1 | F Squads | 50 | FLY | Amy Crockwell | 47.44 | 1 | Out by 1.63 secs 26Oct02 Points: 181 |
3 | F Squads | 100 | BR | Stephanie Clark | 1:25.95 | 1 | Out by 0.78 secs 16Nov02 Points: 502 |
3 | F Squads | 100 | BR | Jenna Waite | 1:53.12 | 2 | PB by 31.77 secs 01Dec01 Points: 225 |
5 | F Squads | 100 | MED | Stephanie Wong | 1:32.71 | 1 | Out by 1.93 secs 18Nov02 Points: 344 |
5 | F Squads | 100 | MED | Jenna Waite | 1:37.62 | 2 | Out by 1.10 secs 18Nov02 Points: 270 |
5 | F Squads | 100 | MED | Jessica Beard | 1:47.04 | 3 | Out by 2.29 secs 18Nov02 Points: 187 |
5 | F Squads | 100 | MED | Sally Chui | 1:53.18 | 4 | Out by 8.81 secs 18Nov02 Points: 154 |
6 | M Squads | 100 | MED | Gareth Waller | 1:29.84 | 1 | Out by 0.91 secs 18Nov02 Points: 264 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Sophy Morris | 24.91 | 1 | First Recorded Time Points: 57 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Emma Gregory | 25.29 | 2 | First Recorded Time Points: 58 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Harriet Doran | 25.41 | 3 | First Recorded Time Points: 51 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Rebecca Lee | 28.05 | 4 | First Recorded Time Points: 29 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Amy Sweetingham | 28.11 | 5 | First Recorded Time Points: 31 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Catherine Judd | 30.10 | 6 | First Recorded Time Points: 19 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Virginia Marsh | 31.12 | 7 | First Recorded Time Points: 15 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Miriam Morrison | 34.29 | 8 | First Recorded Time Points: 8 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Laura Sweetingham | 35.09 | 9 | First Recorded Time Points: 6 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Charlotte May | 37.71 | 10 | First Recorded Time Points: 4 |
7 | F Lessons | 25 | FS | Sophie Webb | 43.37 | 11 | First Recorded Time Points: 1 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Jack Winter | 20.38 | 1 | PB by 2.20 secs 30Jun02 Points: 80 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Andrew Frawley | 21.04 | 2 | First Recorded Time Points: 75 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Freddie Biggerstaffe | 23.09 | 3 | First Recorded Time Points: 42 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Gavin Harkness | 23.23 | 4 | First Recorded Time Points: 44 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Cameron Ralph | 25.09 | 5 | First Recorded Time Points: 26 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Felix Burr | 25.99 | 6 | First Recorded Time Points: 21 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Joshua Lay | 26.56 | 7 | First Recorded Time Points: 18 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | James Masson | 26.84 | 8 | First Recorded Time Points: 17 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Nicholas Spence | 29.62 | 9 | First Recorded Time Points: 8 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Connor O'Brien | 29.63 | 10 | First Recorded Time Points: 8 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Matthew Feeney | 30.04 | 11 | First Recorded Time Points: 8 |
8 | M Lessons | 25 | FS | Louis Martin | 32.17 | 12 | First Recorded Time Points: 4 |
9 | F Squads | 400 | MED | Harriet Waller | D | No touch backstroke/frestyle turns | |
9 | F Squads | 400 | MED | Laura Hook | 5:25.76 | 1 | Out by 3.62 secs 12Jun99 Points: 637 |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Virginia Marsh | D | Alternating legs/Arms pulled beyond hip line | |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Sophy Morris | D | Dolphin kick/feet not truned out | |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Harriet Doran | D | Falast start/arms over the water at the end | |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Kelsie Phelps | 23.85 | 1 | PB by 6.06 secs 01Apr01 Points: 223 |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Amy Sweetingham | 31.40 | 2 | First Recorded Time Points: 63 |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Emma Gregory | 32.61 | 3 | First Recorded Time Points: 52 |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Laura Sweetingham | 35.49 | 4 | First Recorded Time Points: 33 |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Georgia Edney | 35.56 | 5 | First Recorded Time Points: 32 |
11 | F Lessons | 25 | BR | Charlotte May | 39.90 | 6 | First Recorded Time Points: 16 |
12 | M Lessons | 25 | BR | Matthew Feeney | D | Alternating legs | |
12 | M Lessons | 25 | BR | Cameron Ralph | D | Arms pulled past hips | |
12 | M Lessons | 25 | BR | Jack Winter | 27.15 | 1 | PB by 1.03 secs 30Jun02 Points: 72 |
12 | M Lessons | 25 | BR | Joshua Lay | 35.85 | 2 | First Recorded Time Points: 13 |
12 | M Lessons | 25 | BR | Philip Hawkins | 38.25 | 3 | First Recorded Time Points: 9 |
13 | F Squads | 200 | BR | Emily Harris | 3:38.64 | 1 | PB by 8.71 secs 07Jul02 Points: 335 |
13 | F Squads | 200 | BR | Sally Chui | 4:20.62 | 2 | First Recorded Time Points: 203 |
15 | F Squads | 100 | BK | Jenna Waite | 1:34.85 | 1 | PB by 17.97 secs 15Dec01 Points: 271 |
16 | G Squads | 50 | BK | Amy Crockwell | 44.30 | 1 | PB by 0.83 secs 21Sep02 Points: 269 |
17 | F Squads | 400 | FS | Nicola Campbell | 4:57.85 | 1 | First Recorded Time Points: 592 |
17 | F Squads | 400 | FS | Stephanie Clark | 5:04.96 | 2 | PB by 65.16 secs 24Oct99 Points: 553 |
17 | F Squads | 400 | FS | Lucinda Rawlings | 5:41.17 | 3 | First Recorded Time Points: 392 |
17 | F Squads | 400 | FS | Eleanor Davies | 5:42.47 | 4 | PB by 22.98 secs 24Oct99 Points: 387 |
17 | F Squads | 400 | FS | Lucy Winter | 5:46.32 | 5 | First Recorded Time Points: 374 |
17 | F Squads | 400 | FS | Rachel Campbell | 6:01.10 | 6 | First Recorded Time Points: 325 |
17 | F Squads | 400 | FS | Daisy Biggerstaff | 6:32.86 | 7 | First Recorded Time Points: 240 |
18 | M Squads | 400 | FS | Michael Hancey | 4:55.57 | 1 | PB by 1.14 secs 20Apr02 Points: 448 |
18 | M Squads | 400 | FS | Steve Greenfield | 5:37.32 | 2 | PB by 7.55 secs 15Sep02 Points: 289 |
18 | M Squads | 400 | FS | Tom Blakeley | 6:20.24 | 3 | First Recorded Time Points: 184 |
19 | F Lessons | 25 | BK | Georgia Edney | D | Off back at finish | |
19 | F Lessons | 25 | BK | Sophie Webb | D | Off back at finish | |
19 | F Lessons | 25 | BK | Kelsie Phelps | 21.68 | 1 | PB by 0.76 secs 27Apr02 Points: 202 |
19 | F Lessons | 25 | BK | Michaela Girle | 31.44 | 2 | First Recorded Time Points: 34 |
19 | F Lessons | 25 | BK | Catherine Judd | 35.27 | 3 | First Recorded Time Points: 16 |
19 | F Lessons | 25 | BK | Miriam Morrison | 35.61 | 4 | First Recorded Time Points: 16 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Andrew Frawley | 24.71 | 1 | First Recorded Time Points: 67 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Freddie Biggerstaffe | 26.41 | 2 | First Recorded Time Points: 45 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Gavin Harkness | 29.20 | 3 | First Recorded Time Points: 25 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Felix Burr | 29.42 | 4 | First Recorded Time Points: 23 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Nicholas Spence | 30.86 | 5 | First Recorded Time Points: 17 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Joshua Lay | 32.04 | 6 | First Recorded Time Points: 13 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Matthew Girle | 32.51 | 7 | First Recorded Time Points: 12 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | James Masson | 36.07 | 8 | First Recorded Time Points: 5 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Philip Hawkins | 38.48 | 9 | First Recorded Time Points: 3 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Matthew Feeney | 41.43 | 10 | First Recorded Time Points: 1 |
20 | M Lessons | 25 | BK | Louis Martin | 48.27 | 11 | First Recorded Time |
24 | M Squads | 1500 | FS | Gareth Waller | 23:04.97 | 1 | First Recorded Time Points: 300 ACR11 |
Pool Length: 25m