Entry Confirmation: Portsmouth Northsea

Entry No Name Club YOB Sex Event Details Entry Time
2 Grace Adamson Portsmouth Northsea 05F 453E 200m Breaststroke 3.06.97
556E 100m Breaststroke 1.27.92 (1:29.32l)
11 Ashleigh Aslett Portsmouth Northsea 01F 604H 100m Breaststroke 1.16.77
608H 50m Backstroke 32.78 (33.38l)
653H 200m Individual Medley 2.33.41
707H 50m Breaststroke 34.52
752H 50m Butterfly 31.51
756H 200m Breaststroke 2.45.86
21 Amelia Ayling Portsmouth Northsea 04F 101F 800m Freestyle 10.27.49 (10:36.69l)
602F 200m Freestyle 2.19.02 (2:21.52l)
606F 100m Butterfly 1.11.57 (1:12.67l)
655F 200m Backstroke 2.34.76
701F 100m Freestyle 1.03.93
709F 200m Butterfly 2.38.79 (2:40.79l)
752F 50m Butterfly 31.93 (32.53l)
31 Kate Baxter Portsmouth Northsea 03F 606G 100m Butterfly 1.04.23
608G 50m Backstroke 30.50 (31.20l)
653G 200m Individual Medley 2.23.02 (2:25.72l)
655G 200m Backstroke 2.18.02
703G 100m Backstroke 1.04.94 (1:06.24l)
709G 200m Butterfly 2.19.59
42 Carl Blastique Portsmouth Northsea 03M 607G 50m Breaststroke 35.71 (36.61l)
656G 200m Breaststroke 2.53.76
704G 100m Breaststroke 1.18.12
51 Cian Brady-Hercock Portsmouth Northsea 09M 501B 200m Freestyle 2.52.14
55 Matthew Brooks Portsmouth Northsea 97M 601H 100m Freestyle 51.62
652H 50m Butterfly 25.61
706H 100m Butterfly 57.19
751H 50m Freestyle 23.40
67 Liam Budd Portsmouth Northsea 03M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.08.07
352G 1500m Freestyle 17.36.84
605G 400m Individual Medley 4.51.88
609G 200m Butterfly 2.22.23 (2:24.43l)
654G 400m Freestyle 4.32.17 (4:37.27l)
656G 200m Breaststroke 2.37.30
753G 200m Individual Medley 2.24.42
755G 200m Backstroke 2.15.12
87 Oscar Cawdron Portsmouth Northsea 04M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.16.51
352F 1500m Freestyle 17.37.95
601F 100m Freestyle 59.68 (1:01.08l)
603F 100m Backstroke 1.08.79 (1:09.99l)
607F 50m Breaststroke 33.72 (34.62l)
654F 400m Freestyle 4.30.27
656F 200m Breaststroke 2.36.19
702F 200m Freestyle 2.07.28 (2:09.98l)
704F 100m Breaststroke 1.13.64 (1:15.34l)
708F 50m Backstroke 32.12 (32.72l)
751F 50m Freestyle 27.69 (28.39l)
753F 200m Individual Medley 2.28.22
755F 200m Backstroke 2.25.85
92 Maciek Cholewinski Portsmouth Northsea 06M 404D 200m Individual Medley 2.44.22 (2:46.62l)
406D 50m Freestyle 28.12 (28.82l)
458D 50m Butterfly 32.66 (33.26l)
503D 200m Freestyle 2.29.47 (2:31.77l)
505D 50m Breaststroke 35.44 (36.34l)
555D 100m Freestyle 1.03.98 (1:05.28l)
557D 50m Backstroke 34.79
97 Olivia Clinton Portsmouth Northsea 06F 101D 800m Freestyle 10.26.42 (10:35.62l)
252D 400m Freestyle 5.03.85
302D 1500m Freestyle 20.06.91
403D 200m Freestyle 2.24.21
455D 100m Freestyle 1.06.91 (1:08.11l)
504D 200m Individual Medley 2.46.97
506D 50m Freestyle 30.59
558D 50m Butterfly 35.01
106 Madeline Cooper Portsmouth Northsea 04F 602F 200m Freestyle 2.16.20
604F 100m Breaststroke 1.23.87
651F 50m Freestyle 28.11
653F 200m Individual Medley 2.37.16
701F 100m Freestyle 1.02.16
707F 50m Breaststroke 36.75
752F 50m Butterfly 31.61
756F 200m Breaststroke 2.59.60
107 Melissa Cooper Portsmouth Northsea 06F 403D 200m Freestyle 2.24.27
405D 50m Breaststroke 38.13
409D 200m Butterfly 2.47.81
453D 200m Breaststroke 2.57.67
455D 100m Freestyle 1.05.41
504D 200m Individual Medley 2.39.92
506D 50m Freestyle 29.88
508D 100m Butterfly 1.13.11
556D 100m Breaststroke 1.21.76
558D 50m Butterfly 33.18
118 James Cummings-Candal Portsmouth Northsea 05M 102E 800m Freestyle 9.28.63
202E 400m Freestyle 4.41.20
251E 400m Individual Medley 5.18.22 (5:23.72l)
352E 1500m Freestyle 19.05.80
404E 200m Individual Medley 2.31.37
408E 100m Butterfly 1.10.02
454E 200m Backstroke 2.29.69
456E 100m Breaststroke 1.22.09
458E 50m Butterfly 31.77 (32.37l)
503E 200m Freestyle 2.11.61 (2:14.21l)
507E 100m Backstroke 1.13.52
509E 200m Butterfly 2.37.20
553E 200m Breaststroke 2.57.12
555E 100m Freestyle 1.04.10 (1:05.40l)
129 Hannah Day Portsmouth Northsea 08F 405B 50m Breaststroke 43.06
407B 100m Backstroke 1.27.02
409B 200m Butterfly 3.41.37
451B 200m Breaststroke 3.22.56 (3:25.16l)
455B 100m Freestyle 1.19.26
457B 50m Backstroke 40.54
502B 200m Individual Medley 3.08.45
506B 50m Freestyle 34.13
508B 100m Butterfly 1.37.25
552B 200m Backstroke 3.08.53 (3:10.33l)
556B 100m Breaststroke 1.33.58
558B 50m Butterfly 38.68
149 Alexander Edge Portsmouth Northsea 01M 102H 800m Freestyle 9.04.37
603H 100m Backstroke 1.04.45
605H 400m Individual Medley 4.54.05
607H 50m Breaststroke 34.87 (35.77l)
609H 200m Butterfly 2.23.19
654H 400m Freestyle 4.19.73
656H 200m Breaststroke 2.48.30 (2:51.40l)
702H 200m Freestyle 2.03.45
706H 100m Butterfly 1.03.96
708H 50m Backstroke 30.79
753H 200m Individual Medley 2.20.40
755H 200m Backstroke 2.18.67
155 Lucy Ellis Portsmouth Northsea 04F 608F 50m Backstroke 32.08
651F 50m Freestyle 29.24
655F 200m Backstroke 2.32.33
703F 100m Backstroke 1.09.60
707F 50m Breaststroke 39.44
156 George Emre Portsmouth Northsea 07M 102C 800m Freestyle 12.22.82
402C 200m Individual Medley 3.05.44
458C 50m Butterfly 37.96
505C 50m Breaststroke 45.60
174 Pietro Forconi Portsmouth Northsea 03M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.00.10
352G 1500m Freestyle 16.12.16
605G 400m Individual Medley 4.34.88
702G 200m Freestyle 1.54.04 (1:57.04l)
753G 200m Individual Medley 2.10.68
755G 200m Backstroke 2.10.20 (2:12.80l)
175 Luigi Forconi Portsmouth Northsea 06M 102D 800m Freestyle 10.09.00
202D 400m Freestyle 4.57.00 (5:01.70l)
251D 400m Individual Medley 5.29.04 (5:34.34l)
404D 200m Individual Medley 2.37.58
406D 50m Freestyle 29.54 (30.24l)
408D 100m Butterfly 1.14.30 (1:15.30l)
456D 100m Breaststroke 1.27.79
458D 50m Butterfly 33.54 (34.14l)
503D 200m Freestyle 2.18.47
505D 50m Breaststroke 39.69
509D 200m Butterfly 2.53.25 (2:55.05l)
553D 200m Breaststroke 3.03.82
555D 100m Freestyle 1.04.40 (1:05.70l)
176 Lorenzo Forconi Portsmouth Northsea 08M 406B 50m Freestyle 36.55 (37.15l)
180 Filip Fraczek-Krygier Portsmouth Northsea 02M 601H 100m Freestyle 52.79 (54.39l)
603H 100m Backstroke 58.28
652H 50m Butterfly 26.09 (26.79l)
702H 200m Freestyle 1.55.78 (1:58.78l)
706H 100m Butterfly 1.00.79 (1:01.99l)
708H 50m Backstroke 27.21 (27.91l)
751H 50m Freestyle 24.13 (24.93l)
181 Faye Francis Portsmouth Northsea 03F 101G 800m Freestyle 9.27.65
302G 1500m Freestyle 18.01.03
602G 200m Freestyle 2.05.94 (2:08.64l)
606G 100m Butterfly 1.04.25 (1:05.45l)
608G 50m Backstroke 30.58
651G 50m Freestyle 27.82 (28.52l)
655G 200m Backstroke 2.26.47 (2:28.77l)
701G 100m Freestyle 58.65
703G 100m Backstroke 1.04.51
752G 50m Butterfly 28.91 (29.51l)
754G 400m Freestyle 4.30.09
191 Christian Gayle Portsmouth Northsea 07M 406C 50m Freestyle 32.76 (33.36l)
456C 100m Breaststroke 1.37.62 (1:38.92l)
458C 50m Butterfly 36.93
501C 200m Freestyle 2.44.21
505C 50m Breaststroke 43.93
551C 200m Breaststroke 3.30.86
555C 100m Freestyle 1.14.98
557C 50m Backstroke 38.22
201 Alexander Goodman Portsmouth Northsea 91M 603H 100m Backstroke 1.45.09 (1:45.89l) S7
652H 50m Butterfly 39.78 (40.28l) S7
704H 100m Breaststroke 1.53.60 (1:54.70l) SB7
751H 50m Freestyle 35.37 (35.97l) S7
753H 200m Individual Medley 3.26.83 SM7
202 Jack Goodwin Portsmouth Northsea 03M 607G 50m Breaststroke 29.84
652G 50m Butterfly 29.69
656G 200m Breaststroke 2.26.74 (2:30.24l)
704G 100m Breaststroke 1.05.35
751G 50m Freestyle 26.42
753G 200m Individual Medley 2.23.57 (2:26.27l)
215 Freya Gueterbock Portsmouth Northsea 04F 608F 50m Backstroke 33.91
752F 50m Butterfly 32.34 (32.94l)
217 Collette Guyett-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 05F 201E 400m Individual Medley 5.24.55
252E 400m Freestyle 5.01.13
302E 1500m Freestyle 19.26.92
403E 200m Freestyle 2.22.41
405E 50m Breaststroke 39.56
407E 100m Backstroke 1.09.82
409E 200m Butterfly 2.45.07
453E 200m Breaststroke 3.01.42
455E 100m Freestyle 1.04.93
457E 50m Backstroke 33.79
504E 200m Individual Medley 2.33.06
506E 50m Freestyle 30.75
508E 100m Butterfly 1.13.33
554E 200m Backstroke 2.33.32
218 Cayden Guyett-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 04M 102F 800m Freestyle 9.16.28 (9:26.58l)
352F 1500m Freestyle 17.48.27
601F 100m Freestyle 59.79
603F 100m Backstroke 1.06.29 (1:07.49l)
605F 400m Individual Medley 5.14.38 (5:19.98l)
652F 50m Butterfly 31.06
654F 400m Freestyle 4.34.50
702F 200m Freestyle 2.07.53
708F 50m Backstroke 31.14
753F 200m Individual Medley 2.26.66
755F 200m Backstroke 2.25.15
224 Henry Halloran-Day Portsmouth Northsea 05M 202E 400m Freestyle 4.37.56 (4:42.56l)
251E 400m Individual Medley 5.11.49 (5:17.09l)
404E 200m Individual Medley 2.28.08 (2:30.68l)
406E 50m Freestyle 27.32
408E 100m Butterfly 1.02.01
456E 100m Breaststroke 1.17.71
458E 50m Butterfly 28.19
503E 200m Freestyle 2.06.78
505E 50m Breaststroke 35.47
507E 100m Backstroke 1.11.43
509E 200m Butterfly 2.17.89
553E 200m Breaststroke 2.54.24
555E 100m Freestyle 58.70
557E 50m Backstroke 32.09
229 Emile Hantrais-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 06M 456D 100m Breaststroke 1.31.85 (1:33.25l)
505D 50m Breaststroke 40.97 (41.77l)
509D 200m Butterfly 3.17.13
553D 200m Breaststroke 3.13.09
235 Sophie Hawkes Portsmouth Northsea 04F 602F 200m Freestyle 2.15.77
606F 100m Butterfly 1.07.69
651F 50m Freestyle 28.80 (29.50l)
653F 200m Individual Medley 2.34.40
701F 100m Freestyle 1.01.46
705F 400m Individual Medley 5.26.06 (5:31.46l)
709F 200m Butterfly 2.30.77
752F 50m Butterfly 31.29
240 Lily Hickman-Hall Portsmouth Northsea 07F 101C 800m Freestyle 12.17.70
302C 1500m Freestyle 23.34.17
260 Judah Hurr Portsmouth Northsea 06M 202D 400m Freestyle 5.07.72 (5:12.22l)
251D 400m Individual Medley 6.02.26
404D 200m Individual Medley 2.49.19
406D 50m Freestyle 31.85
408D 100m Butterfly 1.22.95
456D 100m Breaststroke 1.28.78 (1:30.18l)
458D 50m Butterfly 35.73 (36.23l)
503D 200m Freestyle 2.30.60
505D 50m Breaststroke 40.42 (41.22l)
509D 200m Butterfly 3.13.32
553D 200m Breaststroke 3.10.56
555D 100m Freestyle 1.09.89 (1:11.09l)
263 Reuben Insley Portsmouth Northsea 07M 501C 200m Freestyle 2.44.13
264 Max Insley Portsmouth Northsea 04M 652F 50m Butterfly 30.92 (31.52l)
706F 100m Butterfly 1.11.39 (1:12.49l)
291 Jacob Kelly Portsmouth Northsea 07M 251C 400m Individual Medley 6.42.56
402C 200m Individual Medley 2.59.53
406C 50m Freestyle 32.23
452C 200m Backstroke 2.55.71
458C 50m Butterfly 37.56
501C 200m Freestyle 2.44.29
507C 100m Backstroke 1.24.20
555C 100m Freestyle 1.13.40
557C 50m Backstroke 36.36
297 Oliver Kettle Portsmouth Northsea 04M 601F 100m Freestyle 54.34 (55.84l)
607F 50m Breaststroke 29.41
652F 50m Butterfly 27.37 (28.07l)
656F 200m Breaststroke 2.19.85
702F 200m Freestyle 2.06.47
704F 100m Breaststroke 1.04.58 (1:06.48l)
706F 100m Butterfly 1.05.31 (1:06.51l)
708F 50m Backstroke 28.94
751F 50m Freestyle 24.51 (25.31l)
753F 200m Individual Medley 2.14.24
298 Megan King Portsmouth Northsea 01F 604H 100m Breaststroke 1.25.87
606H 100m Butterfly 1.13.55
608H 50m Backstroke 30.48
651H 50m Freestyle 28.12 (28.82l)
655H 200m Backstroke 2.31.37
701H 100m Freestyle 1.02.39
703H 100m Backstroke 1.07.81
707H 50m Breaststroke 37.22
752H 50m Butterfly 29.50 (30.10l)
304 Abigail Lacey Portsmouth Northsea 02F 606H 100m Butterfly 1.04.58
608H 50m Backstroke 30.39
651H 50m Freestyle 27.36
653H 200m Individual Medley 2.19.74
701H 100m Freestyle 58.92
707H 50m Breaststroke 34.81 (35.71l)
752H 50m Butterfly 28.31 (29.01l)
318 Chelsea Lazarov Portsmouth Northsea 03F 604G 100m Breaststroke 1.22.32
707G 50m Breaststroke 38.17
756G 200m Breaststroke 3.00.42
326 Alesha Lee Portsmouth Northsea 02F 608H 50m Backstroke 32.65 (33.25l)
701H 100m Freestyle 1.01.56 (1:02.96l)
752H 50m Butterfly 30.72 (31.32l)
334 Amber Likely Portsmouth Northsea 06F 407D 100m Backstroke 1.17.84
338 Daniel Lowe Portsmouth Northsea 97M 603H 100m Backstroke 1.00.14
708H 50m Backstroke 27.73
755H 200m Backstroke 2.11.87
341 Chase Lunn Portsmouth Northsea 06M 505D 50m Breaststroke 42.18
342 Emma Mack Portsmouth Northsea 03F 101G 800m Freestyle 10.06.67
302G 1500m Freestyle 19.24.60
602G 200m Freestyle 2.19.76 (2:22.26l)
604G 100m Breaststroke 1.23.16 (1:24.66l)
606G 100m Butterfly 1.10.66 (1:11.76l)
653G 200m Individual Medley 2.37.53 (2:40.03l)
705G 400m Individual Medley 5.30.05 (5:35.35l)
707G 50m Breaststroke 37.45 (38.25l)
709G 200m Butterfly 2.35.59 (2:37.59l)
752G 50m Butterfly 32.01 (32.61l)
355 Clive Marquis Portsmouth Northsea 98M 601H 100m Freestyle 53.85
702H 200m Freestyle 1.59.87
751H 50m Freestyle 25.04 (25.84l)
358 Alex Marx Portsmouth Northsea 03F 302G 1500m Freestyle 21.56.29
361 Freya McCauley-Wright Portsmouth Northsea 04F 101F 800m Freestyle 10.09.01
302F 1500m Freestyle 19.34.94
604F 100m Breaststroke 1.24.02
606F 100m Butterfly 1.12.67
608F 50m Backstroke 34.20
651F 50m Freestyle 29.58
653F 200m Individual Medley 2.37.01
705F 400m Individual Medley 5.40.21
707F 50m Breaststroke 38.98
709F 200m Butterfly 2.47.67
752F 50m Butterfly 31.82
756F 200m Breaststroke 2.59.41
383 Verity Mowle Portsmouth Northsea 06F 302D 1500m Freestyle 22.07.08
409D 200m Butterfly 3.11.76
388 Gabriella Nash Portsmouth Northsea 05F 506E 50m Freestyle 30.84 (31.54l)
395 Finlay Norris Portsmouth Northsea 07M 202C 400m Freestyle 5.31.82
402C 200m Individual Medley 3.01.81
408C 100m Butterfly 1.25.28
452C 200m Backstroke 2.56.34
458C 50m Butterfly 38.11
501C 200m Freestyle 2.38.78
507C 100m Backstroke 1.24.05
509C 200m Butterfly 3.23.23
555C 100m Freestyle 1.13.17
400 Max Nugent Portsmouth Northsea 01M 601H 100m Freestyle 51.41 (53.01l)
652H 50m Butterfly 25.60 (26.30l)
706H 100m Butterfly 56.18 (57.48l)
751H 50m Freestyle 23.55 (24.45l)
402 Emily O'Connor Portsmouth Northsea 06F 201D 400m Individual Medley 6.13.04
405D 50m Breaststroke 41.87
407D 100m Backstroke 1.14.33
409D 200m Butterfly 2.55.20
453D 200m Breaststroke 3.14.03
455D 100m Freestyle 1.09.67
457D 50m Backstroke 35.13
504D 200m Individual Medley 2.46.21 (2:48.61l)
508D 100m Butterfly 1.17.50
554D 200m Backstroke 2.40.68
556D 100m Breaststroke 1.30.52 (1:31.92l)
558D 50m Butterfly 34.04 (34.64l)
410 Jessica Oatley Portsmouth Northsea 07F 252C 400m Freestyle 5.35.95 (5:40.15l)
401C 200m Freestyle 2.37.80 (2:40.00l)
409C 200m Butterfly 3.09.81 (3:11.51l)
455C 100m Freestyle 1.13.48 (1:14.58l)
502C 200m Individual Medley 2.59.48 (3:01.68l)
508C 100m Butterfly 1.24.82 (1:25.72l)
558C 50m Butterfly 38.95 (39.45l)
417 Joseph Packham Portsmouth Northsea 03M 601G 100m Freestyle 56.08 (57.58l)
607G 50m Breaststroke 34.84 (35.74l)
652G 50m Butterfly 26.28 (26.98l)
706G 100m Butterfly 58.93 (1:00.23l)
751G 50m Freestyle 25.88 (26.68l)
422 Ethan Payne Portsmouth Northsea 06M 102D 800m Freestyle 10.32.51
202D 400m Freestyle 5.09.21 (5:13.71l)
251D 400m Individual Medley 5.56.11
352D 1500m Freestyle 20.02.03
404D 200m Individual Medley 2.44.74
406D 50m Freestyle 29.20 (29.90l)
454D 200m Backstroke 2.32.68
456D 100m Breaststroke 1.28.28
458D 50m Butterfly 33.08 (33.68l)
503D 200m Freestyle 2.23.48
505D 50m Breaststroke 40.81
507D 100m Backstroke 1.10.84 (1:12.04l)
553D 200m Breaststroke 3.11.96
555D 100m Freestyle 1.05.10 (1:06.40l)
557D 50m Backstroke 32.33
454 Samuel Redman Portsmouth Northsea 92M 607H 50m Breaststroke 29.05
751H 50m Freestyle 25.46
455 Neil Redman Portsmouth Northsea 94M 607H 50m Breaststroke 27.91 (29.01l)
704H 100m Breaststroke 1.02.59 (1:04.59l)
456 Dominic Redpath Portsmouth Northsea 02M 601H 100m Freestyle 1.02.15 (1:03.45l) S9
603H 100m Backstroke 1.15.07 (1:16.17l) S9
654H 400m Freestyle 4.45.49 (4:50.39l) S9
704H 100m Breaststroke 1.33.34 SB8
751H 50m Freestyle 28.77 (29.47l) S9
465 Jamie Robertson Portsmouth Northsea 00M 603H 100m Backstroke 56.28
652H 50m Butterfly 25.73 (26.43l)
706H 100m Butterfly 55.83 (57.13l)
708H 50m Backstroke 25.58
467 Theo Rogers Portsmouth Northsea 01M 601H 100m Freestyle 55.51
609H 200m Butterfly 2.18.90 (2:21.20l)
652H 50m Butterfly 27.22 (27.92l)
702H 200m Freestyle 2.00.01
706H 100m Butterfly 59.78
751H 50m Freestyle 25.59 (26.39l)
473 Madeline Rowden Portsmouth Northsea 03F 608G 50m Backstroke 33.00 (33.60l)
651G 50m Freestyle 27.17 (27.97l)
653G 200m Individual Medley 2.37.86 (2:40.36l)
701G 100m Freestyle 1.00.37
703G 100m Backstroke 1.10.93 (1:12.13l)
752G 50m Butterfly 31.50
491 Marcus Scullion Portsmouth Northsea 03M 102G 800m Freestyle 9.05.81 (9:16.31l)
352G 1500m Freestyle 17.30.37 (17:49.87l)
603G 100m Backstroke 59.93
609G 200m Butterfly 2.07.74
652G 50m Butterfly 26.53 (27.23l)
654G 400m Freestyle 4.14.33
702G 200m Freestyle 1.58.50
706G 100m Butterfly 58.71
753G 200m Individual Medley 2.11.60
755G 200m Backstroke 2.09.95
497 Sam Sheppard Portsmouth Northsea 02M 605H 400m Individual Medley 4.55.67 (5:01.57l)
607H 50m Breaststroke 31.54 (32.54l)
654H 400m Freestyle 4.21.89 (4:27.19l)
656H 200m Breaststroke 2.40.84 (2:44.04l)
702H 200m Freestyle 2.02.68 (2:05.48l)
704H 100m Breaststroke 1.09.65
706H 100m Butterfly 1.04.12 (1:05.32l)
753H 200m Individual Medley 2.20.57
520 Helen St John-Mosse Portsmouth Northsea 97F 602H 200m Freestyle 2.16.48
606H 100m Butterfly 1.06.52 (1:07.62l)
653H 200m Individual Medley 2.36.58
701H 100m Freestyle 1.02.69 (1:03.99l)
705H 400m Individual Medley 5.34.88
709H 200m Butterfly 2.27.07 (2:29.17l)
752H 50m Butterfly 30.28 (30.88l)
521 Hannah St John-Mosse Portsmouth Northsea 00F 606H 100m Butterfly 1.07.64
653H 200m Individual Medley 2.34.89
705H 400m Individual Medley 5.26.81 (5:32.11l)
709H 200m Butterfly 2.27.74
752H 50m Butterfly 30.61 (31.21l)
547 Eva Sutherland Portsmouth Northsea 05F 506E 50m Freestyle 30.69
570 Joseph Tibbetts Portsmouth Northsea 98M 601H 100m Freestyle 52.68
603H 100m Backstroke 56.77
708H 50m Backstroke 26.17
611 William Whitlock Portsmouth Northsea 01M 609H 200m Butterfly 2.12.31
706H 100m Butterfly 58.65 (59.95l)
753H 200m Individual Medley 2.16.72
616 Matthew Wicks Portsmouth Northsea 03M 603G 100m Backstroke 1.08.43
652G 50m Butterfly 30.70 (31.30l)
706G 100m Butterfly 1.08.50
708G 50m Backstroke 31.52
755G 200m Backstroke 2.31.31
617 Rebecca Wicks Portsmouth Northsea 07F 302C 1500m Freestyle 23.25.65
409C 200m Butterfly 3.33.67
626 Daniel Wilson Portsmouth Northsea 06M 251D 400m Individual Medley 6.05.60 (6:10.40l)
404D 200m Individual Medley 2.51.80
454D 200m Backstroke 2.50.41
456D 100m Breaststroke 1.29.68
505D 50m Breaststroke 41.16 (41.96l)
507D 100m Backstroke 1.19.91
553D 200m Breaststroke 3.09.46
629 Logan Winter Portsmouth Northsea 05M 202E 400m Freestyle 4.47.98 (4:52.78l)
251E 400m Individual Medley 5.30.10 (5:35.40l)
404E 200m Individual Medley 2.38.48 (2:40.98l)
408E 100m Butterfly 1.14.47
454E 200m Backstroke 2.30.68
458E 50m Butterfly 32.54
503E 200m Freestyle 2.16.20
507E 100m Backstroke 1.08.26
555E 100m Freestyle 1.03.31 (1:04.61l)
557E 50m Backstroke 32.55
644 Adam McCauley-Wright Portsmouth Northsea 2007M 102C 800m Freestyle 12.27.47
352C 1500m Freestyle 22.47.45
452C 200m Backstroke 3:04.14
458C 50m Butterfly 39.59 (40.09l)
505C 50m Breaststroke 46.18
507C 100m Backstroke 1:25.40
509C 200m Butterfly 3:45.84
666 Portsmouth Northsea A Portsmouth Northsea F 203 200m Freestyle Relay
Jessica Oatley
Lily Hickman-Hall
Rebecca Wicks
Hannah Day
2:19.84
205 200m Medley Relay
Jessica Oatley
Hannah Day
Lily Hickman-Hall
Rebecca Wicks
2:41.22
254 200m Freestyle Relay
Olivia Clinton
Cayden Guyett-Smith
Gabriella Nash
Melissa Cooper
2:02.65
256 200m Medley Relay
Emily O'Connor
Grace Adamson
Collette Guyett-Smith
Melissa Cooper
2:21.12
351 800m Freestyle Relay
Faye Francis
Abigail Lacey
Kate Baxter
Sophie Hawkes
8:41.58
672 400m Freestyle Relay
Faye Francis
Abigail Lacey
Kate Baxter
Madeline Rowden
3:58.07
674 200m Medley Relay
Kate Baxter
Madeline Cooper
Faye Francis
Madeline Rowden
2:13.98
771 400m Medley Relay
Megan King
Ashleigh Aslett
Hannah St John-Mosse
Abigail Lacey
4:31.02
773 200m Freestyle Relay
Madeline Rowden
Faye Francis
Madeline Cooper
Kate Baxter
1:52.49
667 Portsmouth Northsea A Portsmouth Northsea M 204 200m Freestyle Relay
Ethan Payne
Logan Winter
James Cummings-Candal
Maciek Cholewinski
1:58.09
206 200m Medley Relay
Ethan Payne
Maciek Cholewinski
James Cummings-Candal
Logan Winter
2:12.41
253 200m Freestyle Relay
Christian Gayle
Adam McCauley-Wright
Finlay Norris
Jacob Kelly
2:13.04
255 200m Medley Relay
Jacob Kelly
George Emre
Christian Gayle
Finlay Norris
2:32.58
301 800m Freestyle Relay
Pietro Forconi
Joseph Tibbetts
Filip Fraczek-Krygier
Jamie Robertson
7:42.82
671 400m Freestyle Relay
Matthew Brooks
James Sanderson
Joseph Tibbetts
Jamie Robertson
3:58.07
673 200m Medley Relay
Pietro Forconi
Jack Goodwin
Marcus Scullion
Oliver Kettle
1:50.72
772 400m Medley Relay
Joseph Tibbetts
Neil Redman
Jamie Robertson
Matthew Brooks
3:44.17
774 200m Freestyle Relay
Oliver Kettle
Jack Goodwin
Pietro Forconi
Joseph Packham
1:43.50
668 Portsmouth Northsea B Portsmouth Northsea M 301 800m Freestyle Relay
Marcus Scullion
Theo Rogers
Daniel Lowe
Matthew Brooks
7:56.75
671 400m Freestyle Relay
Clive Marquis
Filip Fraczek-Krygier
Neil Redman
Max Nugent
3:55.18
673 200m Medley Relay
Cayden Guyett-Smith
Oscar Cawdron
Joseph Packham
Liam Budd
2:01.33
772 400m Medley Relay
Filip Fraczek-Krygier
Max Freedman
Max Nugent
James Sanderson
3:57.57
774 200m Freestyle Relay
Marcus Scullion
Cayden Guyett-Smith
Oscar Cawdron
Liam Budd
1:50.83