.79 (36.99s)
605B 100m Butterfly 1.12.81 (1:11.71s)
721B 50m Backstroke 35.85 (35.25s)
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.01.14 (2:58.24s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.15 (1:06.95s)
802B 50m Butterfly 32.46 (31.86s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.24.66 (1:23.16s)
1345 Alexandra Thurston Haslemere 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 30.42 Rejected
225G 200m Butterfly 2.33.77 (2:31.67s) Rejected
1346 Joseph Tibbetts Portsmouth Northsea 98 M 207H 100m Backstroke 56.70 (55.20s)
328H 100m Freestyle 54.28 (52.68s)
423H 50m Backstroke 26.26 (25.46s)
1347 Adrian Ting Maidenhead 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.25
224G 50m Freestyle 23.89
324G 50m Butterfly 26.25
328G 100m Freestyle 54.06
423G 50m Backstroke 29.30
1348 Benjamin Titchener Didcot Barramundi 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.12.29 (9:01.69s) Rejected
205F 200m Freestyle 2.04.21 (2:01.41s) Rejected
224F 50m Freestyle 26.70 Rejected
326F 200m Backstroke 2.21.01 (2:18.61s) Rejected
328F 100m Freestyle 56.96 Rejected
1349 Sophia Titterton-Manos Hailsham 04 F 323E 50m Freestyle 29.32 Rejected
1350 Charlie Toms Maxwell 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.84 (33.24s)
523C 200m Breaststroke 3.05.84 (3:02.94s) Rejected
602C 50m Butterfly 32.00 (31.40s)
652C 400m Individual Medley 5.27.99
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.36.63 (2:34.13s)
724C 200m Butterfly 2.39.66
726C 100m Backstroke 1.12.27 (1:11.17s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.31.58 (2:29.28s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.12.44 (1:11.34s)
851C 400m Freestyle 4.50.25 (4:45.35s)
1351 Emily Toms Crawley 06 F 524C 200m Butterfly 2.47.19
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.77
725C 100m Freestyle 1.07.00 Rejected
1352 Mollie Topping Brighton 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 38.36
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.02.61
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.25.37
1353 Hannah Torres Epsom District 05 F 524D 200m Butterfly 2.41.90
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.98 (1:08.88s)
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.62 Rejected
802D 50m Butterfly 31.63
804D 200m Freestyle 2.19.55 Rejected
1354 Jeremy Toussaint Windsor 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.74
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.19.33 (2:16.43s) Rejected
1355 Amelia Tovey Sevenoaks 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.09 (30.39s)
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.12.70 (3:09.90s) Rejected
802B 50m Butterfly 33.79
1357 Adam Toy University of Surrey 96 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.43
326H 200m Backstroke 2.13.06
423H 50m Backstroke 28.01 (27.31s)
1358 Dominic Traube Larkfield 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 31.24 (30.64s) Rejected
801D 50m Breaststroke 37.12 (36.22s) Rejected
1359 Caitlin Trevor Electric Eels of Windsor 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 2.00.47 S14
323F 50m Freestyle 46.87 (45.57s) S14
1360 Oliver Tritton Maidstone 02 M 224G 50m Freestyle 25.75
324G 50m Butterfly 27.25
1361 Benjamin Tritton University of Surrey 00 M 226H 200m Butterfly 2.16.54 (2:14.24s)
303H 1500m Freestyle 16.40.86 (16:20.06s)
1362 Charlie Trotman Guildford City 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 30.14
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.07.25
330G 200m Individual Medley 2.17.43 (2:14.53s)
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.27.29 (2:23.69s)
1363 Joshua Tucker Abingdon Vale 05 M 652D 400m Individual Medley 5.24.30 (5:18.80s)
1364 Sammy Tucker Wycombe District 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 8.54.35
205E 200m Freestyle 2.01.39
207E 100m Backstroke 1.02.00
226E 200m Butterfly 2.12.37
303E 1500m Freestyle 17.07.09
328E 100m Freestyle 56.13
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.13.48
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.45.47
427E 100m Butterfly 59.51
429E 400m Freestyle 4.12.88
1365 Can Tugcetin Newbury 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.37.88
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.14.53
801D 50m Breaststroke 34.37
1366 Lara Turan Guildford City 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.42.33 (2:39.93s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 29.80
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.54
603C 200m Backstroke 2.33.84
605C 100m Butterfly 1.14.07 (1:13.07s) Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 33.21
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.66
802C 50m Butterfly 32.48 (31.88s)
804C 200m Freestyle 2.21.84 (2:19.34s)
1367 Nathaniel Turner East Invicta eXcel 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 31.84
602D 50m Butterfly 30.08
722D 50m Freestyle 27.72
726D 100m Backstroke 1.09.94 (1:08.74s) Rejected
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.18
1368 Jay Turner Romsey and Totton 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.32 (32.32s)
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.14.02 (1:12.32s) Rejected
1369 Evie Turner Eastleigh 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.68 (1:13.58s) Rejected
603C 200m Backstroke 2.39.14 (2:36.94s) Rejected
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.49 (1:12.49s)
721C 50m Backstroke 34.95 (34.35s) Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 33.62 (33.02s) Rejected
1370 Isabel Turner Eastleigh 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 29.85 (29.15s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.10.51 (1:09.31s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.28.32 (2:26.02s)
721C 50m Backstroke 33.41 (32.81s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.04.30 (1:03.00s)
804C 200m Freestyle 2.19.91 (2:17.41s)
1371 Benjamin Uff Mid Sussex Marlins 08 M 602B 50m Butterfly 35.59 Rejected
724B 200m Butterfly 3.07.39
801B 50m Breaststroke 41.28 (40.48s)
1372 Nimath Ukkash Windsor 00 M 324H 50m Butterfly 26.48
1373 Hayam Ukkash Windsor 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.85
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.44
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.24
1374 Max Underwood City of Oxford 01 M 102H 800m Freestyle 8.54.01
303H 1500m Freestyle 17.07.49
404H 400m Individual Medley 4.42.58
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.27.27
1375 Kristi Vafiadis Chalfont Otters 05 F 522D 50m Freestyle 29.86 Rejected
1376 Saskia Van Brakel Brighton 98 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.16.69 (1:14.99s)
1377 Toby Van Der Hut Atlantis 01 M 326H 200m Backstroke 2.21.17 (2:18.77s) Rejected
1378 Hendrik Van Der Leest Woking 04 M 207E 100m Backstroke 1.00.02 (58.62s)
224E 50m Freestyle 25.13 (24.33s)
326E 200m Backstroke 2.08.67 (2:05.97s)
328E 100m Freestyle 55.37
423E 50m Backstroke 28.12 (27.42s)
427E 100m Butterfly 1.00.98
1379 Kayla Van Der Merwe Winchester City Penguins 02 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.98
227G 100m Breaststroke 1.09.48
304G 400m Individual Medley 4.59.22 (4:53.32s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.28.51
424G 50m Breaststroke 31.99
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.19.94
1380 Naomi Van Dongen Rushmoor Royals 00 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.15.29
323G 50m Freestyle 28.32 (27.62s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.42.30 (2:39.00s)
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.51
430G 200m Individual Medley 2.26.83 (2:24.13s)
1381 Luke Van Oudtshoorn Haslemere 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.32.62 Rejected
1382 Georgina Vane Chalfont Otters 02 F 227G 100m Breaststroke 1.17.12 (1:15.42s)
325G 200m Breaststroke 2.50.06 (2:46.96s) Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 34.15
1383 Isabella Vaughan Epsom District 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.34.32
524C 200m Butterfly 2.34.87
526C 100m Backstroke 1.12.13
603C 200m Backstroke 2.31.60
605C 100m Butterfly 1.09.07
651C 400m Freestyle 4.53.36
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.16.22
721C 50m Backstroke 32.97
725C 100m Freestyle 1.05.20
802C 50m Butterfly 31.22
804C 200m Freestyle 2.20.65
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.30.16
1384 Lucia Veasey Woking 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.79 (30.19s)
223F 50m Backstroke 33.06 (32.46s)
323F 50m Freestyle 28.98 (28.28s) Rejected
428F 100m Butterfly 1.09.61 (1:08.51s) Rejected
1385 Sofia Velasco Atlantis 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 41.33 (40.53s)
1386 Shanil Vora Chalfont Otters 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.47.65
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.16.81
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.31
1387 Leo Vorobyev Windsor 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.28
525C 100m Freestyle 1.04.40
602C 50m Butterfly 30.88
604C 200m Freestyle 2.21.31
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.22.17
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.39.80 (2:37.30s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.51
801C 50m Breaststroke 36.70
1388 Mimi Vorster RTW Monson 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 19.09.29 Rejected
204E 50m Butterfly 30.52
225E 200m Butterfly 2.29.83
426E 200m Freestyle 2.14.73
428E 100m Butterfly 1.08.83
1389 Gerasimas Vuliyerys Crawley 03 M 205F 200m Freestyle 2.05.61 (2:02.81s) Rejected
224F 50m Freestyle 25.98
324F 50m Butterfly 28.63 Rejected
328F 100m Freestyle 56.75 (55.25s) Rejected
1390 Eloise Wade Newbury 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.89 Rejected
601C 50m Breaststroke 36.45
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.92 (3:00.02s)
802C 50m Butterfly 32.57
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.21.78
1391 Murray Wakefield Thame 04 M 226E 200m Butterfly 2.25.67 (2:23.47s) Rejected
1392 Charles Wale Woking 05 M 602D 50m Butterfly 31.35 Rejected
724D 200m Butterfly 2.33.89 (2:31.79s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.67 Rejected
805D 100m Butterfly 1.09.54
1393 Joe Walker Aylesbury 99 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.00.86 (59.46s)
224H 50m Freestyle 25.15 (24.35s) Rejected
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.17.51 (2:14.61s)
423H 50m Backstroke 27.88
427H 100m Butterfly 1.00.09 (58.79s) Rejected
1394 Jasmine Wallace Sevenoaks 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 18.24.76
206F 200m Backstroke 2.26.21 (2:23.81s)
223F 50m Backstroke 32.81
327F 100m Backstroke 1.08.51 (1:07.31s)
329F 400m Freestyle 4.42.69 (4:37.69s) Rejected
403F 800m Freestyle 9.46.08
426F 200m Freestyle 2.15.30
1395 Sophia Wallis Hart 97 F 323G 50m Freestyle 28.66 (27.96s) Rejected
1396 Vivien Wallis Newbury 03 F 424F 50m Breaststroke 37.59 (36.69s) Rejected
1397 Rueben Walsh Windsor 01 M 425H 200m Breaststroke 2.34.68 (2:31.28s)
1398 Ciara Walsh Guildford City 00 F 204G 50m Butterfly 29.27
225G 200m Butterfly 2.23.39
428G 100m Butterfly 1.04.04
1399 Imogen Walton Maxwell 04 F 206E 200m Backstroke 2.24.05 (2:21.65s)
208E 100m Freestyle 1.01.88 (1:00.48s)
223E 50m Backstroke 31.82 (31.12s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.07 (28.37s) Rejected
327E 100m Backstroke 1.07.14 (1:05.94s)
426E 200m Freestyle 2.12.97 (2:10.37s)
1400 Lyra Walton Worthing 04 F 225E 200m Butterfly 2.38.38 (2:36.38s) Rejected
1401 Max Walton Hart 06 M 724C 200m Butterfly 2.56.98
1402 Yujin Wang City of Oxford 04 F 329E 400m Freestyle 4.42.68 Rejected
403E 800m Freestyle 9.42.23
1403 Alaina Ward Havant and Waterlooville 01 F 329G 400m Freestyle 4.38.35 Rejected
426G 200m Freestyle 2.12.18
1404 Emma Ward Guildford City 02 F 323G 50m Freestyle 28.42 Rejected
1405 Callie-Ann Warrington Kent Weald 00 F 101G 1500m Freestyle 19.19.95 Rejected
204G 50m Butterfly 29.93
208G 100m Freestyle 59.17
323G 50m Freestyle 27.27
426G 200m Freestyle 2.10.95
1406 India Washer Wycombe District 08 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 41.46 (40.66s) Rejected
1407 Emi Watanabe Redhill and Reigate 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 30.99
524B 200m Butterfly 2.52.30
605B 100m Butterfly 1.15.15
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.22
802B 50m Butterfly 33.26
1408 Mirabelle Waters Chesham 02 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.08 (31.38s) Rejected
327G 100m Backstroke 1.06.99 (1:05.79s) Rejected
1409 Erin Waters Newport Pagnell 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.30 (36.40s)
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.52.13 (2:49.03s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.01 (1:19.41s)
1410 Joseph Watkiss City of Oxford 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.49.56 (2:46.46s)
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.19.39 (1:17.79s)
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.26.84 Rejected
724D 200m Butterfly 2.39.15
801D 50m Breaststroke 36.59 (35.69s)
1411 Benjamin Watson Sevenoaks 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.86 (34.26s) Rejected
602C 50m Butterfly 32.37 (31.77s)
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.61 (1:12.51s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.37.51 (2:35.31s)
1412 Elspeth Watson Sevenoaks 05 F 503D 200m Individual Medley 2.35.18 (2:32.58s)
524D 200m Butterfly 2.34.20
605D 100m Butterfly 1.09.76
651D 400m Freestyle 4.46.28 (4:41.38s)
804D 200m Freestyle 2.15.93 (2:13.33s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.27.89
1413 Millie Weeden Atlantis 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.17.15 (1:15.45s)
325F 200m Breaststroke 2.46.62
424F 50m Breaststroke 35.45
1414 Oliver Weedon Hart 95 M 423H 50m Backstroke 28.30 (27.60s)
1415 Charlotte Wensley Guildford City 04 F 101E 1500m Freestyle 18.25.77
225E 200m Butterfly 2.36.27
329E 400m Freestyle 4.40.36
403E 800m Freestyle 9.36.35
426E 200m Freestyle 2.13.33
1416 Leilani Wessels Aylesbury 05 F 605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.63 (1:11.53s) Rejected
1417 Charlotte West Wycombe District 03 F 208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.57 Rejected
323F 50m Freestyle 28.58
1418 Jack Westerman Cranleigh 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 36.65
1419 Zack Westhead Rushmoor Royals 03 M 228F 100m Breaststroke 1.13.22 Rejected
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.36.29 (2:32.89s)
1420 Ella Westhead Rushmoor Royals 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.08
723C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.06
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.25.40
1421 Wilby Westley Haslemere 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.88
722C 50m Freestyle 29.82 Rejected
1422 Alice Weston Wycombe District 06 F 501C 800m Freestyle 9.45.30 (9:35.30s)
503C 200m Individual Medley 2.30.44 (2:27.84s)
522C 50m Freestyle 29.30
524C 200m Butterfly 2.25.12 (2:22.92s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.08.06 (1:06.86s)
601C 50m Breaststroke 36.92 (36.02s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.33.77
605C 100m Butterfly 1.06.88
651C 400m Freestyle 4.48.43
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.09.66
721C 50m Backstroke 33.37 (32.77s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.56.49 (2:53.49s)
725C 100m Freestyle 1.03.13 (1:01.83s)
802C 50m Butterfly 30.31
804C 200m Freestyle 2.15.92 (2:13.32s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.21.51 (1:19.91s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.17.45 (5:11.85s)
1423 Joshua Weston Wycombe District 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 33.44
205E 200m Freestyle 2.04.21
226E 200m Butterfly 2.12.73
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.12.08 (1:10.28s)
303E 1500m Freestyle 16.38.66 (16:17.86s)
324E 50m Butterfly 27.79
328E 100m Freestyle 57.77 Rejected
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.17.20 (2:14.30s)
404E 400m Individual Medley 4.48.53 (4:42.33s)
427E 100m Butterfly 1.00.64
429E 400m Freestyle 4.15.07 (4:09.47s)
1424 Noah Wheeler Chalfont Otters 07 M 521B 50m Backstroke 35.24 (34.64s)
525B 100m Freestyle 1.07.17 (1:05.87s)
602B 50m Butterfly 34.71 (34.11s)
722B 50m Freestyle 29.84 (29.14s)
1425 Tamsin Wheeler Hart 07 F 501B 800m Freestyle 10.33.63 Rejected
651B 400m Freestyle 5.08.65 (5:04.05s)
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.08.88 (3:06.08s)
725B 100m Freestyle 1.08.32 (1:07.12s)
804B 200m Freestyle 2.28.75 (2:26.35s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.53 (1:27.13s)
1426 Emma Whincup Maxwell 02 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.32.36 (2:30.26s) Rejected
1427 Sarah Whitchurch Guernsey 86 F 208G 100m Freestyle 1.47.74 S5
223G 50m Backstroke 56.11 S5
323G 50m Freestyle 50.01 S5
426G 200m Freestyle 3.56.41 S5
1428 Samuel White Thame 04 M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.28.54 (9:18.24s) Rejected
303E 1500m Freestyle 18.12.11 (17:53.11s) Rejected
1429 George White Eastleigh 02 M 226G 200m Butterfly 2.21.93 (2:19.73s) Rejected
324G 50m Butterfly 27.77
427G 100m Butterfly 1.01.31 (1:00.11s) Rejected
1430 Eleanor White Elmbridge Phoenix 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.45.99
522B 50m Freestyle 31.26
601B 50m Breaststroke 38.25
725B 100m Freestyle 1.06.90
852B 400m Individual Medley 5.53.53 (5:48.53s)
1431 Fraser White Eastleigh 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.91 (32.31s) Rejected
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.24 (1:09.04s) Rejected
1432 Layla White Hart 06 F 526C 100m Backstroke 1.14.51 (1:13.41s) Rejected
603C 200m Backstroke 2.39.77 (2:37.57s) Rejected
651C 400m Freestyle 5.03.39 Rejected
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.52.51 Rejected
721C 50m Backstroke 34.96 (34.36s) Rejected
804C 200m Freestyle 2.23.54 (2:21.14s) Rejected
1433 Bethan White Hart 03 F 223F 50m Backstroke 33.23 (32.63s)
1434 Archie White Wycombe District 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 35.07 (34.47s) Rejected
1435 Cameron White Guildford City 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 30.69
228G 100m Breaststroke 1.08.51
425G 200m Breaststroke 2.33.76
1436 Casper Whitewood Tigers (Jersey) 06 M 502C 1500m Freestyle 18.30.36 (18:11.66s)
525C 100m Freestyle 1.02.85 (1:01.45s)
604C 200m Freestyle 2.15.42 (2:12.82s)
701C 800m Freestyle 9.44.72 (9:34.72s)
722C 50m Freestyle 29.54
724C 200m Butterfly 2.42.04 (2:40.04s)
805C 100m Butterfly 1.12.51
851C 400m Freestyle 4.42.10
1437 Francesca Whiting RTW Monson 02 F 206G 200m Backstroke 2.17.36 (2:14.86s)
208G 100m Freestyle 1.00.04
223G 50m Backstroke 30.52
323G 50m Freestyle 28.32
327G 100m Backstroke 1.03.72 (1:02.42s)
1438 Albert Whitlock Sevenoaks 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.07.20 (3:04.40s) Rejected
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.12 (1:22.62s)
801C 50m Breaststroke 37.23
1439 William Whitlock Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 226H 200m Butterfly 2.14.71 (2:12.31s)
324H 50m Butterfly 26.99 (26.29s)
330H 200m Individual Medley 2.19.52 (2:16.72s) Rejected
427H 100m Butterfly 1.00.06 Rejected
1440 Zachary Whybrow RTW Monson 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.45 (31.85s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.10.24 (1:09.04s) Rejected
1441 Freddie Whybrow Bicester Blue Fins 00 M 102H 800m Freestyle 9.10.54 (8:59.94s)
303H 1500m Freestyle 17.36.60 (17:16.90s)
1442 Alice Whyte Winchester City Penguins 07 F 503B 200m Individual Medley 2.47.80 (2:45.40s)
526B 100m Backstroke 1.15.90 (1:14.80s)
601B 50m Breaststroke 39.35 (38.55s)
603B 200m Backstroke 2.40.28 (2:38.08s)
721B 50m Backstroke 34.60 (34.00s)
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.06.85 (3:03.95s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.26.19 (1:24.69s)
1443 Milly Widdop Hailsham 03 F 227F 100m Breaststroke 1.18.95 (1:17.35s)
424F 50m Breaststroke 36.57 (35.67s)
1444 Hollie Widdows Guildford City 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.37.70 (2:35.20s)
522C 50m Freestyle 28.42
526C 100m Backstroke 1.11.20 (1:10.00s)
603C 200m Backstroke 2.31.82
605C 100m Butterfly 1.12.43
651C 400m Freestyle 4.59.65 (4:54.95s)
721C 50m Backstroke 33.21
725C 100m Freestyle 1.02.54
802C 50m Butterfly 30.61
804C 200m Freestyle 2.21.03
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.24.09 (5:18.59s)
1445 Daisy Widdowson Sevenoaks 04 F 223E 50m Backstroke 32.54 (31.94s)
323E 50m Freestyle 29.27 Rejected
1446 Samuel Wiles Mid Sussex Marlins 04 M 224E 50m Freestyle 26.00
324E 50m Butterfly 27.91
328E 100m Freestyle 57.28 Rejected
427E 100m Butterfly 1.02.47 Rejected
1447 Freddie Wilkinson City of Oxford 01 M 203H 50m Breaststroke 31.71 (30.71s)
228H 100m Breaststroke 1.08.34 (1:06.44s)
425H 200m Breaststroke 2.26.39
1448 Rhiarna Wilks Windsor 07 F 522B 50m Freestyle 31.15
1449 Saba Williams Reading 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 40.05
723B 200m Breaststroke 3.11.85 Rejected
804B 200m Freestyle 2.29.65 (2:27.35s)
806B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.05
1450 Teilo Williams RTW Monson 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 30.93
525D 100m Freestyle 56.85
602D 50m Butterfly 28.03
604D 200m Freestyle 2.07.15
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.23.82
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.28.18
722D 50m Freestyle 25.95
726D 100m Backstroke 1.07.72 (1:06.52s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 34.02
805D 100m Butterfly 1.04.90
851D 400m Freestyle 4.35.50
1451 Daniel Williams Hastings Seagull 98 M 207H 100m Backstroke 1.03.49 (1:02.19s) Rejected
326H 200m Backstroke 2.20.62 (2:18.22s) Rejected
423H 50m Backstroke 29.33 (28.63s) Rejected
1452 Harley Williams Hastings Seagull 08 M 602B 50m Butterfly 34.26
805B 100m Butterfly 1.20.58
1453 Hannah Williams Alton and District 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 30.84
323F 50m Freestyle 28.52 (27.82s)
1454 Joshua Williams Wycombe District 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 8.25.78 (8:14.28s)
205G 200m Freestyle 1.53.74
226G 200m Butterfly 2.12.70
303G 1500m Freestyle 15.51.76 (15:29.86s)
429G 400m Freestyle 3.57.83
1455 Olivia Williams Guildford City 06 F 503C 200m Individual Medley 2.43.04 (2:40.64s) Rejected
522C 50m Freestyle 30.17
524C 200m Butterfly 2.46.83 (2:44.93s)
526C 100m Backstroke 1.15.05 (1:13.95s) Rejected
603C 200m Backstroke 2.39.94 (2:37.74s) Rejected
605C 100m Butterfly 1.11.72 (1:10.62s)
721C 50m Backstroke 35.19 (34.59s) Rejected
725C 100m Freestyle 1.06.01 Rejected
802C 50m Butterfly 31.47
804C 200m Freestyle 2.24.20 Rejected
1456 Thomas Williams Guildford City 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.07.09
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.04
801B 50m Breaststroke 39.56
1457 Thomas Wilsher Abingdon Vale 03 M 330F 200m Individual Medley 2.22.20 (2:19.40s) Rejected
1458 Daniel Wilson Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 523C 200m Breaststroke 3.02.46 (2:59.56s)
606C 100m Breaststroke 1.27.37 (1:25.87s) Rejected
1459 Emma Wilson Rushmoor Royals 03 F 424F 50m Breaststroke 37.52 (36.62s) Rejected
1460 Samantha Wilson Rushmoor Royals 94 F 323G 50m Freestyle 28.23 (27.43s)
426G 200m Freestyle 2.12.45 (2:09.75s) Rejected
1461 Brigit Wilson Leatherhead 02 F 424G 50m Breaststroke 36.66 (35.76s) Rejected
1462 Callum Wimble Guildford City 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.80
205F 200m Freestyle 2.06.04 Rejected
207F 100m Backstroke 1.04.48 (1:03.18s) Rejected
224F 50m Freestyle 26.14
328F 100m Freestyle 56.88 Rejected
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.22.09 (2:19.29s) Rejected
423F 50m Backstroke 29.90
1463 Ciara Wimble Guildford City 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 37.15
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.59.38
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.29 (1:20.69s)
1464 Isobel Winchester RTW Monson 03 F 206F 200m Backstroke 2.29.46 (2:27.16s)
223F 50m Backstroke 33.06 (32.04s)
323F 50m Freestyle 29.18 Rejected
1465 Rosie Windslow Worthing 04 F 424E 50m Breaststroke 37.39 (36.49s)
1466 Logan Winter Portsmouth Northsea 05 M 521D 50m Backstroke 32.91 (32.31s) Rejected
703D 200m Individual Medley 2.32.26 (2:29.66s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.09.46 (1:08.26s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.27.55 (2:25.25s)
1467 George Wise Dartford District 03 M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.28.87 (9:18.57s) Rejected
324F 50m Butterfly 28.40 Rejected
1468 Oliver Witter Havant and Waterlooville 01 M 224H 50m Freestyle 24.72
324H 50m Butterfly 26.60 (25.90s)
328H 100m Freestyle 54.34 (52.74s) Rejected
1469 Lois Wong Guildford City 07 F 601B 50m Breaststroke 40.75
651B 400m Freestyle 5.15.68 (5:11.18s)
804B 200m Freestyle 2.30.22 (2:27.92s) Rejected
1470 Adam Woo Winchester City Penguins 02 M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.22.32 Rejected
1471 Erin Woo Winchester City Penguins 06 F 601C 50m Breaststroke 39.04 (38.24s)
723C 200m Breaststroke 2.59.59 (2:56.59s)
806C 100m Breaststroke 1.24.15 (1:22.65s)
1472 Ella Wood Sevenoaks 06 F 522C 50m Freestyle 30.02
526C 100m Backstroke 1.13.27
603C 200m Backstroke 2.36.20 (2:34.00s)
605C 100m Butterfly 1.13.35
721C 50m Backstroke 33.87
802C 50m Butterfly 32.13
1473 Elizabeth Woodward Tigers (Jersey) 03 F 206F 200m Backstroke 2.22.27 (2:19.87s)
223F 50m Backstroke 32.41 (31.81s)
327F 100m Backstroke 1.07.39 (1:06.19s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.09.21 (1:08.11s) Rejected
1474 Tristan Woolven Amersham 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 33.57
722C 50m Freestyle 30.34 Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.14.04 (1:12.94s) Rejected
1475 Theodora Wornham Abingdon Vale 04 F 204E 50m Butterfly 31.41 Rejected
223E 50m Backstroke 31.90 (31.20s)
227E 100m Breaststroke 1.18.11 (1:16.51s)
323E 50m Freestyle 28.95 (28.25s) Rejected
325E 200m Breaststroke 2.49.45
327E 100m Backstroke 1.09.56 (1:08.36s) Rejected
424E 50m Breaststroke 36.01
430E 200m Individual Medley 2.33.45 (2:30.85s)
1476 Hannah Worth Tigers (Jersey) 06 F 501C 800m Freestyle 10.05.64
651C 400m Freestyle 5.02.20
702C 1500m Freestyle 19.32.04 (19:14.34s)
852C 400m Individual Medley 5.43.52 (5:38.32s)
1477 Billy Wotton City of Oxford 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 30.84
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.06.33
330F 200m Individual Medley 2.12.58
425F 200m Breaststroke 2.21.76
429F 400m Freestyle 4.16.32
1478 Cameron Wrapson Crawley 06 M 502C 1500m Freestyle 18.42.02
604C 200m Freestyle 2.12.78
701C 800m Freestyle 9.42.63
851C 400m Freestyle 4.47.80
1479 Josh Wright Haslemere 07 M 606B 100m Breaststroke 1.31.01
801B 50m Breaststroke 41.94
1480 Jonty Wright Abingdon Vale 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.49.04
606D 100m Breaststroke 1.17.15
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.64 (34.74s)
1481 Conor Wright Thanet 04 M 203E 50m Breaststroke 31.46
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.09.62
330E 200m Individual Medley 2.20.05 (2:17.25s)
425E 200m Breaststroke 2.32.17
1482 Alana Wright Thanet 05 F 501D 800m Freestyle 9.51.51
503D 200m Individual Medley 2.35.45 (2:32.85s)
524D 200m Butterfly 2.42.25
601D 50m Breaststroke 38.52 (37.72s) Rejected
605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.04
651D 400m Freestyle 4.45.79 (4:40.79s)
702D 1500m Freestyle 18.54.04
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.58.86 (2:55.86s) Rejected
725D 100m Freestyle 1.04.09
804D 200m Freestyle 2.17.82 (2:15.32s)
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.28 (1:20.68s)
852D 400m Individual Medley 5.26.67 (5:21.27s)
1483 Lynsey Wright Atlantis 99 F 223G 50m Backstroke 32.62 (32.02s) Rejected
424G 50m Breaststroke 36.63 Rejected
1484 Adam Wrighting Newport Pagnell 03 M 203F 50m Breaststroke 32.40
228F 100m Breaststroke 1.12.56 (1:10.76s) Rejected
1485 Alex Wrzesinski Guildford City 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 32.29
525C 100m Freestyle 1.02.75 (1:01.35s)
602C 50m Butterfly 32.77
604C 200m Freestyle 2.18.62 (2:16.12s)
703C 200m Individual Medley 2.38.99 (2:36.49s)
722C 50m Freestyle 28.88
726C 100m Backstroke 1.10.46 (1:09.26s)
803C 200m Backstroke 2.30.52 (2:28.22s)
1486 Lottie Wynne-Jones City of Milton Keynes 03 F 204F 50m Butterfly 28.27
206F 200m Backstroke 2.17.21 (2:14.71s)
223F 50m Backstroke 30.32 (29.62s)
327F 100m Backstroke 1.06.04
329F 400m Freestyle 4.25.03 (4:19.73s)
403F 800m Freestyle 9.14.10 (9:03.60s)
428F 100m Butterfly 1.02.42
1487 Harry Wynne-Jones City of Milton Keynes 05 M 502D 1500m Freestyle 17.32.43
521D 50m Backstroke 32.36
525D 100m Freestyle 59.81 (58.41s)
602D 50m Butterfly 30.45 (29.85s)
604D 200m Freestyle 2.06.46
652D 400m Individual Medley 5.11.62
701D 800m Freestyle 9.14.46 (9:03.96s)
722D 50m Freestyle 28.01
724D 200m Butterfly 2.27.39 (2:25.19s)
726D 100m Backstroke 1.08.18 (1:06.98s)
803D 200m Backstroke 2.26.69 (2:24.39s)
805D 100m Butterfly 1.06.67 (1:05.57s)
851D 400m Freestyle 4.26.68
1488 Cheng Hei Scott Yap Abingdon Vale 02 M 203G 50m Breaststroke 32.59 (31.59s)
1489 Isabella Yardley Wantage White Horses 05 F 526D 100m Backstroke 1.11.31 (1:10.11s)
605D 100m Butterfly 1.12.12 (1:11.02s)
721D 50m Backstroke 32.93 (32.33s)
802D 50m Butterfly 31.69 (31.09s)
1490 Jodie Yates Eastleigh 00 F 225G 200m Butterfly 2.31.89 (2:29.79s)
1491 Can Yoruk Staines 05 M 523D 200m Breaststroke 2.53.54 (2:50.44s)
801D 50m Breaststroke 35.43
1492 Jamie Young East Grinstead 05 M 722D 50m Freestyle 28.08
1493 Michael Young Guildford City 04 M 303E 1500m Freestyle 17.58.80 Rejected
1494 Sebastian Zabarte Woking 06 M 521C 50m Backstroke 34.73 (34.13s) Rejected
726C 100m Backstroke 1.13.44 (1:12.34s)
1495 Adel Zakrzewski Wycombe District 03 F 101F 1500m Freestyle 18.05.10
206F 200m Backstroke 2.24.26 (2:21.86s)
208F 100m Freestyle 1.02.08 Rejected
223F 50m Backstroke 32.33
225F 200m Butterfly 2.29.67 (2:27.57s)
327F 100m Backstroke 1.08.11 (1:06.91s)
329F 400m Freestyle 4.34.22
403F 800m Freestyle 9.21.40 (9:11.00s)
426F 200m Freestyle 2.11.08 (2:08.38s)
1496 Qiu En Zhang City of Oxford 07 M 523B 200m Breaststroke 3.12.41
606B 100m Breaststroke 1.30.91
801B 50m Breaststroke 40.96 (40.16s)
1497 Antonia Leese Witney and District 05 F 601D 50m Breaststroke 36.45
723D 200m Breaststroke 2.55.27
806D 100m Breaststroke 1.22.02
1498 Ethan Lefort Witney and District 05 M 801D 50m Breaststroke 36.68 (35.78s) Rejected
1499 Marcus Harvey Littlehampton 05 M 205E 200m Freestyle 3.06.47 S14
207E 100m Backstroke 1.25.13 (1.24.13s) S14
224E 50m Freestyle 35.00 (34.40s) S14
228E 100m Breaststroke 1.39.30 (1.38.00s) S14
328E 100m Freestyle 1.20.56 (1.19.46s) S14
330E 200m Individual Medley 3.09.22 (3.07.12s) S14