Peter Bull Age Group Development Competition

2004
4
Dec
2004
5
Dec
Peter Bull Age Group Development Competition @ Waterlooville Leisure Centre

Results


in association with
Hampshire County Amateur Swimming Association
4th/5th December 2004, Waterlooville Leisure Centre

EVENT 1 Girls 9 /11 Years 200m Freestyle

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 2:58.75 300
2. Chloe Fulford 9 Eastleigh 3:04.40 267
3. Kira Mancktelow 9 Hart 3:10.95 234
4. Bryony Parsons 9 Havant & Wat 3:14.93 217
5. Molly Davis 9 Hart 3:21.12 191
6. Natasha Holden 9 Woking 3:21.73 189
7. Gina Inglis 9 Eastleigh 3:22.62 186
8. Helen Stride 9 Winchester 3:23.08 184
9. Laura Cullum 9 Alton 3:23.31 183
10. Stephanie Bryant 9 Havant & Wat 3:41.13 128
11. Hannah Beauchamp 9 Hart 3:41.82 127
12. Sophie Tobin 9 Havant & Wat 3:46.30 115
13. Rose Faulkner 9 Havant & Wat 3:53.34 100
Harriet Bryan 9 Rushmoor Ryl DQ ST-
Saffron Shepherd 9 Eastleigh DQ ST-

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Ellie Jones 10 Winchester 2:57.87 284
2. Victoria Lim 10 Rushmoor Ryl 2:59.27 276
3. Lauren Davison 10 Eastleigh 3:04.89 247
4. Kirsty McMahon 10 Woking 3:08.44 230
5. Megan Cassidy 10 Havant & Wat 3:10.04 222
6. Georgina Wisby 10 Hart 3:11.67 215
7. Alexandra O'Kelly 10 Hart 3:11.81 215
8. Megan Randles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 3:12.39 212
9. Alyssa Paynter 10 Alton 3:12.66 211
10. Rachael Copeman 10 Fareham N'ds 3:13.95 206
11. Lauren Phillips 10 Winchester 3:14.61 203
12. Fiona Hardie 10 Eastleigh 3:15.59 199
13. Ailsa Kiely 10 Alton 3:17.31 192
14. Beth McConnell 10 Fareham N'ds 3:18.23 189
15. Lucy Ellis 10 Alton 3:18.29 189
16. Elizabeth Olliver 10 Winchester 3:19.57 184
17. Beth Harvey 10 Winchester 3:22.73 172
18. Katie Brown 10 Woking 3:25.77 162
19. Hannah Searle 10 Havant & Wat 3:28.53 153
20. Amelia Rosenberg 10 Woking 3:29.18 151
21. Charlotte Wilkinson 10 Winchester 3:32.11 143
22. Camilla Pumphrey 10 Winchester 3:56.30 88

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Hannah Merritt 11 Hart 2:42.18 409
2. Katherine Casey 11 Havant & Wat 2:42.92 402
3. Kiera Boden 11 Eastleigh 2:47.46 368
4. Sarah Hall 11 Woking 2:47.54 367
5. Megan Laing 11 Winchester 2:47.56 367
6. Laura Grimshaw 11 Alton 2:52.76 331
7. Kate Farmer 11 Eastleigh 2:52.83 330
8. Natasha Perriam 11 Winchester 2:54.41 319
9. Peta Day 11 Eastleigh 2:54.88 316
10. Rebecca Dugard 11 Gosport 2:54.98 316
11. Alex Kelly 11 Rushmoor Ryl 2:55.07 315
12. Alexandra Burley 11 Havant & Wat 2:56.75 305
13. Isobel Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 2:57.73 299
14. Jocasta Wilson 11 Rushmoor Ryl 2:59.23 290
15. Laura Gove 11 Hart 2:59.56 288
16. Jade Roberts 11 Havant & Wat 3:01.16 279
17. Hollie Winchester 11 Hart 3:02.87 270
18. Catherine Fletcher 11 Alton 3:02.94 269
19. Shannen Woods 11 Gosport 3:05.96 253
20. Emma Dutton 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:07.08 248
21. Rebecca Eales 11 Hart 3:07.44 246
22. April Williams 11 Gosport 3:08.45 242
23. Hannah Amies 11 Winchester 3:10.12 233
24. Victoria Ward 11 Gosport 3:12.16 224
25. Rachel Zumpe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:12.43 223
26. Rachel Morrison 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:15.26 210
27. Lisa Kay 11 Gosport 3:17.62 201
28. Zahra Bourak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:19.71 192
29. Harriet Leavers 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:27.53 165
30. Sophie Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 3:30.33 155
31. Rachel Murphy 11 Alton 3:32.62 148
32. Rebecca Simpson 11 Havant & Wat 3:36.94 137

EVENT 2 Boys 9 /11 Years 200m Freestyle

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Ewan Laing 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:07.18 160
2. Jordan Smith 9 Havant & Wat 3:08.99 153
3. Nicholas Morrison 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:09.38 152
4. Rhys Harris 9 Alton 3:13.62 139
5. Adam Kay 9 Gosport 3:16.12 130
6. Hector Sharp 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:27.65 101
7. Luke Kay 9 Winchester 3:29.16 98
8. Michael Muckelt 9 Havant & Wat 3:31.23 93
9. Matthew Ryall 9 Winchester 3:31.75 92
10. Harry Dawkins 9 Gosport 3:45.87 67
11. Connor Stubbs 9 Gosport 3:47.16 66
12. Oliver Leavers 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:58.15 51

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Thomas Coward 10 Winchester 3:14.36 138
2. Joseph Duffy 10 Havant & Wat 3:16.98 130
3. Henry Tighe 10 Winchester 3:17.51 129
4. Benjy Clarke 10 Woking 3:26.78 105
5. Richard Hayward 10 Eastleigh 3:27.17 104
6. Thomas Morris 10 Havant & Wat 3:50.47 61
Robert Patrick 10 Gosport DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Luke Colwell 11 Havant & Wat 2:46.55 261
2. Nicholas Vears 11 Gosport 2:46.83 260
3. Matthew Jenner 11 Havant & Wat 2:48.31 251
4. Jack Mundell 11 Havant & Wat 2:50.13 241
5. Duncan Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 2:52.07 231
6. James m Styles 11 Woking 2:52.87 227
7. Justin Craig 11 Winchester 2:55.72 213
8. David Crow 11 Rushmoor Ryl 2:56.32 209
9. Rico Ricketts 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:02.82 181
10. Nicholas Love 11 Alton 3:04.01 176
11. Douglas Henderson 11 Hart 3:15.02 139
12. Jonathan Wellstead 11 Havant & Wat 3:16.71 133
13. Matthew Thompson 11 Havant & Wat 3:29.33 100

EVENT 3 Girls 12/13 Years 200m Backstroke

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Helen Patrick 12 Gosport 2:51.55 455
2. Victoria Palin 12 Gosport 2:52.80 444
3. Sophie Jenkins 12 Winchester 2:58.14 402
4. Zoe Perrin 12 Gosport 2:58.34 401
5. Sophie Douglas 12 Alton 3:01.41 379
6. Emily England 12 Woking 3:02.38 373
7. Charlotte Kirk 12 Alton 3:05.22 354
8. Hannah Rafferty 12 Winchester 3:05.47 352
9. Georgina Dymond 12 Winchester 3:06.51 345
10. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:07.02 342
11. Amy Frank 12 Winchester 3:13.92 302
12. Stephanie Wadsworth 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:16.65 287
13. Nicola Wisby 12 Hart 3:20.80 266
14. Charlotte Flood 12 Havant & Wat 3:27.95 233
15. Katherine Smith 12 Hart 3:32.80 212
Marianne Ironside 12 Eastleigh DQ T-

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lucy Chittenden 13 Hart 2:45.35 515
2. Ilana Wisby 13 Hart 2:58.01 408
3. Anne Fletcher 13 Alton 2:59.64 396
4. Rachael White 13 Hart 3:06.11 351
5. Megan Williams 13 Gosport 3:11.07 321

EVENT 4 Boys 12/13 Years 200m Backstroke

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Paul Muckelt 12 Havant & Wat 2:54.45 297
2. Craig Judd 12 Hart 2:55.50 291
3. Matthew Lewis 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:58.60 272
4. Nathan Dodds 12 Havant & Wat 3:02.52 251
5. Vincenzo Corsaro 12 Havant & Wat 3:03.19 248
6. Peter Mancktelow 12 Hart 3:04.93 239
7. Sam Anderson 12 Hart 3:06.24 233
8. Jonathan Woodfield 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:13.23 201
Matthew Sharp 12 Rushmoor Ryl DQ T-
Christopher Broadbent 12 Winchester DQ T-

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Thomas Paynter 13 Alton 2:43.88 387
2. Benjamin Eaglad 13 Alton 2:44.99 378
3. Jamie Underwood 13 Hart 2:46.27 369
4. Samuel Tinson-Wood 13 Io Wight 2:46.42 368
5. Callum O'Neill 13 Hart 2:51.79 329
6. Ashley Pike 13 Winchester 3:04.52 254
7. Jack Harding 13 Gosport 3:14.78 205

EVENT 5 Girls 9 /11 Years 50m Breaststroke

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Kira Mancktelow 9 Hart 51.75 231
2. Molly Davis 9 Hart 52.11 225
3. Amy Fisher 9 Alton 52.84 213
4. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 54.27 191
5. Laura Cullum 9 Alton 54.56 187
6. Hannah Beauchamp 9 Hart 56.04 167
7. Sophie Tobin 9 Havant & Wat 56.06 167
8. Saffron Shepherd 9 Eastleigh 57.46 150
9. Helen Stride 9 Winchester 57.51 149
10. Stephanie Bryant 9 Havant & Wat 58.28 141
11. Bryony Parsons 9 Havant & Wat 59.75 125
12. Rose Faulkner 9 Havant & Wat 1:00.56 118
13. Catherine Dodge 9 Hart 1:02.09 105
14. Harriet Bryan 9 Rushmoor Ryl 1:03.84 92
15. Natasha Holden 9 Woking 1:04.67 86

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lauren Phillips 10 Winchester 49.36 282
2. Georgina Wisby 10 Hart 49.78 273
3. Alexandra O'Kelly 10 Hart 51.67 236
4. Amelia Rosenberg 10 Woking 51.74 235
5. Alyssa Paynter 10 Alton 52.04 230
6. Ellie Jones 10 Winchester 53.75 202
7. Megan Randles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 54.18 195
8. Rachael Copeman 10 Fareham N'ds 54.31 193
9. Beth Harvey 10 Winchester 54.53 190
10. Katie Brown 10 Woking 54.82 186
11. Lucy Ellis 10 Alton 55.21 180
12. Hannah Searle 10 Havant & Wat 55.97 170
13. Ailsa Kiely 10 Alton 56.09 168
14. Megan Cassidy 10 Havant & Wat 57.30 154
15. Kirsty McMahon 10 Woking 57.81 147
16. Beth McConnell 10 Fareham N'ds 57.94 146
17. Elizabeth Olliver 10 Winchester 59.07 134
18. Charlotte Wilkinson 10 Winchester 59.22 133
Camilla Pumphrey 10 Winchester DQ SL-

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Sarah Hall 11 Woking 46.08 356
2. Hannah Merritt 11 Hart 46.63 342
3. Kiera Boden 11 Eastleigh 46.80 337
4. Natasha Perriam 11 Winchester 46.82 337
5. Hollie Winchester 11 Hart 47.00 332
6. Kate Farmer 11 Eastleigh 47.05 331
7. Emma Dutton 11 Rushmoor Ryl 47.84 312
8. Rebecca Eales 11 Hart 48.05 306
9. Katherine Casey 11 Havant & Wat 48.70 292
10. Megan Laing 11 Winchester 48.87 288
11. Rachel Murphy 11 Alton 49.44 276
12. Jade Roberts 11 Havant & Wat 49.73 270
13. Peta Day 11 Eastleigh 49.93 265
14. Harriet Leavers 11 Rushmoor Ryl 50.26 259
14. Zahra Bourak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 50.26 259
16. April Williams 11 Gosport 50.27 258
17. Rachel Zumpe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 50.38 257
18. Alex Kelly 11 Rushmoor Ryl 50.43 256
19. Laura Grimshaw 11 Alton 51.71 232
20. Shannen Woods 11 Gosport 52.54 218
21. Rebecca Dugard 11 Gosport 52.62 217
22. Sophie Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 52.91 212
23. Rachel Morrison 11 Rushmoor Ryl 53.07 209
24. Laura Gove 11 Hart 53.85 196
25. Victoria Ward 11 Gosport 55.07 180
26. Jocasta Wilson 11 Rushmoor Ryl 56.81 157
27. Alexandra Burley 11 Havant & Wat 57.83 145
28. Rebecca Simpson 11 Havant & Wat 1:02.00 106

EVENT 6 Boys 9 /11 Years 50m Breaststroke

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Rhys Harris 9 Alton 51.45 140
2. Jordan Smith 9 Havant & Wat 54.06 111
3. Nicholas Morrison 9 Rushmoor Ryl 54.90 104
4. Ewan Laing 9 Rushmoor Ryl 55.29 100
5. Hector Sharp 9 Rushmoor Ryl 59.30 71
6. Michael Muckelt 9 Havant & Wat 59.53 69
7. Harry Dawkins 9 Gosport 1:01.32 59
8. Connor Stubbs 9 Gosport 1:02.10 54
9. Oliver Leavers 9 Rushmoor Ryl 1:02.20 54
10. Tom Rimmer 9 Woking 1:04.72 43

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Thomas Coward 10 Winchester 51.23 145
2. Robert Patrick 10 Gosport 56.95 88
3. Richard Hayward 10 Eastleigh 1:00.02 67
4. Thomas Morris 10 Havant & Wat 1:00.68 63

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Jack Mundell 11 Havant & Wat 46.70 228
2. James m Styles 11 Woking 46.80 227
3. Nicholas Love 11 Alton 47.00 223
4. David Crow 11 Rushmoor Ryl 47.86 207
5. Luke Colwell 11 Havant & Wat 50.41 165
6. Nicholas Vears 11 Gosport 51.34 152
7. Justin Craig 11 Winchester 51.83 145
8. Duncan Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 55.01 111
9. Douglas Henderson 11 Hart 55.06 111
10. Matthew Thompson 11 Havant & Wat 56.69 96
11. Jonathan Wellstead 11 Havant & Wat 59.10 77

EVENT 7 Girls 12/13 Years 50m Butterfly

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Zoe Perrin 12 Gosport 37.95 414
2. Helen Patrick 12 Gosport 38.41 398
3. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 40.12 341
4. Sophie Douglas 12 Alton 40.87 319
5. Georgina Dymond 12 Winchester 41.23 309
6. Marianne Ironside 12 Eastleigh 42.31 280
7. Emily England 12 Woking 44.06 239
8. Nicola Wisby 12 Hart 44.49 230
9. Charlotte Kirk 12 Alton 45.52 210
10. Jessica Pike 12 Winchester 48.39 161

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Jennifer Rosenfeld 13 Havant & Wat 36.03 487
2. Ilana Wisby 13 Hart 37.69 419
3. Anne Fletcher 13 Alton 38.38 394
4. Rachael White 13 Hart 40.60 323
5. Josie Rimmer 13 Woking 40.88 314
6. Megan Williams 13 Gosport 46.44 190

EVENT 8 Boys 12/13 Years 50m Butterfly

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Matthew Lewis 12 Rushmoor Ryl 38.84 251
2. Craig Judd 12 Hart 39.87 227
3. Paul Muckelt 12 Havant & Wat 40.17 220
4. Peter Mancktelow 12 Hart 41.70 188
5. Vincenzo Corsaro 12 Havant & Wat 42.62 172
6. Sam Anderson 12 Hart 42.98 165
7. Nathan Dodds 12 Havant & Wat 44.56 141
8. Matthew Sharp 12 Rushmoor Ryl 57.91 37

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Callum O'Neill 13 Hart 35.44 357
2. Samuel Tinson-Wood 13 Io Wight 36.06 335
3. Benjamin Eaglad 13 Alton 36.84 310

EVENT 9 Girls 9 /11 Years 200m Breaststroke

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Molly Davis 9 Hart 3:54.72 281
2. Kira Mancktelow 9 Hart 3:55.34 278
3. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:58.86 262
4. Laura Cullum 9 Alton 4:02.61 247
5. Saffron Shepherd 9 Eastleigh 4:06.65 231
6. Amy Fisher 9 Alton 4:09.34 222
7. Gina Inglis 9 Eastleigh 4:10.66 216
8. Helen Stride 9 Winchester 4:19.99 186
9. Hannah Beauchamp 9 Hart 4:20.33 185
10. Sophie Tobin 9 Havant & Wat 4:24.25 173
11. Harriet Bryan 9 Rushmoor Ryl 4:45.61 121
12. Rose Faulkner 9 Havant & Wat 4:46.75 120
13. Stephanie Bryant 9 Havant & Wat 4:59.83 96

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lauren Phillips 10 Winchester 3:47.48 287
2. Alexandra O'Kelly 10 Hart 3:48.17 285
3. Alyssa Paynter 10 Alton 3:50.88 271
4. Rachael Copeman 10 Fareham N'ds 3:59.59 236
5. Megan Randles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 4:00.42 232
6. Katie Brown 10 Woking 4:02.93 222
7. Amelia Rosenberg 10 Woking 4:02.98 222
8. Fiona Hardie 10 Eastleigh 4:03.31 221
9. Ailsa Kiely 10 Alton 4:05.05 215
10. Beth Harvey 10 Winchester 4:07.62 207
11. Ellie Jones 10 Winchester 4:11.23 195
12. Lucy Ellis 10 Alton 4:12.42 190
13. Kirsty McMahon 10 Woking 4:19.54 170
14. Hannah Searle 10 Havant & Wat 4:28.71 146
15. Charlotte Wilkinson 10 Winchester 4:37.08 127
Camilla Pumphrey 10 Winchester DQ SL-

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Sarah Hall 11 Woking 3:24.43 416
2. Kiera Boden 11 Eastleigh 3:27.78 394
3. Hollie Winchester 11 Hart 3:31.85 368
4. Natasha Perriam 11 Winchester 3:34.72 351
5. Emma Dutton 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:34.85 351
6. Megan Laing 11 Winchester 3:37.13 338
7. Kate Farmer 11 Eastleigh 3:41.44 314
8. Peta Day 11 Eastleigh 3:44.67 299
9. Rebecca Eales 11 Hart 3:45.34 295
10. Jade Roberts 11 Havant & Wat 3:45.40 295
11. Laura Grimshaw 11 Alton 3:46.36 290
12. Sophie Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 3:47.23 286
13. Alex Kelly 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:50.38 272
14. Rachel Zumpe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:50.60 270
15. Zahra Bourak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:51.99 264
16. April Williams 11 Gosport 3:56.11 247
17. Rebecca Dugard 11 Gosport 3:57.35 242
18. Shannen Woods 11 Gosport 4:00.00 232
19. Catherine Fletcher 11 Alton 4:00.20 231
20. Hannah Amies 11 Winchester 4:01.32 226
21. Rachel Murphy 11 Alton 4:04.08 217
22. Victoria Ward 11 Gosport 4:14.42 183
Harriet Leavers 11 Rushmoor Ryl DQ T-

EVENT 10 Boys 9 /11 Years 200m Breaststroke

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Rhys Harris 9 Alton 3:53.46 168
2. Ewan Laing 9 Rushmoor Ryl 4:08.47 127
3. Luke Kay 9 Winchester 4:19.57 105
4. Oliver Leavers 9 Rushmoor Ryl 4:26.61 92
5. Hector Sharp 9 Rushmoor Ryl 4:26.98 91
6. Harry Dawkins 9 Gosport 4:36.27 77

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Thomas Coward 10 Winchester 3:56.24 162
2. Benjy Clarke 10 Woking 3:56.49 161
3. Robert Patrick 10 Gosport 4:17.71 110
4. Thomas Morris 10 Havant & Wat 4:25.79 94
5. Richard Hayward 10 Eastleigh 4:32.28 83

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Sean Jackson 11 Havant & Wat 3:24.25 298
2. David Crow 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:30.01 268
3. James m Styles 11 Woking 3:34.74 246
4. Nicholas Love 11 Alton 3:35.83 241
5. Nicholas Vears 11 Gosport 3:45.66 202
6. Luke Colwell 11 Havant & Wat 3:57.82 162
7. Duncan Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 4:02.75 147
8. Justin Craig 11 Winchester 4:04.44 143
9. Douglas Henderson 11 Hart 4:13.64 121
Matthew Thompson 11 Havant & Wat DQ T-2L

EVENT 11 Girls 12/13 Years 100m. I.M

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Helen Patrick 12 Gosport 1:23.89 462
2. Georgina Dymond 12 Winchester 1:27.58 401
3. Sophie Douglas 12 Alton 1:27.69 399
4. Hannah Rafferty 12 Winchester 1:28.15 392
5. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:28.31 390
6. Katie Gilkes 12 Woking 1:29.21 377
7. Charlotte Kirk 12 Alton 1:29.31 376
8. Emily England 12 Woking 1:30.98 352
9. Nicola Wisby 12 Hart 1:32.35 333
10. Amy Frank 12 Winchester 1:32.41 332
11. Victoria Palin 12 Gosport 1:34.14 311
12. Stephanie Wadsworth 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:35.71 293
13. Charlotte Flood 12 Havant & Wat 1:35.95 290
14. Marianne Ironside 12 Eastleigh 1:36.62 283
15. Jessica Pike 12 Winchester 1:39.72 252
16. Katherine Smith 12 Hart 1:41.08 239

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Ilana Wisby 13 Hart 1:22.36 498
2. Lucy Chittenden 13 Hart 1:22.96 486
3. Eleanor Whitaker 13 Havant & Wat 1:23.35 479
4. Jennifer Rosenfeld 13 Havant & Wat 1:25.55 441
5. Anne Fletcher 13 Alton 1:25.77 436
6. Rachael White 13 Hart 1:27.29 411
7. Josie Rimmer 13 Woking 1:28.87 388
8. Hayleigh Fuller 13 Io Wight 1:31.54 350
9. Megan Williams 13 Gosport 1:32.43 338
10. Imogen Dawson 13 Gosport 1:33.55 323
11. Jade Osborne 13 Eastleigh 1:33.73 321
12. Kirsten Sinclair 13 Havant & Wat 1:36.63 288
Hannah Crump 13 Havant & Wat DQ ST-

EVENT 12 Boys 12/13 Years 100m. I.M

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Craig Judd 12 Hart 1:23.65 334
2. Andrew Kerridge 12 Havant & Wat 1:24.12 328
3. Paul Muckelt 12 Havant & Wat 1:24.91 316
4. Sam Anderson 12 Hart 1:26.10 301
5. Nathan Dodds 12 Havant & Wat 1:26.77 292
6. Peter Mancktelow 12 Hart 1:27.41 284
7. Matthew Lewis 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:28.81 267
8. Vincenzo Corsaro 12 Havant & Wat 1:29.21 262
9. Samuel Chapman 12 Alton 1:32.85 224
10. Jonathan Woodfield 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:37.26 184
11. Christopher Broadbent 12 Winchester 1:39.20 169
12. Matthew Sharp 12 Rushmoor Ryl 1:40.91 157

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Chandos Day 13 Eastleigh 1:15.91 448
2. Samuel Tinson-Wood 13 Io Wight 1:16.60 435
3. Callum O'Neill 13 Hart 1:17.75 414
4. Thomas Paynter 13 Alton 1:20.71 364
5. Alistair Hardie 13 Eastleigh 1:20.78 363
6. Benjamin Eaglad 13 Alton 1:21.03 359
7. Jamie Underwood 13 Hart 1:23.62 321
8. Jack Looker 13 Ringwood 1:28.04 265
9. Ashley Pike 13 Winchester 1:31.82 224
10. Jack Harding 13 Gosport 1:34.52 200
11. Samual Murdoch 13 Gosport 1:34.58 198

EVENT 13 Girls 9 /11 Years 50m Freestyle

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 37.83 275
2. Chloe Fulford 9 Eastleigh 38.51 258
3. Bryony Parsons 9 Havant & Wat 39.92 225
4. Helen Stride 9 Winchester 41.00 203
5. Molly Davis 9 Hart 41.01 203
6. Gina Inglis 9 Eastleigh 41.08 202
7. Kira Mancktelow 9 Hart 41.83 188
8. Harriet Bryan 9 Rushmoor Ryl 41.94 186
9. Laura Cullum 9 Alton 43.51 160
10. Natasha Holden 9 Woking 43.52 160
11. Amy Fisher 9 Alton 43.58 159
12. Sophie Tobin 9 Havant & Wat 44.11 151
13. Saffron Shepherd 9 Eastleigh 44.57 145
14. Hannah Beauchamp 9 Hart 45.10 138
15. Catherine Dodge 9 Hart 45.64 131
16. Stephanie Bryant 9 Havant & Wat 45.96 127
17. Rose Faulkner 9 Havant & Wat 50.15 85

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Ellie Jones 10 Winchester 36.94 319
2. Victoria Lim 10 Rushmoor Ryl 37.74 295
3. Lucy Ellis 10 Alton 37.96 290
4. Kirsty McMahon 10 Woking 38.15 284
5. Lauren Davison 10 Eastleigh 39.15 258
6. Lauren Phillips 10 Winchester 39.25 256
7. Megan Cassidy 10 Havant & Wat 39.55 248
8. Georgina Wisby 10 Hart 39.75 244
9. Alexandra O'Kelly 10 Hart 39.96 239
10. Fiona Hardie 10 Eastleigh 40.11 235
11. Beth McConnell 10 Fareham N'ds 40.22 233
12. Alyssa Paynter 10 Alton 40.85 219
13. Rachael Copeman 10 Fareham N'ds 41.59 205
14. Amelia Rosenberg 10 Woking 41.84 200
15. Hannah Searle 10 Havant & Wat 42.11 195
16. Megan Randles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 42.24 193
17. Ailsa Kiely 10 Alton 42.87 181
18. Beth Harvey 10 Winchester 43.35 174
19. Katie Brown 10 Woking 43.37 173
20. Charlotte Wilkinson 10 Winchester 43.64 168
21. Camilla Pumphrey 10 Winchester 44.62 153

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Sarah Hall 11 Woking 35.16 384
2. Kate Farmer 11 Eastleigh 35.64 368
3. Kiera Boden 11 Eastleigh 35.75 364
4. Megan Laing 11 Winchester 36.11 352
5. Shannen Woods 11 Gosport 36.45 340
6. Jade Roberts 11 Havant & Wat 36.47 340
7. Laura Grimshaw 11 Alton 37.22 316
8. Laura Gove 11 Hart 37.43 311
9. Peta Day 11 Eastleigh 37.44 309
10. Alexandra Burley 11 Havant & Wat 37.67 303
11. Alex Kelly 11 Rushmoor Ryl 37.89 296
12. Rebecca Dugard 11 Gosport 37.98 294
13. Catherine Fletcher 11 Alton 37.99 294
14. Hollie Winchester 11 Hart 38.08 291
15. Isobel Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 38.25 287
16. Hannah Amies 11 Winchester 38.39 283
17. Emma Dutton 11 Rushmoor Ryl 38.56 278
18. Rebecca Eales 11 Hart 38.96 268
19. April Williams 11 Gosport 39.77 249
20. Rachel Zumpe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 40.13 240
21. Victoria Ward 11 Gosport 40.18 239
22. Sophie Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 40.57 230
23. Lisa Kay 11 Gosport 41.73 206
24. Rachel Murphy 11 Alton 43.13 180
25. Zahra Bourak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 45.21 148
26. Harriet Leavers 11 Rushmoor Ryl 45.49 144

EVENT 14 Boys 9 /11 Years 50m Freestyle

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Rhys Harris 9 Alton 40.07 131
2. Ewan Laing 9 Rushmoor Ryl 40.55 124
3. Adam Kay 9 Gosport 41.16 116
4. Luke Kay 9 Winchester 41.25 115
5. Hector Sharp 9 Rushmoor Ryl 43.99 85
6. Connor Stubbs 9 Gosport 47.32 59
7. Harry Dawkins 9 Gosport 49.20 48
8. Tom Rimmer 9 Woking 51.23 39
9. Oliver Leavers 9 Rushmoor Ryl 51.62 37

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Joseph Duffy 10 Havant & Wat 36.78 208
2. Henry Tighe 10 Winchester 40.96 132
3. Benjy Clarke 10 Woking 41.13 129
4. Thomas Coward 10 Winchester 42.66 110
5. Richard Hayward 10 Eastleigh 45.91 77
6. Thomas Morris 10 Havant & Wat 48.67 57

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Jack Mundell 11 Havant & Wat 34.56 275
2. Justin Craig 11 Winchester 35.18 257
3. Matthew Jenner 11 Havant & Wat 35.63 245
3. Luke Colwell 11 Havant & Wat 35.63 245
5. Nicholas Vears 11 Gosport 37.19 207
6. James m Styles 11 Woking 37.22 206
7. Duncan Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 37.74 194
8. David Crow 11 Rushmoor Ryl 38.40 182
9. Nicholas Love 11 Alton 39.42 162
10. Douglas Henderson 11 Hart 40.44 146
11. Matthew Thompson 11 Havant & Wat 40.68 141
12. Jonathan Wellstead 11 Havant & Wat 42.46 117

EVENT 15 Girls 12/13 Years 50m Backstroke

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Helen Patrick 12 Gosport 37.74 468
2. Zoe Perrin 12 Gosport 37.82 465
3. Charlotte Kirk 12 Alton 39.56 401
4. Sophie Douglas 12 Alton 39.63 399
5. Georgina Dymond 12 Winchester 39.85 391
6. Victoria Palin 12 Gosport 40.38 374
7. Emily England 12 Woking 41.03 354
8. Hannah Rafferty 12 Winchester 42.02 325
9. Katie Gilkes 12 Woking 42.27 319
10. Amy Frank 12 Winchester 42.91 301
11. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 43.20 294
12. Nicola Wisby 12 Hart 44.39 266
13. Jessica Pike 12 Winchester 45.03 252
14. Marianne Ironside 12 Eastleigh 45.62 239
15. Katherine Smith 12 Hart 46.37 224
16. Stephanie Wadsworth 12 Rushmoor Ryl 47.19 209

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lucy Chittenden 13 Hart 37.04 501
2. Ilana Wisby 13 Hart 38.96 425
3. Josie Rimmer 13 Woking 39.97 390
4. Anne Fletcher 13 Alton 40.29 380
5. Jennifer Rosenfeld 13 Havant & Wat 40.45 374
6. Rachael White 13 Hart 42.13 324
7. Megan Williams 13 Gosport 42.76 308
8. Imogen Dawson 13 Gosport 43.45 290
9. Jade Osborne 13 Eastleigh 45.14 251

EVENT 16 Boys 12/13 Years 50m Backstroke

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Craig Judd 12 Hart 39.48 279
2. Paul Muckelt 12 Havant & Wat 39.72 273
3. Peter Mancktelow 12 Hart 40.24 259
4. Nathan Dodds 12 Havant & Wat 40.90 243
5. Vincenzo Corsaro 12 Havant & Wat 41.19 236
6. Matthew Lewis 12 Rushmoor Ryl 41.68 225
7. Sam Anderson 12 Hart 42.05 217
8. Jonathan Woodfield 12 Rushmoor Ryl 43.45 189
9. Christopher Broadbent 12 Winchester 44.03 179
10. Matthew Sharp 12 Rushmoor Ryl 49.26 106

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Samuel Tinson-Wood 13 Io Wight 35.85 394
2. Chandos Day 13 Eastleigh 35.98 389
3. Benjamin Eaglad 13 Alton 36.43 371
4. Thomas Paynter 13 Alton 36.53 367
5. Callum O'Neill 13 Hart 38.20 312
6. Jamie Underwood 13 Hart 38.89 291
7. Ashley Pike 13 Winchester 40.08 259
8. Jack Harding 13 Gosport 42.07 214
9. Samual Murdoch 13 Gosport 44.68 164

EVENT 17 Girls 9 /13 Years 200m Butterfly

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:37.96 365

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Victoria Lim 10 Rushmoor Ryl 3:44.84 223
2. Lauren Davison 10 Eastleigh 4:36.34 86

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:09.47 366
2. Georgina Dymond 12 Winchester 3:45.29 189

EVENT 18 Boys 9 /13 Years 200m Butterfly

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Jordan Smith 9 Havant & Wat 3:52.53 161

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Sean Jackson 11 Havant & Wat 3:30.14 178
2. Nicholas Vears 11 Gosport 3:56.00 105

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Matthew Lewis 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:42.00 129

EVENT 19 Girls 9 /11 Years 200m Backstroke

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Chloe Fulford 9 Eastleigh 3:16.94 332
2. Natasha Holden 9 Woking 3:19.30 319
3. Saffron Shepherd 9 Eastleigh 3:24.97 286
4. Harriet Bryan 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:26.49 279
5. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:26.99 276
6. Kira Mancktelow 9 Hart 3:31.59 254
7. Hannah Beauchamp 9 Hart 3:36.32 233
8. Molly Davis 9 Hart 3:36.83 231
9. Laura Cullum 9 Alton 3:37.79 227
10. Helen Stride 9 Winchester 3:38.98 222
11. Rose Faulkner 9 Havant & Wat 4:00.10 150

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lauren Phillips 10 Winchester 3:16.69 307
2. Megan Randles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 3:18.99 295
3. Georgina Wisby 10 Hart 3:19.59 291
4. Kirsty McMahon 10 Woking 3:20.89 284
5. Alexandra O'Kelly 10 Hart 3:25.31 263
6. Megan Cassidy 10 Havant & Wat 3:26.38 257
7. Ailsa Kiely 10 Alton 3:27.70 251
8. Lucy Ellis 10 Alton 3:28.78 247
9. Rachael Copeman 10 Fareham N'ds 3:30.22 240
10. Beth McConnell 10 Fareham N'ds 3:34.84 220
11. Beth Harvey 10 Winchester 3:34.93 220
12. Lauren Davison 10 Eastleigh 3:36.48 214
13. Hannah Searle 10 Havant & Wat 3:37.35 210
14. Amelia Rosenberg 10 Woking 3:42.34 192
15. Elizabeth Olliver 10 Winchester 3:44.78 184

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Hannah Merritt 11 Hart 2:57.00 410
2. Shannen Woods 11 Gosport 2:57.58 406
3. Katherine Casey 11 Havant & Wat 3:03.71 362
4. Megan Laing 11 Winchester 3:10.13 322
5. Laura Gove 11 Hart 3:10.69 319
6. Kiera Boden 11 Eastleigh 3:10.72 319
7. Alex Kelly 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:10.91 318
8. Rebecca Dugard 11 Gosport 3:11.90 311
9. Natasha Perriam 11 Winchester 3:12.48 308
10. Laura Grimshaw 11 Alton 3:12.89 306
11. Isobel Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 3:13.16 305
12. Catherine Fletcher 11 Alton 3:20.05 268
13. Zahra Bourak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:30.56 221
14. April Williams 11 Gosport 3:30.99 219
15. Lisa Kay 11 Gosport 3:31.33 218
16. Hannah Amies 11 Winchester 3:35.08 203
17. Emma Dutton 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:36.48 198
18. Harriet Leavers 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:43.17 175
19. Rebecca Simpson 11 Havant & Wat 4:07.21 112

EVENT 20 Boys 9 /11 Years 200m Backstroke

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Ewan Laing 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:23.60 184
2. Jordan Smith 9 Havant & Wat 3:25.27 178
3. Matthew Ryall 9 Winchester 3:27.17 171
4. Michael Muckelt 9 Havant & Wat 3:46.11 116
5. Hector Sharp 9 Rushmoor Ryl 3:53.72 99
Oliver Leavers 9 Rushmoor Ryl DQ T-
Adam Kay 9 Gosport DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Joseph Duffy 10 Havant & Wat 3:28.24 163
Henry Tighe 10 Winchester DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Matthew Jenner 11 Havant & Wat 3:05.37 257
2. Jack Mundell 11 Havant & Wat 3:08.70 239
3. Luke Colwell 11 Havant & Wat 3:10.13 233
4. James m Styles 11 Woking 3:12.57 221
5. David Crow 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:14.10 214
6. Duncan Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:15.44 208
7. Rico Ricketts 11 Rushmoor Ryl 3:16.11 206
8. Douglas Henderson 11 Hart 3:29.51 157
9. Jonathan Wellstead 11 Havant & Wat 3:57.56 87

EVENT 21 Girls 12/13 Years 200m Freestyle

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Helen Patrick 12 Gosport 2:38.03 438
2. Hannah Rafferty 12 Winchester 2:40.35 418
3. Sophie Douglas 12 Alton 2:42.85 398
4. Georgina Dymond 12 Winchester 2:42.89 397
5. Victoria Palin 12 Gosport 2:45.75 375
6. Zoe Perrin 12 Gosport 2:46.09 373
7. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:47.43 363
8. Stephanie Wadsworth 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:49.64 347
9. Amy Frank 12 Winchester 2:50.29 343
10. Emily England 12 Woking 2:51.50 335
11. Katie Gilkes 12 Woking 2:51.52 334
12. Nicola Wisby 12 Hart 2:52.74 327
13. Charlotte Kirk 12 Alton 2:55.92 306
14. Charlotte Flood 12 Havant & Wat 2:59.19 287
15. Jessica Pike 12 Winchester 3:00.65 279
16. Katherine Smith 12 Hart 3:14.20 213

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lucy Chittenden 13 Hart 2:30.35 512
2. Jennifer Rosenfeld 13 Havant & Wat 2:33.85 477
3. Ilana Wisby 13 Hart 2:39.79 424
4. Hayleigh Fuller 13 Io Wight 2:41.28 411
5. Eleanor Whitaker 13 Havant & Wat 2:41.68 408
6. Anne Fletcher 13 Alton 2:45.20 380
7. Megan Williams 13 Gosport 2:47.55 362
8. Rachael White 13 Hart 2:53.00 325
9. Jade Osborne 13 Eastleigh 2:55.19 312
10. Imogen Dawson 13 Gosport 2:55.81 307
11. Hannah Crump 13 Havant & Wat 3:00.67 278
12. Kirsten Sinclair 13 Havant & Wat 3:09.56 234

EVENT 22 Boys 12/13 Years 200m Freestyle

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Andrew Kerridge 12 Havant & Wat 2:35.20 325
2. Craig Judd 12 Hart 2:35.24 325
3. Paul Muckelt 12 Havant & Wat 2:36.45 317
4. Jacob Greenwood 12 Hart 2:38.01 305
5. Nathan Dodds 12 Havant & Wat 2:39.29 297
6. Peter Mancktelow 12 Hart 2:41.82 280
7. Sam Anderson 12 Hart 2:46.55 252
8. Vincenzo Corsaro 12 Havant & Wat 2:49.79 235
9. Jonathan Woodfield 12 Rushmoor Ryl 2:54.06 213
10. Samuel Chapman 12 Alton 3:01.49 181
11. Matthew Sharp 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:04.23 170
12. Christopher Broadbent 12 Winchester 3:09.14 153
Adam Harrington 12 Rushmoor Ryl DQ ST-
Matthew Lewis 12 Rushmoor Ryl DQ ST-

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Samuel Tinson-Wood 13 Io Wight 2:20.67 454
2. Callum O'Neill 13 Hart 2:26.59 399
3. Thomas Paynter 13 Alton 2:29.80 370
4. Benjamin Eaglad 13 Alton 2:30.20 367
5. Chandos Day 13 Eastleigh 2:31.39 358
6. Jamie Underwood 13 Hart 2:33.13 344
7. Alistair Hardie 13 Eastleigh 2:34.09 337
8. Ashley Pike 13 Winchester 2:42.99 276
9. Jack Looker 13 Ringwood 2:54.92 212
10. Jack Harding 13 Gosport 2:58.46 195
11. Samual Murdoch 13 Gosport 3:11.55 146

EVENT 23 Girls 9 /11 Years 50m Butterfly

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 44.41 238
2. Hannah Beauchamp 9 Hart 46.28 201
3. Gina Inglis 9 Eastleigh 47.21 184
4. Laura Cullum 9 Alton 50.99 131
5. Molly Davis 9 Hart 52.20 118
6. Natasha Holden 9 Woking 52.59 114
7. Kira Mancktelow 9 Hart 52.94 110
8. Bryony Parsons 9 Havant & Wat 54.45 95
9. Stephanie Bryant 9 Havant & Wat 56.58 78
10. Harriet Bryan 9 Rushmoor Ryl 58.77 64
11. Catherine Dodge 9 Hart 1:02.63 46
Helen Stride 9 Winchester DQ SL-

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Ellie Jones 10 Winchester 41.81 294
2. Lucy Ellis 10 Alton 42.13 286
3. Fiona Hardie 10 Eastleigh 44.71 226
4. Beth Harvey 10 Winchester 45.59 210
5. Megan Randles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 46.82 187
6. Kirsty McMahon 10 Woking 47.13 181
7. Megan Cassidy 10 Havant & Wat 47.77 171
8. Ailsa Kiely 10 Alton 49.37 148
9. Beth McConnell 10 Fareham N'ds 50.16 138
10. Alexandra O'Kelly 10 Hart 51.75 120
11. Elizabeth Olliver 10 Winchester 52.68 110
12. Georgina Wisby 10 Hart 52.87 109
13. Rachael Copeman 10 Fareham N'ds 53.50 102
14. Lauren Davison 10 Eastleigh 54.19 96
15. Amelia Rosenberg 10 Woking 58.60 64

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Katherine Casey 11 Havant & Wat 38.73 386
2. Kiera Boden 11 Eastleigh 43.07 260
3. Laura Gove 11 Hart 43.73 245
4. Laura Grimshaw 11 Alton 44.24 235
5. Catherine Fletcher 11 Alton 45.83 203
6. Megan Laing 11 Winchester 45.86 203
7. Jade Roberts 11 Havant & Wat 45.87 202
8. Alex Kelly 11 Rushmoor Ryl 47.02 183
9. Isobel Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 47.49 175
10. Rebecca Dugard 11 Gosport 48.27 163
11. Emma Dutton 11 Rushmoor Ryl 49.21 150
12. Zahra Bourak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 50.27 136
13. Hannah Amies 11 Winchester 50.89 128
14. Sophie Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 52.70 109
15. Harriet Leavers 11 Rushmoor Ryl 57.25 72

EVENT 24 Boys 9 /11 Years 50m Butterfly

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Adam Kay 9 Gosport 44.79 141
2. Michael Muckelt 9 Havant & Wat 47.47 107
3. Jordan Smith 9 Havant & Wat 47.70 105
4. Matthew Ryall 9 Winchester 51.62 71
5. Rhys Harris 9 Alton 56.08 45
Oliver Leavers 9 Rushmoor Ryl DNC
Hector Sharp 9 Rushmoor Ryl DNC
Luke Kay 9 Winchester DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Joseph Duffy 10 Havant & Wat 50.44 82
2. Thomas Coward 10 Winchester 52.37 67
3. Henry Tighe 10 Winchester 55.81 47
4. Robert Patrick 10 Gosport 1:00.93 28

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Rico Ricketts 11 Rushmoor Ryl 40.01 233
2. David Crow 11 Rushmoor Ryl 42.80 177
3. James m Styles 11 Woking 45.12 140
4. James Fisher 11 Winchester 47.72 107
Jonathan Wellstead 11 Havant & Wat DQ SA-

EVENT 25 Girls 12/13 Years 50m Breaststroke

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Stephanie Wadsworth 12 Rushmoor Ryl 45.59 362
2. Hannah Rafferty 12 Winchester 45.70 359
3. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 46.10 348
4. Sophie Douglas 12 Alton 46.98 325
5. Zoe Perrin 12 Gosport 47.10 323
6. Katie Gilkes 12 Woking 47.23 319
7. Nicola Wisby 12 Hart 48.70 285
8. Emily England 12 Woking 49.34 271
9. Amy Frank 12 Winchester 50.28 253
10. Victoria Palin 12 Gosport 50.51 248

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Eleanor Whitaker 13 Havant & Wat 40.55 535
2. Anne Fletcher 13 Alton 43.05 442
3. Josie Rimmer 13 Woking 44.57 394
4. Imogen Dawson 13 Gosport 45.50 367
5. Rachael White 13 Hart 47.74 310
6. Kirsten Sinclair 13 Havant & Wat 48.55 291
7. Hayleigh Fuller 13 Io Wight 49.50 271
8. Hannah Crump 13 Havant & Wat 50.33 254

EVENT 26 Boys 12/13 Years 50m Breaststroke

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Jacob Greenwood 12 Hart 43.39 292
2. Samuel Chapman 12 Alton 44.02 275
3. Sam Anderson 12 Hart 44.21 271
4. Nathan Dodds 12 Havant & Wat 44.50 265
5. Andrew Kerridge 12 Havant & Wat 44.76 259
6. Peter Mancktelow 12 Hart 47.17 209
7. Vincenzo Corsaro 12 Havant & Wat 47.61 201
8. Jonathan Woodfield 12 Rushmoor Ryl 49.98 164
9. Matthew Sharp 12 Rushmoor Ryl 50.49 157

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Callum O'Neill 13 Hart 39.12 401
2. Samuel Tinson-Wood 13 Io Wight 40.19 364
3. Jack Looker 13 Ringwood 40.36 360
4. Alistair Hardie 13 Eastleigh 42.57 297
5. Thomas Paynter 13 Alton 43.91 264
6. Samual Murdoch 13 Gosport 44.96 240
7. Jack Harding 13 Gosport 47.53 192
8. Ashley Pike 13 Winchester 48.62 175

EVENT 27 Girls 9 /11 Years 100m. I.M

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 1:38.28 261
2. Kira Mancktelow 9 Hart 1:40.69 238
3. Gina Inglis 9 Eastleigh 1:41.59 230
4. Amy Fisher 9 Alton 1:41.77 228
5. Laura Cullum 9 Alton 1:42.52 222
6. Chloe Fulford 9 Eastleigh 1:42.86 218
7. Molly Davis 9 Hart 1:43.34 215
8. Saffron Shepherd 9 Eastleigh 1:44.67 203
9. Hannah Beauchamp 9 Hart 1:45.55 196
10. Helen Stride 9 Winchester 1:45.68 195
11. Bryony Parsons 9 Havant & Wat 1:46.21 192
12. Natasha Holden 9 Woking 1:47.33 184
13. Harriet Bryan 9 Rushmoor Ryl 1:52.89 148
14. Stephanie Bryant 9 Havant & Wat 1:52.94 148
15. Rose Faulkner 9 Havant & Wat 1:57.95 122
Sophie Tobin 9 Havant & Wat DQ SL-

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lauren Phillips 10 Winchester 1:31.65 347
2. Ellie Jones 10 Winchester 1:32.34 338
3. Victoria Lim 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:32.59 334
4. Lucy Ellis 10 Alton 1:37.20 280
5. Alyssa Paynter 10 Alton 1:37.53 276
6. Megan Randles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 1:38.00 271
7. Fiona Hardie 10 Eastleigh 1:39.36 258
8. Kirsty McMahon 10 Woking 1:39.58 256
9. Alexandra O'Kelly 10 Hart 1:40.39 248
10. Georgina Wisby 10 Hart 1:40.78 244
11. Ailsa Kiely 10 Alton 1:41.34 238
12. Megan Cassidy 10 Havant & Wat 1:42.32 230
13. Katie Brown 10 Woking 1:43.37 220
14. Beth Harvey 10 Winchester 1:43.68 218
15. Beth McConnell 10 Fareham N'ds 1:44.12 214
16. Lauren Davison 10 Eastleigh 1:44.49 211
17. Hannah Searle 10 Havant & Wat 1:44.62 211
18. Rachael Copeman 10 Fareham N'ds 1:45.68 201
19. Amelia Rosenberg 10 Woking 1:46.58 196
20. Charlotte Wilkinson 10 Winchester 1:47.02 192
21. Elizabeth Olliver 10 Winchester 1:50.48 168
Camilla Pumphrey 10 Winchester DQ SA-

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Megan Laing 11 Winchester 1:28.01 392
2. Kate Farmer 11 Eastleigh 1:28.19 389
3. Natasha Perriam 11 Winchester 1:28.37 386
4. Kiera Boden 11 Eastleigh 1:28.38 386
5. Peta Day 11 Eastleigh 1:30.36 358
6. Laura Grimshaw 11 Alton 1:31.89 337
7. Hollie Winchester 11 Hart 1:32.59 328
8. Jade Roberts 11 Havant & Wat 1:34.62 303
9. Laura Gove 11 Hart 1:34.81 301
10. Isobel Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 1:34.84 301
11. Alex Kelly 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:34.96 300
12. Catherine Fletcher 11 Alton 1:35.55 293
13. Jocasta Wilson 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:35.75 291
14. Rebecca Eales 11 Hart 1:37.01 277
15. Emma Dutton 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:37.72 270
16. Rebecca Dugard 11 Gosport 1:37.95 267
17. Rachel Murphy 11 Alton 1:38.50 261
18. Zahra Bourak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:39.15 255
19. Victoria Ward 11 Gosport 1:39.86 248
20. Rachel Zumpe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:39.90 248
21. Shannen Woods 11 Gosport 1:41.16 236
22. Hannah Amies 11 Winchester 1:41.20 236
23. April Williams 11 Gosport 1:42.59 223
24. Sophie Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 1:44.03 212
25. Rachel Morrison 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:45.54 199
26. Rebecca Simpson 11 Havant & Wat 1:46.10 195
27. Lisa Kay 11 Gosport 1:46.21 194
28. Harriet Leavers 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:49.24 173

EVENT 28 Boys 9 /11 Years 100m. I.M

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Adam Kay 9 Gosport 1:37.06 168
2. Nicholas Morrison 9 Rushmoor Ryl 1:37.57 164
3. Ewan Laing 9 Rushmoor Ryl 1:38.42 158
4. Rhys Harris 9 Alton 1:39.00 155
5. Jordan Smith 9 Havant & Wat 1:44.09 124
6. Matthew Ryall 9 Winchester 1:46.22 112
7. Luke Kay 9 Winchester 1:49.16 99
8. Michael Muckelt 9 Havant & Wat 1:49.22 98
9. Hector Sharp 9 Rushmoor Ryl 1:53.36 82
10. Harry Dawkins 9 Gosport 1:55.27 76
11. Tom Rimmer 9 Woking 2:07.75 44
Oliver Leavers 9 Rushmoor Ryl DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Joseph Duffy 10 Havant & Wat 1:38.84 164
2. Thomas Coward 10 Winchester 1:43.82 132
3. Henry Tighe 10 Winchester 1:45.83 121
4. Richard Hayward 10 Eastleigh 1:55.12 80
5. Thomas Morris 10 Havant & Wat 1:55.17 80
6. Robert Patrick 10 Gosport 1:55.28 80

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Sean Jackson 11 Havant & Wat 1:24.51 326
2. James m Styles 11 Woking 1:28.28 276
3. Rico Ricketts 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:28.41 274
4. David Crow 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:28.57 273
5. Matthew Jenner 11 Havant & Wat 1:30.49 251
6. Luke Colwell 11 Havant & Wat 1:31.56 239
7. Nicholas Love 11 Alton 1:33.55 220
8. Nicholas Vears 11 Gosport 1:34.90 207
9. Justin Craig 11 Winchester 1:35.41 202
10. Douglas Henderson 11 Hart 1:39.56 168
11. Duncan Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 1:39.94 166
12. James Fisher 11 Winchester 1:48.06 116
13. Jonathan Wellstead 11 Havant & Wat 1:53.17 93
Jack Mundell 11 Havant & Wat DQ T-3L

EVENT 29 Girls 12/13 Years 200m Breaststroke

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:20.86 428
2. Sophie Jenkins 12 Winchester 3:22.08 419
3. Stephanie Wadsworth 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:22.19 419
4. Hannah Rafferty 12 Winchester 3:34.15 344
5. Katie Gilkes 12 Woking 3:35.33 337
6. Victoria Palin 12 Gosport 3:48.45 271
7. Jessica Pike 12 Winchester 4:05.57 205

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Elizabeth Robinson 13 Havant & Wat 3:05.79 533
2. Anne Fletcher 13 Alton 3:22.46 406
3. Jennifer Rosenfeld 13 Havant & Wat 3:22.99 402
4. Imogen Dawson 13 Gosport 3:32.02 347
5. Hayleigh Fuller 13 Io Wight 3:43.26 288
6. Jade Osborne 13 Eastleigh 3:51.35 252

EVENT 30 Boys 12/13 Years 200m Breaststroke

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Sam Anderson 12 Hart 3:21.46 298
2. Andrew Kerridge 12 Havant & Wat 3:26.58 272
3. Samuel Chapman 12 Alton 3:32.06 246
4. Nathan Dodds 12 Havant & Wat 3:32.15 245
5. Peter Mancktelow 12 Hart 3:42.61 203
6. Matthew Sharp 12 Rushmoor Ryl 3:49.73 178
7. Christopher Broadbent 12 Winchester 4:01.52 143

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Callum O'Neill 13 Hart 3:04.29 395
2. Jack Looker 13 Ringwood 3:10.24 355
3. Samuel Tinson-Wood 13 Io Wight 3:16.34 317
4. Alistair Hardie 13 Eastleigh 3:20.75 292
5. Samual Murdoch 13 Gosport 3:36.13 221
Chandos Day 13 Eastleigh DQ T-5L

EVENT 31 Girls 9 /11 Years 50m Backstroke

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Natasha Holden 9 Woking 44.79 252
2. Chloe Fulford 9 Eastleigh 44.95 247
3. Saffron Shepherd 9 Eastleigh 45.56 235
4. Bryony Parsons 9 Havant & Wat 45.68 232
5. Georgina Simmons 9 Rushmoor Ryl 47.23 204
6. Amy Fisher 9 Alton 47.58 198
7. Laura Cullum 9 Alton 47.62 198
8. Kira Mancktelow 9 Hart 47.92 192
9. Harriet Bryan 9 Rushmoor Ryl 48.41 184
10. Molly Davis 9 Hart 49.61 166
11. Hannah Beauchamp 9 Hart 49.93 162
12. Catherine Dodge 9 Hart 50.28 157
13. Rose Faulkner 9 Havant & Wat 52.06 135
14. Sophie Tobin 9 Havant & Wat 55.53 101
15. Stephanie Bryant 9 Havant & Wat 55.86 98

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Lauren Phillips 10 Winchester 42.89 298
2. Victoria Lim 10 Rushmoor Ryl 44.28 264
3. Kirsty McMahon 10 Woking 44.71 255
4. Beth McConnell 10 Fareham N'ds 44.75 254
5. Megan Randles 10 Rushmoor Ryl 45.07 247
6. Georgina Wisby 10 Hart 45.45 239
7. Ailsa Kiely 10 Alton 46.00 229
8. Alyssa Paynter 10 Alton 46.43 220
9. Megan Cassidy 10 Havant & Wat 47.21 206
10. Alexandra O'Kelly 10 Hart 47.29 205
11. Katie Brown 10 Woking 47.67 198
12. Hannah Searle 10 Havant & Wat 48.66 182
13. Rachael Copeman 10 Fareham N'ds 50.37 157
14. Charlotte Wilkinson 10 Winchester 51.14 147
15. Amelia Rosenberg 10 Woking 51.22 146
16. Camilla Pumphrey 10 Winchester 51.49 143
17. Elizabeth Olliver 10 Winchester 52.84 128
Lucy Ellis 10 Alton DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Shannen Woods 11 Gosport 39.38 395
2. Kiera Boden 11 Eastleigh 41.76 322
3. Kate Farmer 11 Eastleigh 41.79 321
4. Alex Kelly 11 Rushmoor Ryl 43.27 283
5. Natasha Perriam 11 Winchester 43.38 281
6. Megan Laing 11 Winchester 43.53 278
7. Isobel Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 43.68 275
8. Laura Grimshaw 11 Alton 43.95 268
9. Laura Gove 11 Hart 44.04 266
10. Zahra Bourak 11 Rushmoor Ryl 46.40 218
11. April Williams 11 Gosport 46.69 212
12. Jade Roberts 11 Havant & Wat 46.95 208
13. Lisa Kay 11 Gosport 47.34 201
14. Sophie Rawlinson 11 Io Wight 47.80 193
15. Emma Dutton 11 Rushmoor Ryl 48.02 190
16. Rachel Morrison 11 Rushmoor Ryl 48.42 183
17. Catherine Fletcher 11 Alton 48.67 180
18. Rachel Zumpe 11 Rushmoor Ryl 48.90 176
19. Hannah Amies 11 Winchester 50.11 158
20. Harriet Leavers 11 Rushmoor Ryl 51.14 145

EVENT 32 Boys 9 /11 Years 50m Backstroke

9 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Nicholas Morrison 9 Rushmoor Ryl 45.17 149
2. Rhys Harris 9 Alton 45.62 142
3. Matthew Ryall 9 Winchester 48.47 108
4. Ewan Laing 9 Rushmoor Ryl 48.89 103
5. Luke Kay 9 Winchester 49.79 94
6. Michael Muckelt 9 Havant & Wat 50.97 84
7. Hector Sharp 9 Rushmoor Ryl 54.20 61
8. Harry Dawkins 9 Gosport 56.24 49
9. Oliver Leavers 9 Rushmoor Ryl 56.59 48
10. Tom Rimmer 9 Woking 56.94 47

10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Thomas Coward 10 Winchester 48.01 118
2. Thomas Morris 10 Havant & Wat 56.22 52

11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Sean Jackson 11 Havant & Wat 39.50 285
2. Rico Ricketts 11 Rushmoor Ryl 39.55 284
3. James m Styles 11 Woking 40.58 256
4. Matthew Jenner 11 Havant & Wat 41.39 237
5. Luke Colwell 11 Havant & Wat 41.71 228
6. Jack Mundell 11 Havant & Wat 41.83 225
7. David Crow 11 Rushmoor Ryl 44.58 173
8. Nicholas Love 11 Alton 44.66 172
9. Nicholas Vears 11 Gosport 45.76 154
10. Douglas Henderson 11 Hart 46.01 149
11. Duncan Laing 11 Rushmoor Ryl 46.22 147
12. Jonathan Wellstead 11 Havant & Wat 54.93 62

EVENT 33 Girls 12/13 Years 50m Freestyle

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Helen Patrick 12 Gosport 32.86 490
2. Hannah Rafferty 12 Winchester 33.07 480
3. Georgina Dymond 12 Winchester 33.40 465
4. Sophie Douglas 12 Alton 33.91 443
5. Amy Frank 12 Winchester 34.30 427
6. Charlotte Kirk 12 Alton 35.00 400
7. Katie Gilkes 12 Woking 35.70 374
8. Nicola Wisby 12 Hart 36.10 360
9. Victoria Palin 12 Gosport 36.14 359
10. Gemma Cooke 12 Rushmoor Ryl 36.79 337
11. Charlotte Flood 12 Havant & Wat 38.19 295
12. Stephanie Wadsworth 12 Rushmoor Ryl 38.44 288
13. Jessica Pike 12 Winchester 39.63 258

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Josie Rimmer 13 Woking 33.21 490
2. Jennifer Rosenfeld 13 Havant & Wat 33.38 482
3. Ilana Wisby 13 Hart 33.53 476
4. Anne Fletcher 13 Alton 33.74 466
5. Hayleigh Fuller 13 Io Wight 33.86 461
6. Imogen Dawson 13 Gosport 34.67 426
7. Megan Williams 13 Gosport 34.79 422
8. Jade Osborne 13 Eastleigh 35.74 385
9. Hannah Crump 13 Havant & Wat 36.03 374
10. Kirsten Sinclair 13 Havant & Wat 40.16 253

EVENT 34 Boys 12/13 Years 50m Freestyle

12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Craig Judd 12 Hart 32.36 349
2. Paul Muckelt 12 Havant & Wat 32.69 336
3. Matthew Lewis 12 Rushmoor Ryl 33.74 301
4. Peter Mancktelow 12 Hart 33.81 298
5. Nathan Dodds 12 Havant & Wat 34.47 277
6. Jonathan Woodfield 12 Rushmoor Ryl 34.98 262
7. Vincenzo Corsaro 12 Havant & Wat 35.19 257
8. Sam Anderson 12 Hart 35.71 243
9. Samuel Chapman 12 Alton 37.14 208
10. Christopher Broadbent 12 Winchester 37.88 192
11. Matthew Sharp 12 Rushmoor Ryl 41.49 129

13 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time BAG Pt
1. Callum O'Neill 13 Hart 30.28 448
2. Chandos Day 13 Eastleigh 30.83 422
3. Alistair Hardie 13 Eastleigh 31.21 405
4. Benjamin Eaglad 13 Alton 31.58 389
5. Jamie Underwood 13 Hart 31.66 385
5. Thomas Paynter 13 Alton 31.66 385
7. Ashley Pike 13 Winchester 32.29 360
8. Jack Looker 13 Ringwood 33.19 327
9. Jack Harding 13 Gosport 34.21 293
10. Samual Murdoch 13 Gosport 36.98 217