Entry Confirmation: Alton and District
Entry No |
Name |
Club |
YOB |
Sex |
Event |
Details |
Entry Time |
1 |
Rebecca Alder |
Alton and District |
01 | F |
104 |
50m Backstroke |
32.10 (32.70l) |
202 |
200m Individual Medley |
2.37.78 |
204 |
200m Backstroke |
2.23.34 |
206 |
50m Freestyle |
29.16 |
307 |
100m Backstroke |
1.07.76 |
13 |
James Bradley |
Alton and District |
01 | M |
406 |
50m Freestyle |
24.77 (25.57l) |
44 |
Katherine George |
Alton and District |
02 | F |
104 |
50m Backstroke |
32.20 |
206 |
50m Freestyle |
28.95 |
64 |
Kai Jackson |
Alton and District |
04 | M |
103 |
50m Breaststroke |
36.29 |
107 |
100m Backstroke |
1.06.39 |
205 |
200m Breaststroke |
2.55.88 |
304 |
50m Backstroke |
31.39 |
308 |
100m Breaststroke |
1.18.58 |
402 |
200m Individual Medley |
2.30.48 |
404 |
200m Backstroke |
2.24.09 |
65 |
Lottie Jackson |
Alton and District |
05 | F |
106 |
100m Butterfly |
1.08.89 (1:09.99l) |
202 |
200m Individual Medley |
2.40.05 |
305 |
400m Individual Medley |
5.40.92 |
401 |
200m Butterfly |
2.35.62 (2:37.62l) |
407 |
50m Butterfly |
31.64 (32.24l) |
68 |
Amelia Jones |
Alton and District |
02 | F |
102 |
200m Freestyle |
2.20.48 |
82 |
Oliver Malkin |
Alton and District |
03 | M |
101 |
100m Freestyle |
58.67 (1:00.07l) |
302 |
200m Freestyle |
2.13.29 |
304 |
50m Backstroke |
32.55 (33.15l) |
406 |
50m Freestyle |
26.49 (27.29l) |
85 |
Charlie Maughan |
Alton and District |
02 | M |
103 |
50m Breaststroke |
34.94 |
107 |
100m Backstroke |
1.10.70 |
207 |
50m Butterfly |
28.93 (29.53l) |
304 |
50m Backstroke |
31.95 |
308 |
100m Breaststroke |
1.22.15 |
406 |
50m Freestyle |
25.92 (26.72l) |
87 |
James Medley |
Alton and District |
03 | M |
105 |
400m Individual Medley |
5.33.67 |
97 |
Louisa Murphy |
Alton and District |
04 | F |
206 |
50m Freestyle |
29.67 (30.37l) |
307 |
100m Backstroke |
1.15.17 |
407 |
50m Butterfly |
33.42 |
111 |
Henry Plewes |
Alton and District |
04 | M |
201 |
200m Butterfly |
2.33.89 |
203 |
400m Freestyle |
4.38.04 |
120 |
Alex Roberson |
Alton and District |
02 | M |
101 |
100m Freestyle |
1.00.52 |
103 |
50m Breaststroke |
35.62 (36.52l) |
203 |
400m Freestyle |
4.42.14 |
302 |
200m Freestyle |
2.14.05 (2:16.65l) |
308 |
100m Breaststroke |
1.20.43 |
406 |
50m Freestyle |
27.52 (28.22l) |
121 |
Isabel Roberts |
Alton and District |
03 | F |
303 |
50m Breaststroke |
40.25 |
125 |
Lucy Sampson |
Alton and District |
05 | F |
108 |
100m Breaststroke |
1.26.18 |
303 |
50m Breaststroke |
38.22 |
405 |
200m Breaststroke |
3.00.83 |
407 |
50m Butterfly |
32.99 |
132 |
Mia Spencer |
Alton and District |
03 | F |
104 |
50m Backstroke |
31.99 (32.59l) |
204 |
200m Backstroke |
2.33.29 |
307 |
100m Backstroke |
1.10.52 (1:11.72l) |
405 |
200m Breaststroke |
3.02.47 |
151 |
Hannah Williams |
Alton and District |
03 | F |
206 |
50m Freestyle |
28.15 (28.85l) |
407 |
50m Butterfly |
30.63 (31.23l) |