Entry Confirmation: All Entries

Entry No Name Club YOB Sex Event Details Entry Time
1 Rachel Abel Calthorpe Park 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:18.42
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:47.09
208B 100m Backstroke 1:37.76
210B 200m Freestyle 2:58.89
2 Rebecca Alder Ditcham Park 01F 105C 200m Backstroke 2:34.05
208C 100m Backstroke 1:10.52
3 Amber Faull Crookham College 02F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:41.85
103B 100m Freestyle 1:04.07
105B 200m Backstroke 2:33.07
208B 100m Backstroke 1:12.54
210B 200m Freestyle 2:17.89
4 James Arnold Churchers College 03M 102B 400m Freestyle 4:55.11
108B 100m Backstroke 1:15.87
110B 200m Freestyle 2:19.80
203B 100m Freestyle 1:06.15
205B 200m Backstroke 2:37.78
6 Harry Badnell Kings' School 00M 102C 400m Freestyle 4.33.15 (4.38.25l)
108C 100m Backstroke 1.03.72 (1.05.02l)
110C 200m Freestyle 2.15.76 (2.18.26l)
203C 100m Freestyle 1.02.00 (1.03.30l)
205C 200m Backstroke 2.15.93 (2.18.43l)
8 Amelia Badnell Kings' School 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:48.58
105B 200m Backstroke 2.41.46 (2.43.56l)
111B 200m Butterfly 3:24.46
204B 100m Butterfly 1:17.37
208B 100m Backstroke 1:18.49
9 Imogen Barr Bohunt 03F 210B 200m Freestyle 3:01.80
10 Gemma Bassett Horndean Technology College 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:02.56
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:38.29
109B 400m Individual Medley 6.25.90 (6.30.40l)
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:21.81
11 James Batty Farnborough Sixth Form 99M 108D 100m Backstroke 1:02.84
110D 200m Freestyle 2:10.26
203D 100m Freestyle 55.25 (56.75l)
12 Eleanor Batty The Wavell 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:14.91
204C 100m Butterfly 1:26.26
14 Kate Baxter The Romsey School 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2.31.00 (2.33.60l)
103B 100m Freestyle 1.01.54 (1.02.94l)
202B 400m Freestyle 4.37.28 (4.42.28l)
15 Kieran Beckett Bitterne Park 00M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:00.20
110C 200m Freestyle 2:03.70
203C 100m Freestyle 56.42
211C 200m Butterfly 2:15.22
16 Harrison Beckett Bitterne Park 03M 102B 400m Freestyle 5:57.29
108B 100m Backstroke 1:34.74
203B 100m Freestyle 1.21.07 (1.22.07l)
205B 200m Backstroke 3.19.24 (3.20.94l)
17 Mia Bell The Toynbee School 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:56.25
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:30.58
18 Millie Bell King Edward VI 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:08.64
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:35.10
204C 100m Butterfly 1:19.50
210C 200m Freestyle 2:32.46
19 Jodie Bennett Court Moor 02F 107B 100m Breaststroke 1:25.31
204B 100m Butterfly 1:22.91
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:08.03
208B 100m Backstroke 1:34.34
210B 200m Freestyle 2:40.13 (2:42.33l)
20 Lelayna Blacklock Christ the King 00F 105C 200m Backstroke 2:40.72
208C 100m Backstroke 1:12.38
210C 200m Freestyle 2:21.56
21 Elysia Blacklock Christ the King 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:22.66
208B 100m Backstroke 1:38.10
210B 200m Freestyle 3:04.43
23 Joseph Briggs Peter Symonds College 99M 102D 400m Freestyle 4:23.87
108D 100m Backstroke 1:02.05
201D 200m Individual Medley 2:19.10
205D 200m Backstroke 2:12.22
209D 400m Individual Medley 4:56.50
24 Naomi Briggs The Westgate School 03F 105B 200m Backstroke 2:56.62
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:31.87
202B 400m Freestyle 5:37.46
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:15.97
208B 100m Backstroke 1:26.50
25 Lucy Briscoe Brookfield 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:34.56
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:49.45
28 Victoria Brown Thornden 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:33.03
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:57.37
208C 100m Backstroke 1:38.88
210C 200m Freestyle 3:08.93
29 Holly Brown Calthorpe Park 02F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:56.30
103B 100m Freestyle 1:13.35
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:27.04
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:07.22
210B 200m Freestyle 2:41.20
30 Jessica Browne Cowes Enterprise College 04F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:13.52
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:39.44
204B 100m Butterfly 1:33.56
208B 100m Backstroke 1:21.48
210B 200m Freestyle 2:38.68
31 Sam Bryan Portsmouth Grammar 04M 102B 400m Freestyle 6.32.80 (6.36.40l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2.55.22 (2.57.22l)
203B 100m Freestyle 1.15.76 (1.16.86l)
32 Henry Buckle Portsmouth Grammar 04M 102B 400m Freestyle 6:30.57
110B 200m Freestyle 3:06.00
203B 100m Freestyle 1:27.78
205B 200m Backstroke 3:27.53
33 Liam Budd Admiral Lord Nelson 03M 106B 200m Breaststroke 3:03.73
201B 200m Individual Medley 2:41.87
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:24.96
209B 400m Individual Medley 5:42.42
211B 200m Butterfly 2:43.71
34 Oli Bulpett Kings' School 02M 102C 400m Freestyle 4:43.76
106C 200m Breaststroke 2:51.38
110C 200m Freestyle 2:15.34
203C 100m Freestyle 1:03.80
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:21.22
35 Olivia Burden Oaklands Catholic School 99F 101D 200m Individual Medley 2.24.62 (2.27.32l)
107D 100m Breaststroke 1:15.41
204D 100m Butterfly 1.05.84 (1.06.94l)
36 Victoria Butler Harrow Way 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:57.98
103B 100m Freestyle 1:12.28
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:35.93
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:21.21
210B 200m Freestyle 2:37.02
37 Georgina Butler Harrow Way 01F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:28.98
103C 100m Freestyle 59.32
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:16.67
206C 200m Breaststroke 2:48.54
208C 100m Backstroke 1:11.16
38 Ella Carstairs The Romsey School 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2.49.54 (2.51.84l)
105B 200m Backstroke 2.48.10 (2.50.10l)
202B 400m Freestyle 5:08.99
206B 200m Breaststroke 3.11.76 (3.14.46l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2.29.64 (2.31.94l)
39 Effie Carter Calthorpe Park 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:46.29
107B 100m Breaststroke 1.25.93 (1.27.43l)
111B 200m Butterfly 2.47.70 (2.49.60l)
204B 100m Butterfly 1.11.77 (1.12.87l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2:28.23
40 Oscar Cawdron Wyvern Technology College 04M 106B 200m Breaststroke 3.11.83 (3.14.53l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2:35.24
203B 100m Freestyle 1.11.50 (1.12.70l)
207B 100m Breaststroke 1.30.42 (1.31.82l)
41 Ethan Childs Brookfield 02M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:15.47
110C 200m Freestyle 2:19.04
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:46.13
203C 100m Freestyle 1:04.27
211C 200m Butterfly 2:48.87
42 Alex Chun The Petersfield School 02M 104B 100m Butterfly 1.09.58 (1.10.68l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2:11.83
201B 200m Individual Medley 2.29.73 (2.32.33l)
203B 100m Freestyle 1:01.32
209B 400m Individual Medley 5.35.43 (5.40.63l)
43 Kate Collins Oaklands Catholic School 03F 107B 100m Breaststroke 1:27.55
111B 200m Butterfly 2:59.65
202B 400m Freestyle 5:14.31
204B 100m Butterfly 1:21.14
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:07.54
44 Oliver Cook Upper Shirley High 04M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:25.64
108B 100m Backstroke 1:25.78
201B 200m Individual Medley 2:57.23
203B 100m Freestyle 1:14.07
45 Jessica Cross Bohunt 01F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2.30.86 (2.33.46l)
103C 100m Freestyle 1:04.31
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:22.19
204C 100m Butterfly 1.05.17 (1.06.37l)
46 Benjamin Curliss Christ the King 02M 102C 400m Freestyle 4:42.70
110C 200m Freestyle 2:15.13
201C 200m Individual Medley 2.35.23 (2.37.73l)
203C 100m Freestyle 1:01.45
205C 200m Backstroke 2:33.15
47 Braden Daniels Purbrook Park 99M 104D 100m Butterfly 1:03.71
110D 200m Freestyle 2:06.07
203D 100m Freestyle 57.06 (58.46l)
211D 200m Butterfly 2:18.83
48 Charlotte Dargan Farnborough Hill 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3.14.66 (3.16.66l)
105B 200m Backstroke 3:08.95
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:40.95
208B 100m Backstroke 1:31.86
210B 200m Freestyle 2:53.10
49 Joe Davies Cams Hill 03M 108B 100m Backstroke 1:11.30
110B 200m Freestyle 2:17.32
201B 200m Individual Medley 2:37.33
203B 100m Freestyle 1.04.14 (1.05.44l)
205B 200m Backstroke 2:34.83
50 Owen Davies South Downs College 99M 108D 100m Backstroke 1:00.25
205D 200m Backstroke 2:10.75
209D 400m Individual Medley 4:45.83
51 Naomi Desbois Bohunt 03F 208B 100m Backstroke 1:32.59
52 Ella Dimond Cowplain 01F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:50.15
109C 400m Individual Medley 6:00.60
202C 400m Freestyle 5:20.96
53 Laura Docherty Portsmouth Grammar 02F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:09.64
105B 200m Backstroke 2:42.97
208B 100m Backstroke 1:16.66
210B 200m Freestyle 2:31.77
54 Ellie Doherty Horndean Technology College 02F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2.53.15 (2.55.45l)
109B 400m Individual Medley 6.06.74 (6.11.54l)
202B 400m Freestyle 5.09.27 (5.13.77l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2.30.77 (2.33.07l)
55 Andrej Donovski Bohunt 02M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:21.90
56 Katie Dowling Hampshire Collegiate 02F 103B 100m Freestyle 1.04.03 (1.05.33l)
105B 200m Backstroke 2:41.60
202B 400m Freestyle 4:57.08
208B 100m Backstroke 1:16.72
210B 200m Freestyle 2.19.72 (2.22.22l)
57 Mary Edwards Portsmouth Grammar 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:00.33
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:32.68
202B 400m Freestyle 5:41.19
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:18.06
58 William Ellington Pilgrims 03M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:04.92
110B 200m Freestyle 2:11.41
201B 200m Individual Medley 2:23.27
203B 100m Freestyle 1:00.77
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:15.75
59 Gemma Elliott Hamble Sports College 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1.01.39 (1.02.79l)
105C 200m Backstroke 2.22.61 (2.25.01l)
204C 100m Butterfly 1.07.29 (1.08.39l)
208C 100m Backstroke 1:07.45
210C 200m Freestyle 2.09.20 (2.11.90l)
60 Elizabeth Elms The Petersfield School 00F 107C 100m Breaststroke 1:13.42
206C 200m Breaststroke 2:37.96
61 Emily Fanning Court Moor 00F 202D 400m Freestyle 5.05.74 (5.10.34l)
210D 200m Freestyle 2:24.48
62 Alexandra Fanning Court Moor 03F 202B 400m Freestyle 5:36.57
206B 200m Breaststroke 3.31.81 (3.34.31l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2.41.25 (2.43.35l)
63 Jamie Farthing Bohunt 04M 207B 100m Breaststroke 1:38.66
64 Benjamin Faux Salesian College 01M 104C 100m Butterfly 1.13.98 (1.14.98l)
108C 100m Backstroke 1:09.45
110C 200m Freestyle 2:16.01
203C 100m Freestyle 1.04.23 (1.05.53l)
205C 200m Backstroke 2.29.84 (2.32.14l)
65 Molly Fennimore Carisbrooke College 01F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:40.98
103C 100m Freestyle 1:05.00
204C 100m Butterfly 1:16.06
210C 200m Freestyle 2:23.42
66 Chris Finch Barton Peverill 97M 106D 200m Breaststroke 2:36.69
110D 200m Freestyle 1:56.14
201D 200m Individual Medley 2:10.47
203D 100m Freestyle 53.58
207D 100m Breaststroke 1:10.07
67 Samantha Flack Thornden 00F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:31.95
111C 200m Butterfly 2.20.70 (2.22.90l)
202C 400m Freestyle 4.42.80 (4.47.70l)
204C 100m Butterfly 1.03.56 (1.04.76l)
68 Pietro Forconi Kings' School 03M 102B 400m Freestyle 4.21.18 (4.26.48l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2.04.14 (2.06.94l)
205B 200m Backstroke 2.16.72 (2.19.22l)
209B 400m Individual Medley 4.57.59 (5.03.39l)
211B 200m Butterfly 2.21.96 (2.24.16l)
69 Poppy Fox Wildern 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:03.66
202B 400m Freestyle 4.51.74 (4.56.54l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2.17.71 (2.20.21l)
72 Faye Francis The Westgate School 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1.00.95 (1.02.35l)
105B 200m Backstroke 2:26.83
204B 100m Butterfly 1:10.71
208B 100m Backstroke 1.07.88 (1.09.08l)
73 Toby Fredericks Wildern 02M 108C 100m Backstroke 1:02.67
205C 200m Backstroke 2:16.91
74 Katherine George Amery Hill 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:06.83
105C 200m Backstroke 2:58.72
75 Ivan Germanoff Oaklands Catholic School 02M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:16.40
108C 100m Backstroke 1:19.42
110C 200m Freestyle 2:18.04
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:46.97
205C 200m Backstroke 2:45.01
76 Lawrence Gilfrin Frogmore 00M 108D 100m Backstroke 1:12.96
110D 200m Freestyle 2.08.68 (2.11.38l)
203D 100m Freestyle 56.92 (58.32l)
207D 100m Breaststroke 1:19.80
77 Elliott Gilkes-Strong Purbrook Park 03M 108B 100m Backstroke 1:18.43
110B 200m Freestyle 2:25.23
203B 100m Freestyle 1:06.70
205B 200m Backstroke 2:48.21
78 Samantha Girle Brighton Hill 00F 101D 200m Individual Medley 2:31.18
103D 100m Freestyle 1:00.89
105D 200m Backstroke 2:18.24
208D 100m Backstroke 1:04.66
210D 200m Freestyle 2:10.25
79 Jude Goddard John Hanson 00M 201C 200m Individual Medley 2:34.50
203C 100m Freestyle 1:00.82
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:21.84
80 Molly Goffin Bishop Challoner 00F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:28.93
105C 200m Backstroke 2:22.89
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:16.33
206C 200m Breaststroke 2:41.96
208C 100m Backstroke 1:07.15
81 Jack Goodwin Springfield 03M 106B 200m Breaststroke 2.47.93 (2.51.03l)
207B 100m Breaststroke 1.15.82 (1.17.42l)
82 Mateusez Granica Winton 03M 106B 200m Breaststroke 3:07.79
108B 100m Backstroke 1:19.69
110B 200m Freestyle 2:26.32
203B 100m Freestyle 1:07.52
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:28.66
83 Ella Grosse Bohunt 03F 206B 200m Breaststroke 3:06.95
85 Ella Hamilton The Petersfield School 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:30.79
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:17.11
206C 200m Breaststroke 2:39.16
210C 200m Freestyle 2:17.28
86 Matthew Hammann Salesian College 01M 104C 100m Butterfly 1.11.63 (1.12.73l)
108C 100m Backstroke 1.07.06 (1.08.26l)
110C 200m Freestyle 2.10.61 (2.13.21l)
203C 100m Freestyle 58.28 (59.68l)
205C 200m Backstroke 2:22.93
87 Evan Harris The Romsey School 03M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:37.72
110B 200m Freestyle 2:52.72
201B 200m Individual Medley 3:11.86
203B 100m Freestyle 1:17.06
90 Isla Haynes Henry Beaufort 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:07.09
109B 400m Individual Medley 5:45.19
111B 200m Butterfly 2:44.40
204B 100m Butterfly 1:12.67
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:01.94
91 Alex Heddon Frogmore 01M 102C 400m Freestyle 4:55.49
108C 100m Backstroke 1:11.12
110C 200m Freestyle 2:19.77
203C 100m Freestyle 1:02.48
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:23.81
92 Sarah Hiley Court Moor 01F 204C 100m Butterfly 1:18.10
210C 200m Freestyle 2:24.19
93 Claire Hiley Court Moor 03F 208B 100m Backstroke 1:35.14
210B 200m Freestyle 2:57.94
94 Ella Holdway Court Moor 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:50.49
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:25.79
109B 400m Individual Medley 6:15.53
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:09.09
210B 200m Freestyle 2:36.60
95 Emma Hollingworth The Hurst 02F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:13.91
111B 200m Butterfly 3:18.34
204B 100m Butterfly 1:26.69
210B 200m Freestyle 2:40.74
96 John Holt Costello 02M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:07.61
108C 100m Backstroke 1:13.54
110C 200m Freestyle 2:15.72
203C 100m Freestyle 1:03.40
211C 200m Butterfly 2:34.38
97 Rory Huggins South Downs College 99M 104D 100m Butterfly 56.04 (57.34l)
110D 200m Freestyle 1.53.87 (1.56.87l)
203D 100m Freestyle 51.41 (53.01l)
98 Oliver Hunt John Hanson 00M 108D 100m Backstroke 1:09.82
110D 200m Freestyle 2:13.66
203D 100m Freestyle 57.75
99 Daisy Ireland Brookfield 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:43.70
103C 100m Freestyle 1:05.46
204C 100m Butterfly 1:12.25
208C 100m Backstroke 1:11.88
210C 200m Freestyle 2:19.16
100 Kai Jackson Churchers College 04M 106B 200m Breaststroke 3:14.86
108B 100m Backstroke 1:14.99
201B 200m Individual Medley 2.47.71 (2.50.01l)
205B 200m Backstroke 2.38.42 (2.40.52l)
209B 400m Individual Medley 5.53.95 (5.58.85l)
102 Jacob Jenner Christ the King 03M 108B 100m Backstroke 1:15.27
201B 200m Individual Medley 2:53.82
203B 100m Freestyle 1:09.53
103 Zara Jillett Horndean Technology College 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:03.27
103B 100m Freestyle 1:12.65
111B 200m Butterfly 3:28.38
204B 100m Butterfly 1:22.82
210B 200m Freestyle 2:35.27
104 Dominic Johnson Portsmouth Grammar 00M 102D 400m Freestyle 4:12.87
104D 100m Butterfly 1.01.33 (1.02.53l)
110D 200m Freestyle 2:01.05
205D 200m Backstroke 2:18.61
211D 200m Butterfly 2.11.73 (2.14.13l)
105 Lauren Johnstone Portsmouth Grammar 01F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:05.58
111C 200m Butterfly 2.26.78 (2.28.88l)
204C 100m Butterfly 1:09.72
210C 200m Freestyle 2:16.26
106 Oliver Jones Swanmore 02M 102C 400m Freestyle 5.08.62 (5.13.12l)
108C 100m Backstroke 1:17.91
110C 200m Freestyle 2:26.61
107 Sophie Jones Thornden 02F 107B 100m Breaststroke 1:30.08
109B 400m Individual Medley 6:20.25
202B 400m Freestyle 5:21.72
204B 100m Butterfly 1:29.61
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:14.96
108 Amber Kendall Springfield 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:09.22
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:31.03
202B 400m Freestyle 5:18.66
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:12.10
210B 200m Freestyle 2:27.01
109 Harrison Kennedy Brookfield 03M 102B 400m Freestyle 6:55.87
108B 100m Backstroke 1:35.25
110B 200m Freestyle 3:03.55
203B 100m Freestyle 1:25.30
205B 200m Backstroke 3:22.01
111 Oliver Kincart Portsmouth College 98M 104D 100m Butterfly 59.39
108D 100m Backstroke 59.90
110D 200m Freestyle 2:00.20
205D 200m Backstroke 2:05.69
209D 400m Individual Medley 4:32.85
112 Megan King Sandown Bay Academy 01F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:02.21
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:23.46
109C 400m Individual Medley 5:28.47
208C 100m Backstroke 1:07.75
113 Eleanor King Christ the King 99F 103D 100m Freestyle 1:04.01
208D 100m Backstroke 1:13.44
210D 200m Freestyle 2:24.52
114 Jorge King Hounsdown 04M 104B 100m Butterfly 2:20.22
203B 100m Freestyle 1:24.59
207B 100m Breaststroke 2:07.75
115 Abigail Lacey Christ the King 02F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2.31.68 (2.34.28l)
103B 100m Freestyle 1.00.60 (1.02.00l)
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:17.91
204B 100m Butterfly 1.08.83 (1.09.93l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2.13.15 (2.15.75l)
116 Zachary Lacey Christ the King 00M 110C 200m Freestyle 3:21.92
203C 100m Freestyle 1:29.83
207C 100m Breaststroke 2:26.70
117 Shannon Lamb Brookfield 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:07.16
105B 200m Backstroke 2:41.03
202B 400m Freestyle 5:33.62
208B 100m Backstroke 1:13.48
210B 200m Freestyle 2:26.83
118 Jessica Larby Brookfield 01F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:04.92
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:26.03
119 Charlyne Lebosse Costello 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:04.68
105C 200m Backstroke 2:33.37
111C 200m Butterfly 2.33.77 (2.35.77l)
204C 100m Butterfly 1.07.00 (1.08.10l)
208C 100m Backstroke 1:10.50
120 Julia Lebosse Costello 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:33.44
103C 100m Freestyle 1:01.84
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:19.28
206C 200m Breaststroke 2.48.03 (2.51.13l)
208C 100m Backstroke 1:09.65
121 Thomas Lee John Hanson 00M 203C 100m Freestyle 1:12.62
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:33.90
122 Alesha Lee Admiral Lord Nelson 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:39.05
103C 100m Freestyle 1.02.20 (1.03.50l)
204C 100m Butterfly 1:11.40
208C 100m Backstroke 1:08.39
123 Emily Love Court Moor 02F 107B 100m Breaststroke 1:31.36
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:09.05
208B 100m Backstroke 1:26.15
124 Archie Lyne Bohunt 03M 203B 100m Freestyle 1:17.97
126 Oliver Malkin Eggars 03M 108B 100m Backstroke 1:18.83
110B 200m Freestyle 2:34.12
203B 100m Freestyle 1:09.86
205B 200m Backstroke 2:46.08
127 Florence Marks Calthorpe Park 00F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:33.88
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:22.00
204C 100m Butterfly 1.07.51 (1.08.61l)
128 Clive Marquis Havant College 98M 104D 100m Butterfly 1:11.51
110D 200m Freestyle 2.01.05 (2.03.85l)
203D 100m Freestyle 55.38 (56.88l)
207D 100m Breaststroke 1:22.06
129 Alex Marx The Petersfield School 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:06.04
103B 100m Freestyle 1:12.53
202B 400m Freestyle 5.33.35 (5.37.55l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2:36.07
130 Charlie Maughan Eggars 02M 102B 400m Freestyle 5:29.46
110B 200m Freestyle 2:33.11
203B 100m Freestyle 1:07.35
207B 100m Breaststroke 1.33.53 (1.34.83l)
131 Shona McGrath Brookfield 01F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:11.15
105C 200m Backstroke 2:43.19
202C 400m Freestyle 5:34.22
208C 100m Backstroke 1:18.52
210C 200m Freestyle 2:32.98
132 Tom Menlove Kings' School 01M 102C 400m Freestyle 4:24.65
110C 200m Freestyle 2:07.30
203C 100m Freestyle 59.12
205C 200m Backstroke 2:26.81
211C 200m Butterfly 2:24.50
133 Ed Menlove Kings' School 03M 102B 400m Freestyle 5:15.09
106B 200m Breaststroke 3:05.50
110B 200m Freestyle 2:29.90
203B 100m Freestyle 1:10.73
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:29.29
134 Ella Menzies Bohunt 03F 210B 200m Freestyle 2:42.53
135 Imogen Miller Horndean Technology College 02F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:06.16
105B 200m Backstroke 2:38.49
202B 400m Freestyle 4:52.64
208B 100m Backstroke 1:12.45
210B 200m Freestyle 2:21.51
136 Lucy Miller Cowes Enterprise College 01F 107C 100m Breaststroke 1:26.38
109C 400m Individual Medley 5:42.00
202C 400m Freestyle 5.03.25 (5.07.85l)
206C 200m Breaststroke 3:01.32
210C 200m Freestyle 2:26.66
137 Rebecca Mitchell Hounsdown 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:18.64
103B 100m Freestyle 1:19.87
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:45.24
208B 100m Backstroke 1:28.67
210B 200m Freestyle 2:59.06
138 Catherine Moore Farnborough Hill 99F 103D 100m Freestyle 1:06.40
105D 200m Backstroke 2:36.41
202D 400m Freestyle 4.51.02 (4.55.82l)
208D 100m Backstroke 1.17.24 (1.18.34l)
210D 200m Freestyle 2.19.34 (2.21.84l)
139 Jack Morgans Kings' School 00M 104C 100m Butterfly 1.10.53 (1.11.63l)
108C 100m Backstroke 1:02.45
110C 200m Freestyle 2:07.30
203C 100m Freestyle 58.44
205C 200m Backstroke 2:19.47
140 Iona Morley King Edward VI 03F 111B 200m Butterfly 2:45.69
204B 100m Butterfly 1.12.32 (1.13.32l)
208B 100m Backstroke 1:14.16
210B 200m Freestyle 2:22.47
141 William Morris Peter Symonds College 99M 203D 100m Freestyle 56.16
207D 100m Breaststroke 1:16.40
142 Sophie Morris Hounsdown 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:07.00
202C 400m Freestyle 5:07.06
210C 200m Freestyle 2:22.44
143 Sophia Motala-Evans St Swithun's 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:41.70
103B 100m Freestyle 1:04.09
105B 200m Backstroke 2:38.90
208B 100m Backstroke 1:13.30
210B 200m Freestyle 2:22.20
144 Fiona Murdoch Crofton 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:14.07
103B 100m Freestyle 1:20.53
111B 200m Butterfly 3:35.17
145 Louisa Murphy Bohunt 04F 210B 200m Freestyle 2:49.03
146 Ella O'Connor The Westgate School 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:06.26
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:35.47
202C 400m Freestyle 5:37.25
206C 200m Breaststroke 3:25.92
208C 100m Backstroke 1:17.25
148 Molly Oakley Hampshire Collegiate 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:08.00
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:24.11
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:02.88
208B 100m Backstroke 1:20.89
210B 200m Freestyle 2:27.66
149 Hannah Osborne Peter Symonds College 98F 101D 200m Individual Medley 2:31.91
103D 100m Freestyle 1:02.39
107D 100m Breaststroke 1:20.59
208D 100m Backstroke 1:10.40
210D 200m Freestyle 2:15.13
150 Katie Osborne Wildern 01F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:33.14
109C 400m Individual Medley 5:23.38
202C 400m Freestyle 4.54.71 (4.59.41l)
208C 100m Backstroke 1:11.47
151 Joseph Packham Mayfield 03M 104B 100m Butterfly 1.04.77 (1.05.97l)
108B 100m Backstroke 1:10.71
110B 200m Freestyle 2:10.97
203B 100m Freestyle 59.42
211B 200m Butterfly 2:34.04
152 Kieran Parker Sherfield 02M 201B 200m Individual Medley 2:36.06
203B 100m Freestyle 1:01.12
205B 200m Backstroke 2:27.19
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:24.16
209B 400m Individual Medley 5:28.28
153 Thomas Parmenter Churchers College 02M 106C 200m Breaststroke 3:15.13
108C 100m Backstroke 1:23.02
110C 200m Freestyle 2:39.21
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:56.85
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:32.34
154 Emma Parmenter Churchers College 04F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:31.48
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:51.22
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:59.49
210B 200m Freestyle 3:21.93
155 Lois Parry Warblington 01F 103C 100m Freestyle 1.04.12 (1.05.42l)
105C 200m Backstroke 2:29.78
208C 100m Backstroke 1.12.75 (1.13.85l)
210C 200m Freestyle 2:15.09
156 Lewis Patterson Winton 01M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:18.69
108C 100m Backstroke 1:28.93
203C 100m Freestyle 1:05.60
157 Rhianna Pedwell Admiral Lord Nelson 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:11.90
111B 200m Butterfly 2:45.97
204B 100m Butterfly 1:15.43
210B 200m Freestyle 2:28.58
158 Lucy Peers Horndean Technology College 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2.38.48 (2.40.98l)
103B 100m Freestyle 1.04.16 (1.05.46l)
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:17.89
206B 200m Breaststroke 2.45.28 (2.48.48l)
159 Annabelle Perry Bohunt 03F 210B 200m Freestyle 2:56.70
160 Aiden Phillips Henry Cort 00M 104D 100m Butterfly 1.06.23 (1.07.33l)
108D 100m Backstroke 1:04.82
110D 200m Freestyle 2:08.14
203D 100m Freestyle 58.97
205D 200m Backstroke 2:18.06
161 Chloe Plater King Edward VI 00F 103D 100m Freestyle 59.24 (1.00.64l)
109D 400m Individual Medley 5.04.75 (5.10.45l)
111D 200m Butterfly 2:30.89
202D 400m Freestyle 4:30.83
210D 200m Freestyle 2.03.16 (2.05.96l)
162 Rory Plewes Churchers College 02M 102B 400m Freestyle 4.54.33 (4.59.03l)
104B 100m Butterfly 1.11.67 (1.12.77l)
108B 100m Backstroke 1.13.65 (1.14.75l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2:17.45
203B 100m Freestyle 1:03.27
163 Henry Plewes Churchers College 04M 104B 100m Butterfly 1.30.41 (1.31.21l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2:47.24
203B 100m Freestyle 1.14.50 (1.15.60l)
209B 400m Individual Medley 6.57.72 (7.01.92l)
211B 200m Butterfly 3:31.13
164 Naeve Pountney The Romsey School 04F 103B 100m Freestyle 1.15.63 (1.16.73l)
208B 100m Backstroke 1.18.55 (1.19.55l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2.51.95 (2.53.95l)
166 Samuel Price Bohunt 03M 205B 200m Backstroke 2:58.86
168 Cerys Prince-Rayner The Westgate School 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:06.08
103B 100m Freestyle 1:12.71
105B 200m Backstroke 2:58.88
208B 100m Backstroke 1:26.93
210B 200m Freestyle 2:36.56
169 Luke Pullen The Petersfield School 02M 108C 100m Backstroke 1.01.62 (1.02.92l)
110C 200m Freestyle 2.00.85 (2.03.65l)
201C 200m Individual Medley 2.19.74 (2.22.54l)
203C 100m Freestyle 54.89 (56.39l)
205C 200m Backstroke 2.15.01 (2.17.51l)
170 Emily Quick Crofton 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:09.82
105B 200m Backstroke 2:59.02
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:38.44
210B 200m Freestyle 2:50.22
171 Rory Quirk The Westgate School 04M 102B 400m Freestyle 4:43.80
110B 200m Freestyle 2:17.10
201B 200m Individual Medley 2:40.10
203B 100m Freestyle 1:03.60
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:26.90
173 Ashleigh Rayment Thornden 01F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:02.70
204C 100m Butterfly 1.09.17 (1.10.27l)
208C 100m Backstroke 1:11.31
174 William Richards The Westgate School 00M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:05.20
110C 200m Freestyle 2:10.19
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:25.88
203C 100m Freestyle 59.83
211C 200m Butterfly 2.25.00 (2.27.20l)
175 Graeme Richardson Cranbourne 01M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:05.86
106C 200m Breaststroke 2:41.21
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:23.14
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:15.81
211C 200m Butterfly 2:26.91
176 Hannah Richardson Hawley Place 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:41.83
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:22.16
111B 200m Butterfly 2.48.81 (2.50.71l)
206B 200m Breaststroke 2.53.65 (2.56.65l)
208B 100m Backstroke 1:16.53
177 Stephanie Roberts Robert May's 00F 101D 200m Individual Medley 2:35.18
103D 100m Freestyle 1:04.40
109D 400m Individual Medley 5:23.14
206D 200m Breaststroke 2:57.45
179 Hannah Roberts Brookfield 01F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:20.23
208C 100m Backstroke 1:30.00
210C 200m Freestyle 3:42.56
182 Isabel Roberts The Petersfield School 03F 206B 200m Breaststroke 3:27.81
210B 200m Freestyle 2:52.20
183 Alistair Roberts Bohunt 03M 201B 200m Individual Medley 3:00.65
184 Theo Rogers Portsmouth Grammar 01M 104C 100m Butterfly 1.01.31 (1.02.51l)
110C 200m Freestyle 2.07.19 (2.09.89l)
201C 200m Individual Medley 2.26.80 (2.29.50l)
203C 100m Freestyle 57.92 (59.32l)
211C 200m Butterfly 2.20.47 (2.22.67l)
185 Emily Rogerson The Clere 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:58.69
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:33.61
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:15.58
186 Anna Ross Swanmore 01F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:43.56
103C 100m Freestyle 1:06.61
105C 200m Backstroke 2:34.90
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:28.55
208C 100m Backstroke 1:12.39
187 Cillian Ross Swanmore 03M 102B 400m Freestyle 5:22.28
108B 100m Backstroke 1:16.83
203B 100m Freestyle 1:10.24
205B 200m Backstroke 2:46.47
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:38.77
188 Nicholas Ross Portsmouth Grammar 03M 104B 100m Butterfly 1.31.50 (1.32.30l)
106B 200m Breaststroke 3.23.45 (3.26.05l)
201B 200m Individual Medley 2.57.23 (2.59.43l)
189 Evelyn Rowsell Crofton 04F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:18.22
105B 200m Backstroke 2:50.05
202B 400m Freestyle 5:46.13
208B 100m Backstroke 1:21.10
210B 200m Freestyle 2:46.68
190 Aemilia Rugman Costello 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2.42.66 (2.45.06l)
103C 100m Freestyle 1.09.40 (1.10.60l)
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:19.37
206C 200m Breaststroke 2:53.62 (2:56.63l)
191 William Sadler Sherfield 00M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:08.90
108C 100m Backstroke 1:07.08
203C 100m Freestyle 57.94
205C 200m Backstroke 2:24.77
209C 400m Individual Medley 5:18.66
192 Roseanna Sambles Portsmouth Grammar 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:57.24
105B 200m Backstroke 2:53.27
107B 100m Breaststroke 1.30.51 (1.31.91l)
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:13.33
208B 100m Backstroke 1:21.06
193 Matthew Scally Salesian College 02M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:09.91
110C 200m Freestyle 2:20.95
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:39.90
203C 100m Freestyle 1:04.46
211C 200m Butterfly 2:31.68
194 Erik Scott Calthorpe Park 04M 102B 400m Freestyle 5.21.05 (5.25.45l)
108B 100m Backstroke 1.18.15 (1.19.25l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2.31.94 (2.34.24l)
203B 100m Freestyle 1.09.05 (1.10.25l)
205B 200m Backstroke 2:51.20
195 Marcus Scullion Wildern 03M 102B 400m Freestyle 4.37.38 (4.42.38l)
108B 100m Backstroke 1:09.24
110B 200m Freestyle 2.11.40 (2.14.00l)
205B 200m Backstroke 2.25.10 (2.27.40l)
211B 200m Butterfly 2.22.62 (2.24.82l)
196 Evie Selby Brookfield 02F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:23.62
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:50.06
197 Sam Sheppard Wyvern Technology College 02M 104C 100m Butterfly 1.24.68 (1.25.58l)
106C 200m Breaststroke 2.50.66 (2.53.76l)
201C 200m Individual Medley 2.36.67 (2.39.17l)
203C 100m Freestyle 1.08.43 (1.09.63l)
207C 100m Breaststroke 1.18.09 (1.19.69l)
198 Felix Silvestro Hampshire Collegiate 03M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:16.22
108B 100m Backstroke 1:14.95
110B 200m Freestyle 2:25.25
203B 100m Freestyle 1:07.61
205B 200m Backstroke 2:39.08
199 Nina Skingley Calthorpe Park 02F 202C 400m Freestyle 5:09.68
210C 200m Freestyle 2:28.26
200 Ben Sluman Hampshire Collegiate 03M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:13.94
108B 100m Backstroke 1:15.01
203B 100m Freestyle 1:03.91
201 Kelly Small Barton Peverill 99F 103D 100m Freestyle 58.07
105D 200m Backstroke 2:14.16
204D 100m Butterfly 1:10.14
208D 100m Backstroke 1:03.06
202 Tom Smith Salesian College 00M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:11.68
108C 100m Backstroke 1:07.90
110C 200m Freestyle 2:09.00
203C 100m Freestyle 57.08 (58.48l)
203 Millie Smith Kings' School 02F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:09.17
204B 100m Butterfly 1:18.28
208B 100m Backstroke 1:20.53
210B 200m Freestyle 2:31.25
204 Benjamin Smith Bohunt 02M 203C 100m Freestyle 1:00.44
205 Mia Spencer Bohunt 03F 105B 200m Backstroke 2:32.43
207 Olivia Spink Portsmouth Grammar 04F 107B 100m Breaststroke 1:32.65
109B 400m Individual Medley 6:10.10
111B 200m Butterfly 3:06.62
204B 100m Butterfly 1:23.57
209 Mukta Srinivasa-Raghavan King Edward VI 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:08.91
105B 200m Backstroke 2:53.01
208B 100m Backstroke 1:19.04
210B 200m Freestyle 2:28.21
211 Susannah Starkey Portsmouth Grammar 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:13.63
105B 200m Backstroke 3:06.07
204B 100m Butterfly 1:35.37
208B 100m Backstroke 1:25.86
210B 200m Freestyle 2:46.71
212 Beth Steevens Farnborough Hill 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:47.11
107B 100m Breaststroke 1.23.44 (1.24.94l)
202B 400m Freestyle 5.02.82 (5.07.42l)
206B 200m Breaststroke 2.56.54 (2.59.54l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2:26.25
213 Abigail Stemp Bohunt 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1.03.22 (1.04.52l)
111B 200m Butterfly 2.32.40 (2.34.50l)
204B 100m Butterfly 1.09.55 (1.10.65l)
214 Mia Stephenson Yateley 04F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:57.97
103B 100m Freestyle 1:12.37
204B 100m Butterfly 1:24.30
215 Madison Stepney Harrow Way 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:39.35
103C 100m Freestyle 1:03.44
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:20.76
204C 100m Butterfly 1:12.47
206C 200m Breaststroke 2:56.64
216 Alex Stewart Christ the King 98M 102D 400m Freestyle 4:22.70
110D 200m Freestyle 2:04.75
201D 200m Individual Medley 2:19.10
203D 100m Freestyle 55.92
217 Leah Stewart Farnborough Hill 02F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:10.74
105C 200m Backstroke 2:46.33
204C 100m Butterfly 1:30.20
208C 100m Backstroke 1:18.95
210C 200m Freestyle 2:33.51
218 Daniel Stock The Petersfield School 02M 108C 100m Backstroke 1:15.70
205C 200m Backstroke 2:43.05
219 Matthew Sullivan Brookfield 02M 108C 100m Backstroke 1:07.30
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:31.66
203C 100m Freestyle 1:01.88
205C 200m Backstroke 2:23.21
209C 400m Individual Medley 5.09.73 (5.15.33l)
220 Sophie Summerton Wildern 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:34.55
103B 100m Freestyle 1:18.73
105B 200m Backstroke 3:23.08
208B 100m Backstroke 1.26.27 (1.27.27l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2:58.61
221 Charles Talks Kings' School 02M 108C 100m Backstroke 1:08.53
203C 100m Freestyle 1:02.78
205C 200m Backstroke 2:23.85
222 Eric Tasca Ryde with Upper Chine 01M 106C 200m Breaststroke 2:56.40
203C 100m Freestyle 1:01.93
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:17.09
223 Katie Taylor Carisbrooke College 00F 105C 200m Backstroke 2:55.84
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:32.57
204C 100m Butterfly 1:29.09
208C 100m Backstroke 1:20.48
224 Ffion Thomas Court Moor 00F 103D 100m Freestyle 1.03.50 (1.04.80l)
204D 100m Butterfly 1:13.88
208D 100m Backstroke 1.07.94 (1.09.14l)
225 Madison Thompson Crofton 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:47.69
103C 100m Freestyle 1:09.64
105C 200m Backstroke 2:40.81
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:29.67
208C 100m Backstroke 1:12.40
226 Zoe Thorne Court Moor 02F 107C 100m Breaststroke 1.30.10 (1.31.50l)
109C 400m Individual Medley 6.02.60 (6.07.40l)
111C 200m Butterfly 2.51.01 (2.52.81l)
204C 100m Butterfly 1.19.80 (1.20.80l)
206C 200m Breaststroke 3.09.30 (3.12.10l)
227 Caitlin Townshend Christ the King 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:20.13
103B 100m Freestyle 1:16.15
204B 100m Butterfly 1:32.18
210B 200m Freestyle 2:48.09
228 Amelia Trist Farnborough Hill 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:36.20
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:17.09
109B 400m Individual Medley 5:24.93
206B 200m Breaststroke 2:48.50
229 Emily Rose Tucker The Toynbee School 01F 103C 100m Freestyle 1:04.28
105C 200m Backstroke 2:43.11
204C 100m Butterfly 1:12.08
208C 100m Backstroke 2:43.11
210C 200m Freestyle 2:22.26
230 Lucy Tudgay Springfield 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 2:55.00
103B 100m Freestyle 1.09.04 (1.10.24l)
111B 200m Butterfly 3:15.36
204B 100m Butterfly 1.21.15 (1.22.05l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2:37.00
231 Georgia Twigg Calthorpe Park 03F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3:07.50
103B 100m Freestyle 1:14.07
109B 400m Individual Medley 6:29.35
204B 100m Butterfly 1:31.22
210B 200m Freestyle 2:37.90
232 Naomi Van Dongen The Petersfield School 00F 103D 100m Freestyle 1:02.02
107D 100m Breaststroke 1.15.68 (1.17.28l)
206D 200m Breaststroke 2.40.81 (2.44.01l)
233 Ben Walton Court Moor 04M 102B 400m Freestyle 5.17.55 (5.21.95l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2.25.72 (2.28.12l)
201B 200m Individual Medley 2.52.59 (2.54.89l)
203B 100m Freestyle 1.09.10 (1.10.30l)
209B 400m Individual Medley 6.13.76 (6.18.46l)
234 Alaina Ward Purbrook Park 01F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2.24.07 (2.26.77l)
103C 100m Freestyle 58.22 (59.62l)
202C 400m Freestyle 4.18.50 (4.23.90l)
204C 100m Butterfly 1.04.37 (1.05.57l)
210C 200m Freestyle 2.05.05 (2.07.75l)
236 Zoe West Cams Hill 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:28.79
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:31.29
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:21.06
237 Xanthe West Cams Hill 00F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:44.77
103C 100m Freestyle 1:06.67
202C 400m Freestyle 5:14.52
204C 100m Butterfly 1:18.31
210C 200m Freestyle 2:22.52
238 Samuel White Cowplain 01M 106C 200m Breaststroke 3:12.61
110C 200m Freestyle 2:33.65
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:55.89
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:27.31
239 George White Thornden 02M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:17.63
108C 100m Backstroke 1:26.49
110C 200m Freestyle 2:24.82
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:46.18
203C 100m Freestyle 1:03.55
240 William Whitlock Wildern 01M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:05.08
106C 200m Breaststroke 2:57.11
110C 200m Freestyle 2:14.21
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:26.81
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:18.51
241 Jake Williams Brockenhurst College 99M 104D 100m Butterfly 1:00.15
106D 200m Breaststroke 2:43.50
108D 100m Backstroke 1:00.32
201D 200m Individual Medley 2:19.69
242 Hannah Williams Amery Hill 03F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:11.23
107B 100m Breaststroke 1:33.57
208B 100m Backstroke 1.23.80 (1.24.80l)
243 Eleanor Williams Testbourne 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:40.13
103C 100m Freestyle 1:04.37
208C 100m Backstroke 1:15.98
210C 200m Freestyle 2:21.36
244 Katherine Wilson St Swithun's 02F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:42.28
103C 100m Freestyle 1:06.89
107C 100m Breaststroke 1:28.74
245 Cameron Wrankmore Brookfield 04M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:41.87
106B 200m Breaststroke 4:08.03
201B 200m Individual Medley 3:26.99
203B 100m Freestyle 1:29.39
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:43.93
246 Amy Wrightson Thornden 02F 208B 100m Backstroke 1:47.73
210B 200m Freestyle 3:04.15
247 Jodie Yates The Romsey School 00F 101C 200m Individual Medley 2:34.58
107C 100m Breaststroke 1.28.83 (1.30.23l)
111C 200m Butterfly 2:33.21
204C 100m Butterfly 1.09.01 (1.10.11l)
210C 200m Freestyle 2:21.41
248 Jacques Du Plessis Kings' School 2004M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:21.16
108B 100m Backstroke 1:13.98
110B 200m Freestyle 2:27.44
203B 100m Freestyle 1:08.96
205B 200m Backstroke 2:40.99
249 Oliver Cieply Rookwood 2004M 104B 100m Butterfly 1:34.03
106B 200m Breaststroke 3:21.53
108B 100m Backstroke 1:23.85
203B 100m Freestyle 1:15.70
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:44.33
250 Emma Wilson Farnborough Hill 2003F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3.03.60
103B 100m Freestyle 1.13.94
107B 100m Breaststroke 1.28.55
202B 400m Freestyle 5:46.78 (5.50.78l)
206B 200m Breaststroke 3.06.97
251 Filip Fraczek-Krygier The Romsey School 2002M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:05.76 (1.06.86l)
110C 200m Freestyle 2:06.52 (2.09.22l)
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:35.95 (2.38.45l)
203C 100m Freestyle 56.17 (57.67l)
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:25.08 (1.26.58l)
252 Nicolas Hall Warblington 2002M 102C 400m Freestyle 4:28.43 (4.33.63l)
110C 200m Freestyle 2:10.09 (2.12.69l)
201C 200m Individual Medley 2:30.12
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:18.98
253 Austin-Slade Jeffery Springfield 2003M 102B 400m Freestyle 5:02.41 (5.07.01l)
110B 200m Freestyle 2:22.45
203B 100m Freestyle 1:02.43 (1.03.73l)
207B 100m Breaststroke 1:17.14 (1.18.74l)
254 Madeline Exton Farnborough Sixth Form 1999F 103D 100m Freestyle 56.60 (58.10l)
204D 100m Butterfly 1:04.23 (1.05.43l)
210D 200m Freestyle 2:05.44 (2.08.14l)
255 Caitlin O'Toole Farnborough Hill 2004F 107B 100m Breaststroke 1:32.55 (1.33.95l)
206B 200m Breaststroke 3:15.75
208B 100m Backstroke 1:42.19
210B 200m Freestyle 3:15.35
256 Amelie Provost-Snell Farnborough Hill 2003F 107B 100m Breaststroke 1:35.30 (1.36.60l)
109B 400m Individual Medley 6:34.69 (6.39.09l)
111B 200m Butterfly 3:01.30 (3.03.00l)
204B 100m Butterfly 1:20.70 (1.21.60l)
210B 200m Freestyle 2:38.50 (2.40.70l)
257 Charlotte Prince-Rayner The Westgate School 2002F 103B 100m Freestyle 1:00.75 (1.02.15l)
105B 200m Backstroke 2:27.31
202B 400m Freestyle 4:33.62 (4.38.72l)
208B 100m Backstroke 1:09.90
210B 200m Freestyle 2:09.24 (2.11.94l)
258 George Ragg-Griffith Oaklands Catholic School 2001M 104C 100m Butterfly 1:00.72 (1.01.92l)
108C 100m Backstroke 1:04.52 (1.05.82l)
110C 200m Freestyle 2:08.22 (2.10.92l)
203C 100m Freestyle 56.49 (57.99l)
211C 200m Butterfly 2:18.25 (2.20.55l)
259 Mukund Srinivasa-Raghavan King Edward VI 2001M 106C 200m Breaststroke 2.57.15
110C 200m Freestyle 2:17.98 (2.20.48l)
203C 100m Freestyle 1:00.13
207C 100m Breaststroke 1:17.79
260 Hannah St John-Mosse Admiral Lord Nelson 2000F 109C 400m Individual Medley 5:23.36
111C 200m Butterfly 2:26.46 (2.28.56l)
204C 100m Butterfly 1:07.35 (1.08.45l)
261 Grace Bolland Christ the King 2003F 101B 200m Individual Medley 3.09.75
103B 100m Freestyle 1:14.11
107B 100m Breaststroke 1.40.76
202B 400m Freestyle 5.46.63
210B 200m Freestyle 2.40.66