2006
9
Apr
Basingstoke Fast Water Meet 2006 @ The Aquadrome, Basingstoke

Results

1 Female Open 100 Ind Medley 09Apr06 Results
2 Male Open 50 Breaststroke 09Apr06 Results
3 Female Open 50 Breaststroke 09Apr06 Results
4 Male Open 50 Backstroke 09Apr06 Results
5 Mixed 140+ Years 100 Freestyle Relay 09Apr06 140+ Years Results
6 Mixed 200+ Years 100 Freestyle Relay 09Apr06 200+ Years Results
7 Female Open 50 Freestyle 09Apr06 Results
8 Male Open 50 Butterfly 09Apr06 Results
9 Female 140+ Years 100 Medley Relay 09Apr06 140+ Years Results
10 Male 140+ Years 100 Medley Relay 09Apr06 140+ Years Results
11 Female 200+ Years 100 Medley Relay 09Apr06 200+ Years Results
12 Male 200+ Years 100 Medley Relay 09Apr06 200+ Years Results
13 Female Open 25 Freestyle 09Apr06 Results
14 Male Open 25 Freestyle 09Apr06 Results
15 Female 140+ Years 100 Breaststroke Relay 09Apr06 140+ Years Results
16 Male 140+ Years 100 Breaststroke Relay 09Apr06 140+ Years Results
17 Female 200+ Years 100 Breaststroke Relay 09Apr06 200+ Years Results
18 Male 200+ Years 100 Breaststroke Relay 09Apr06 200+ Years Results
19 Female Open 50 Butterfly 09Apr06 Results
20 Male Open 50 Freestyle 09Apr06 Results
21 Mixed 140+ Years 100 Medley Relay 09Apr06 140+ Years Results
22 Mixed 200+ Years 100 Medley Relay 09Apr06 200+ Years Results
23 Female Open 50 Backstroke 09Apr06 Results
24 Male Open 100 Ind Medley 09Apr06 Results
25 Female 140+ Years 100 Freestyle Relay 09Apr06 140+ Years Results
26 Male 140+ Years 100 Freestyle Relay 09Apr06 140+ Years Results
27 Female 200+ Years 100 Freestyle Relay 09Apr06 200+ Years Results
28 Male 200+ Years 100 Freestyle Relay 09Apr06 200+ Years Results

Best Club Trophy Points

Dorking 275
Barnet Copthall 259
Spencer Swim Team 201
Ruislip Northwood 201
Basingstoke Bluefins 166
Epsom District 92
Rushmoor Royals 85
Otter 84
Isle of Wight Masters 79
City of Southampton 75
Bicester Blue Fins 61
Havant & Waterlooville 49
Royal Navy 44
Hart 39
Kingston Royals 37
Sevenoaks 6
Winchester City Penguins 30
Poole 30
Newbury 21
Barnstaple 20
Broomfield Park 19
Slough & Eton Dolphin 18
Romsey & Totton 17
Andover 14
Bracknell & Wokingham 14
Swindon Area Masters 13
Portsmouth Northsea 13
Guildford City 12
Seagulls 9
Erith & District 9
Bushey 8
Stevenage 5
Arun Swimmers 4
Bournemouth Dolphins 3
Alton & Dist 3
Chichester (Cormorant) 2
Streatham 1