2003
7
Jun
SCASA 3m Springboard & Platform Age Group Competition 2003 @ Crystal Palace National Sports Centre

Results

Saturday 7th June
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre

3m Springboard

Girls Group 'D'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Jessica Williams Highgate Diving Club 155.95
2. Abbie Smith Havering Cormorants Diving Club 129.65

Girls Group 'C'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Victoria Stoneham Southend on Sea Swimming Club 180.40
2. Ellie Steel Southampton Diving Academy 156.35
3. Haley Knowles Amersham Swimming Club 142.45
4. Katie Hamilton Worthing Swimming Club 141.40
5. Chloe Hendy Southampton Diving Academy 140.80
6. Natalie Phillips Havering Cormorants Diving Club 131.90

Girls Group 'B'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Fay Ratcliff Southend on Sea Swimming Club 242.95
2. Laura Wood Havering Cormorants Diving Club 226.85
3. Anna Bennett-Britton Southampton Diving Academy 224.95
4. Mellisa Harley Southampton Diving Academy 215.65
5. Gemma Wood Havering Cormorants Diving Club 186.35
6. Vicky Jones Southampton Diving Academy 168.95
7. Laura Simpkins St Albans Diving Club 103.10

Girls Group 'A'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Charly Tomkys Southampton Diving Academy 270.95
2. Hayley Sage Beaumont Diving Academy 269.05

Boys Group 'D'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Jay Tracy Beaumont Diving Academy 135.40
2. Chris Farrow Southampton Diving Academy 123.95
3. Chris Mears Albatross Diving Club 120.15

Boys Group 'C'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Jack Clewlow Southampton Diving Academy 174.35
2. Stephen Applyby Southampton Diving Academy 153.00

Boys Group 'B'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Danny Osborne Southend on Sea Swimming Club 256.50
2. Ciaran O'Reilly Southampton Diving Academy 248.15
3. Luke De-Ste-Croix Southampton Diving Academy 199.60
4. Dayne Mulford Southampton Diving Academy 176.50
5. Scott Orphanou St Albans Diving Club 114.50

Boys Group 'A'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Robert Appleby Southampton Diving Academy 313.50
2. Luke Bird Beaumont Diving Academy 157.40

Platform

Girls Group 'D'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Jessica Williams Highgate Diving Club 127.80
2. Abbie Smith Havering Cormorants Diving Club 126.45

Girls Group 'C'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Victoria Stoneham Southend on Sea Swimming Club 141.85
2. Ellie Smith Southampton Diving Academy 136.35
3. Haley Knowles Amersham Swimming Club 135.60
4. Chloe Hendy Southampton Diving Academy 132.90

Girls Group 'B'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Fay Ratcliff Southend on Sea Swimming Club 204.75
2. Anna Bennett-Britton Southampton Diving Academy 204.60
3. Gemma Wood Havering Cormorants Diving Club 167.30
4. Laura Wood Havering Cormorants Diving Club 160.95
5. Vicky Jones Southampton Diving Academy 159.20
6. Melissa Harley Southampton Diving Academy 157.60
7. Laura Simpkins St Albans Diving Club 104.80

Girls Group 'A'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Charly Tomkys Southampton Diving Academy 137.80

Boys Group 'D'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Chris Mears Albatross Diving Club 108.60
2. Jay Tracy Beaumont Diving Academy 89.25
3. Chris Farrow Southampton Diving Academy 86.40

Boys Group 'C'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Jack Clewlow Southampton Diving Academy 143.80
2. Stephen Applyby Southampton Diving Academy 133.85

Boys Group 'B'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Danny Osborne Southend on Sea Swimming Club 258.55
2. Luke De-Ste-Croix Southampton Diving Academy 200.45
3. Ciaran O'Reilly Southampton Diving Academy 177.80
4. Devin O'Reilly Albatross Diving Club 171.55
5. Dayne Mulford Southampton Diving Academy 152.10
6. Scott Orphanou St Albans Diving Club 149.30

Boys Group 'A'

Pos Name Club Points
1. Robert Appleby Southampton Diving Academy 224.50