41 | F U/9 | 25 | FS | Rachel Campbell | 20.70 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 2.38 secs 17Jul99 |
41 | F U/9 | 25 | FS | Rachel Knight | 22.00 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 3.63 secs 18Sep99 |
41 | F U/9 | 25 | FS | Lucy Winter | 22.32 | 3 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
41 | F U/9 | 25 | FS | Samantha Masson | 23.01 | 4 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
42 | F U/10 | 25 | FS | Helen Coxhead | 18.51 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 2.05 secs 24Apr99 |
42 | F U/10 | 25 | FS | Georgina Lemm | 19.88 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 1.86 secs 18Sep99 |
42 | F U/10 | 25 | FS | Poppy Marshall | 21.13 | 3 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
42 | F U/10 | 25 | FS | Lauren Veitch | 21.78 | 4 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
42 | F U/10 | 25 | FS | Anne-Marie Wadsworth | 22.06 | 5 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
42 | F U/10 | 25 | FS | Claire Hancey | 22.36 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 1.14 secs 24Apr99 |
42 | F U/10 | 25 | FS | Lauren Brace | 23.93 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE First Recorded Time |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Jessica Straw | 17.12 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 1.82 secs 13Nov99 |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Rebecca Rice | 17.99 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 1.04 secs 30Oct99 |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Sara Hanna | 17.99 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 2.08 secs 25Sep99 |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Alexandra Smith | 18.81 | 4 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Stephanie Oliver | 19.05 | 5 | FINALIST PB by 1.52 secs 28Mar99 |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Sammi Bird | 19.19 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 0.89 secs 18Sep99 |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Victoria Wagstaff | 20.28 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE PB by 2.00 secs 02Oct99 |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Leyla Bagherli | 20.73 | 8 | First Recorded Time |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | Rachel Sims | 21.30 | 9 | First Recorded Time |
43 | F U/11 | 25 | FS | April Keeler | 27.88 | 10 | First Recorded Time |
44 | M U/9 | 25 | FS | Omid Bagherli | 21.02 | 1 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
44 | M U/9 | 25 | FS | Benjamin Cook | 23.09 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 2.88 secs 28Mar99 |
44 | M U/9 | 25 | FS | Paul Eagland | 25.47 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 4.16 secs 22May99 |
44 | M U/9 | 25 | FS | Harry Rice | 29.10 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 4.13 secs 27Mar99 |
44 | M U/9 | 25 | FS | Ben Hanna | 32.84 | 5 | FINALIST PB by 6.54 secs 22May99 |
45 | M U/10 | 25 | FS | Adam Benwell | 19.75 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 4.93 secs 28Mar99 |
45 | M U/10 | 25 | FS | Alexander Lockyer | 20.59 | 2 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
45 | M U/10 | 25 | FS | Benjamin Eagland | 21.57 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 2.21 secs 18Sep99 |
45 | M U/10 | 25 | FS | James Kelly | 22.38 | 4 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
45 | M U/10 | 25 | FS | Matthew Trott | 22.60 | 5 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
45 | M U/10 | 25 | FS | Liam Banister | 22.96 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 2.67 secs 18Sep99 |
45 | M U/10 | 25 | FS | Robbie McConnell | 23.04 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE PB by 9.21 secs 22May99 |
45 | M U/10 | 25 | FS | Isaac Walker | 24.11 | 8 | First Recorded Time |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Joshua Clinch | 15.87 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 1.52 secs 30Oct99 |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Timothy Inman | 18.40 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 1.26 secs 04Dec99 |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Callum McLean | 18.49 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 0.51 secs 24Apr99 |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Andrew Watkins | 19.08 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 2.80 secs 28Mar99 |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Jack Fry | 20.56 | 5 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Richard Knight | 21.78 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 4.17 secs 22Mar98 |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Sam Marshall | 22.41 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE First Recorded Time |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Daniel Strachen | 23.05 | 8 | First Recorded Time |
46 | M U/11 | 25 | FS | Mark Hunsley | 23.80 | 9 | PB by 1.57 secs 18Sep99 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Nicola Campbell | 35.50 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.18 secs 04Dec99 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Jenny Sherwood | 36.60 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 0.67 secs 25Mar00 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Megan John | 37.97 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 0.26 secs 04Mar00 ASA Grade = 264 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Joanne Turner | 39.65 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 1.70 secs 04Mar00 ASA Grade = 230 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Emma Crisp | 40.63 | 5 | FINALIST PB by 6.28 secs 15Jan00 ASA Grade = 210 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Elizabeth Lemm | 41.01 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE Out by 0.62 secs 18Sep99 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Joanna Lyons | 41.51 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE PB by 3.26 secs 17Jul99 ASA Grade = 192 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Hannah Boots | 41.59 | 8 | First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 190 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Micah Bremner | 42.63 | 9 | PB by 1.56 secs 09Oct99 ASA Grade = 169 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Zoe Carr | 43.51 | 10 | First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 151 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Mandy Bourne | 43.51 | 11 | First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 151 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Corrin Donovan | 43.70 | 12 | First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 147 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Rebecca Cook | 44.49 | 13 | PB by 8.68 secs 12Dec98 ASA Grade = 131 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Natasha Millar | 44.79 | 14 | Out by 2.28 secs 18Sep99 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Sarah McKnight | 45.12 | 15 | PB by 0.64 secs 15Jan00 ASA Grade = 118 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Rachael Ashford | 45.19 | 16 | First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 117 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Jennie Hopper | 45.30 | 17 | PB by 0.18 secs 15Jan00 ASA Grade = 114 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Luisa Bundy | 46.53 | 18 | Out by 1.18 secs 15Jan00 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Stephanie Stubbington | 53.67 | 19 | PB by 5.66 secs 23Jan99 |
47 | F U/12 | 50 | FS | Chloe Burman | 1:00.51 | 20 | Out by 5.13 secs 15Jan00 |
48 | F U/13 | 50 | FS | Natasha Wagstaff | 33.76 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 0.04 secs 11Mar00 ASA Grade = 376 |
48 | F U/13 | 50 | FS | Eleanor Davies | 35.15 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 0.17 secs 25Sep99 ASA Grade = 233 |
48 | F U/13 | 50 | FS | Anne Mennear | 35.52 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 0.38 secs 04Mar00 ASA Grade = 321 |
48 | F U/13 | 50 | FS | Jenny McGill | 37.67 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 1.33 secs 18Sep99 |
48 | F U/13 | 50 | FS | Kirsty Giel | 40.21 | 5 | FINALIST PB by 1.26 secs 04Mar00 ASA Grade = 218 |
48 | F U/13 | 50 | FS | Chloe Harding | 40.40 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 6.02 secs 09May98 ASA Grade = 214 |
48 | F U/13 | 50 | FS | Helen Conner | 40.59 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE PB by 1.54 secs 13Jun99 ASA Grade = 210 |
48 | F U/13 | 50 | FS | Melissa Godfrey | 40.96 | 8 | Out by 0.93 secs 18Sep99 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Lorcan Loughrey | 35.88 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 0.37 secs 09Jan00 ASA Grade = 305 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Sam Cross | 36.56 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 1.04 secs 04Dec99 ASA Grade = 294 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Luke Holdcroft | 38.22 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 1.95 secs 04Mar00 ASA Grade = 274 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Michael Benwell | 38.75 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 1.47 secs 04Mar00 ASA Grade = 267 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Calum McConnell | 39.09 | 5 | FINALIST PB by 1.09 secs 22Jan00 ASA Grade = 263 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Robert Stone-Ward | 39.55 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 0.55 secs 09Jan00 ASA Grade = 257 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Matthew Smith | 40.00 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE PB by 0.53 secs 04Mar00 ASA Grade = 252 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Thomas Espinasse | 41.31 | 8 | PB by 0.67 secs 09Jan00 ASA Grade = 236 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | George Holdcroft | 41.74 | 9 | PB by 3.62 secs 17Jul99 ASA Grade = 230 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | James McLaurin | 42.51 | 10 | Out by 1.55 secs 15Jan00 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Matthew Barnwell | 45.04 | 11 | First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 190 |
49 | M U/12 | 50 | FS | Benjamin Knight | 45.37 | 12 | PB by 3.74 secs 15Jan00 ASA Grade = 186 |
50 | M U/13 | 50 | FS | Chris Walker | 33.64 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 0.01 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 232 |
50 | M U/13 | 50 | FS | Michael Hancey | 33.94 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 0.28 secs 04Mar00 ASA Grade = 225 |
50 | M U/13 | 50 | FS | Ryan Hare | 36.15 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 1.69 secs 18Sep99 ASA Grade = 168 |
50 | M U/13 | 50 | FS | Joseph Walker | 40.26 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 1.31 secs 04Dec99 ASA Grade = 249 |
50 | M U/13 | 50 | FS | Aaron Harris | 40.80 | 5 | FINALIST PB by 1.92 secs 15Jan00 No DoB on File |
50 | M U/13 | 50 | FS | Neil Hargraves | 44.35 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 20.91 secs 27Mar99 ASA Grade = 198 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Suzannah Garden | 30.91 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 0.11 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 391 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Stephanie McLean | 33.07 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 1.10 secs 02Oct99 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Stephanie Clark | 33.65 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 0.20 secs 09Jan00 ASA Grade = 280 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Laura Dawson | 33.67 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 1.11 secs 04Mar00 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Bethan Cross | 34.35 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 0.30 secs 11Mar00 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Alex Lenton | 35.60 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 2.97 secs 13Jun99 ASA Grade = 219 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Catherine Martin | 36.25 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE PB by 1.11 secs 18Sep99 ASA Grade = 198 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Laura Drought | 38.48 | 8 | Out by 0.31 secs 18Sep99 |
51 | F U/14 | 50 | FS | Jamie Banister | 38.86 | 9 | Out by 1.50 secs 17Jul99 |
52 | F U/15 | 50 | FS | Laura Hook | 29.54 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.41 secs 11Mar00 |
52 | F U/15 | 50 | FS | Heidi Prentice | 33.43 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 0.76 secs 28Mar99 ASA Grade = 262 |
52 | F U/15 | 50 | FS | Sam Cobb | 33.70 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.87 secs 04Mar00 |
52 | F U/15 | 50 | FS | Lesley Lloyd | 33.92 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 0.91 secs 08May99 |
52 | F U/15 | 50 | FS | Hazel Martin | 34.83 | 5 | FINALIST PB by 0.75 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 216 |
52 | F U/15 | 50 | FS | Amy Harrison | 42.43 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 2.95 secs 27Mar99 ASA Grade = 5 |
53 | M U/14 | 50 | FS | Aaron Croucher | 28.59 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.26 secs 04Mar00 |
53 | M U/14 | 50 | FS | Paul Rickman | 30.15 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 1.16 secs 04Mar00 |
53 | M U/14 | 50 | FS | Brendan Giltinane | 31.49 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.55 secs 04Mar00 |
53 | M U/14 | 50 | FS | Keith Relf | 35.04 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 8.06 secs 12Dec98 ASA Grade = 196 |
53 | M U/14 | 50 | FS | Philip Stubbington | 37.59 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 1.06 secs 22Jan00 |
53 | M U/14 | 50 | FS | Joe Beecham | 38.91 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 97 |
54 | M U/15 | 50 | FS | Gregory Knight | 27.60 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.06 secs 04Mar00 |
54 | M U/15 | 50 | FS | Matthew Stuckey | 27.77 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 1.21 secs 04Mar00 |
54 | M U/15 | 50 | FS | Toby Hanson | 28.11 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.51 secs 04Mar00 |
54 | M U/15 | 50 | FS | Edward Crofts | 30.52 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 0.79 secs 04Mar00 |
54 | M U/15 | 50 | FS | Andrew Postins | 30.52 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 0.76 secs 04Mar00 |
54 | M U/15 | 50 | FS | Matthew Lyons | 32.89 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 1.26 secs 27Mar99 ASA Grade = 161 |
54 | M U/15 | 50 | FS | David Straw | 33.26 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE PB by 0.84 secs 18Sep99 ASA Grade = 148 |
55 | F U/16 | 50 | FS | Emma Pickering | 31.04 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.87 secs 19Mar00 |
55 | F U/16 | 50 | FS | Elizabeth Ridley | 31.48 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 0.62 secs 24Apr99 |
55 | F U/16 | 50 | FS | Claire Barrowdale | 31.81 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.70 secs 04Dec99 |
55 | F U/16 | 50 | FS | Helen Stone-Ward | 31.98 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 1.19 secs 04Dec99 |
55 | F U/16 | 50 | FS | Claire Lorrain | 33.09 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 1.74 secs 28Mar99 |
56 | F U/25 | 50 | FS | Gilly Wise | 29.02 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.51 secs 16Dec99 |
56 | F U/25 | 50 | FS | Claire Jarvis | 29.69 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 2.74 secs 19Dec98 |
56 | F U/25 | 50 | FS | Lindsay Day | 31.12 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.03 secs 02Mar96 |
56 | F U/25 | 50 | FS | Outi Niemenen | 31.16 | 4 | FINALIST First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 316 |
56 | F U/25 | 50 | FS | Laura Wood | 31.24 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 2.67 secs 04Jul99 |
56 | F U/25 | 50 | FS | Elizabeth Swann | 31.29 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE Out by 0.67 secs 21Mar98 |
56 | F U/25 | 50 | FS | Helen Beckley | 33.34 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 239 |
57 | F 25/O | 50 | FS | Karen Lyons | 36.26 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 0.20 secs 26Mar00 ASA Grade = 141 |
57 | F 25/O | 50 | FS | Katrina Woodhouse | 37.71 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 0.98 secs 27Mar99 ASA Grade = 93 |
57 | F 25/O | 50 | FS | Jean Hanna | 43.15 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 0.49 secs 26Mar00 |
58 | M U/16 | 50 | FS | Oliver Espinasse | 26.48 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.89 secs 09Oct99 |
58 | M U/16 | 50 | FS | Richard Crane | 29.80 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 0.11 secs 26Feb00 |
58 | M U/16 | 50 | FS | Paul Jones | 30.15 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 2.55 secs 19Jun99 ASA Grade = 259 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | Allan Fairhead | 25.56 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.15 secs 09Dec95 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | Steven Fairhead | 25.98 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 0.50 secs 13Nov99 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | David Knight | 27.13 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.22 secs 19Mar00 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | James Burt | 27.16 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 1.24 secs 22Jan00 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | Alex Wigmore | 27.41 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 0.63 secs 04Mar00 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | Simon Clement | 27.81 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE Out by 0.85 secs 22Mar98 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | Thomas Crofts | 28.46 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE Out by 0.38 secs 24Apr99 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | David Hook | 29.16 | 8 | Out by 1.91 secs 22Jan00 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | Alan Rickman | 29.16 | 9 | Out by 0.87 secs 19Mar00 |
59 | M U/25 | 50 | FS | Paul Harrison | 33.94 | 10 | PB by 3.06 secs 27Mar99 ASA Grade = 60 |
60 | M 25/O | 50 | FS | Antony Scott | 30.92 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.15 secs 28Mar99 |
60 | M 25/O | 50 | FS | Mark Straw | 31.72 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 1.27 secs 28Mar99 |
60 | M 25/O | 50 | FS | Martin Giel | 34.51 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.37 secs 31May97 |
60 | M 25/O | 50 | FS | Ray Knight | 34.68 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 1.15 secs 27Sep97 |
60 | M 25/O | 50 | FS | Colin Dew | 35.13 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 0.09 secs 22Mar98 |
60 | M 25/O | 50 | FS | David Watkins | 36.98 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 1.04 secs 26Mar00 |
60 | M 25/O | 50 | FS | Colin Godfrey | 42.63 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE Out by 3.25 secs 31Mar95 |
62 | F U/10 | 25 | FLY | Claire Hancey | 29.07 | D | Arms not clearing |
62 | F U/10 | 25 | FLY | Georgina Lemm | 30.69 | D | Arms/alt legs |
62 | F U/10 | 25 | FLY | Helen Coxhead | 21.95 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 6.84 secs 28Mar99 |
62 | F U/10 | 25 | FLY | Poppy Marshall | 27.38 | 2 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
63 | F U/11 | 25 | FLY | Sammi Bird | 24.10 | D | Alt legs |
63 | F U/11 | 25 | FLY | Jessica Straw | 21.92 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 1.51 secs 25Mar00 |
63 | F U/11 | 25 | FLY | Sara Hanna | 22.25 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 4.41 secs 24Apr99 |
63 | F U/11 | 25 | FLY | Rebecca Rice | 22.98 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 1.00 secs 05Feb00 |
63 | F U/11 | 25 | FLY | Stephanie Oliver | 24.57 | 4 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
65 | M U/10 | 25 | FLY | Liam Banister | 35.45 | D | Arms not clearing |
65 | M U/10 | 25 | FLY | Benjamin Eagland | 31.56 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.37 secs 19Feb00 |
66 | M U/11 | 25 | FLY | Richard Knight | 33.02 | D | Arms not clearing Alt legs |
66 | M U/11 | 25 | FLY | Joshua Clinch | 18.33 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 3.19 secs 27Mar99 |
66 | M U/11 | 25 | FLY | Timothy Inman | 20.75 | 2 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
66 | M U/11 | 25 | FLY | Callum McLean | 22.43 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 1.75 secs 04Jun99 |
67 | F U/12 | 50 | FLY | Jenny Sherwood | 49.65 | D | Alt legs |
67 | F U/12 | 50 | FLY | Micah Bremner | 58.38 | D | Arms forward under water |
67 | F U/12 | 50 | FLY | Nicola Campbell | 45.54 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.66 secs 26Feb00 |
67 | F U/12 | 50 | FLY | Elizabeth Lemm | 47.90 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 0.40 secs 05Feb00 |
67 | F U/12 | 50 | FLY | Megan John | 49.49 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 5.62 secs 09Jan00 ASA Grade = 79 |
67 | F U/12 | 50 | FLY | Natasha Millar | 57.23 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 4.33 secs 26Feb00 |
67 | F U/12 | 50 | FLY | Luisa Bundy | 58.59 | 5 | FINALIST First Recorded Time |
68 | F U/13 | 50 | FLY | Natasha Wagstaff | 41.28 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.55 secs 04Mar00 |
68 | F U/13 | 50 | FLY | Eleanor Davies | 48.38 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 1.92 secs 27Mar99 |
68 | F U/13 | 50 | FLY | Helen Conner | 48.93 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.41 secs 24Apr99 |
68 | F U/13 | 50 | FLY | Anne Mennear | 51.11 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 1.24 secs 30Oct99 |
68 | F U/13 | 50 | FLY | Melissa Godfrey | 57.20 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 1.00 secs 06Jun98 |
69 | M U/12 | 50 | FLY | Lorcan Loughrey | 39.93 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 2.54 secs 04Dec99 ASA Grade = 289 |
69 | M U/12 | 50 | FLY | Sam Cross | 43.70 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 7.75 secs 09Oct99 ASA Grade = 245 |
69 | M U/12 | 50 | FLY | Robert Stone-Ward | 47.95 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 0.25 secs 25Mar00 ASA Grade = 196 |
69 | M U/12 | 50 | FLY | George Holdcroft | 48.48 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 6.69 secs 17Jul99 ASA Grade = 190 |
69 | M U/12 | 50 | FLY | Michael Benwell | 48.74 | 5 | FINALIST First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 187 |
69 | M U/12 | 50 | FLY | Calum McConnell | 50.03 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 172 |
69 | M U/12 | 50 | FLY | Matthew Smith | 51.34 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE PB by 9.28 secs 29May99 ASA Grade = 157 |
69 | M U/12 | 50 | FLY | Luke Holdcroft | 51.43 | 8 | First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 155 |
70 | M U/13 | 50 | FLY | Ryan Hare | 47.02 | D | Arms forward under water |
70 | M U/13 | 50 | FLY | Chris Walker | 39.58 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 1.40 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 152 |
70 | M U/13 | 50 | FLY | Michael Hancey | 41.17 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 2.59 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 113 |
71 | F U/14 | 50 | FLY | Stephanie Clark | 41.70 | D | Arms forward under water |
71 | F U/14 | 50 | FLY | Suzannah Garden | 36.23 | 1 | FINALIST PB by 1.19 secs 18Sep99 ASA Grade = 258 |
71 | F U/14 | 50 | FLY | Stephanie McLean | 36.55 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 0.71 secs 26Feb00 |
71 | F U/14 | 50 | FLY | Laura Dawson | 37.74 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.59 secs 04Mar00 |
71 | F U/14 | 50 | FLY | Bethan Cross | 40.01 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 1.49 secs 25Sep99 ASA Grade = 147 |
71 | F U/14 | 50 | FLY | Catherine Martin | 43.01 | 5 | FINALIST PB by 0.19 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 59 |
71 | F U/14 | 50 | FLY | Laura Drought | 44.09 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 0.19 secs 28Mar99 ASA Grade = 27 |
71 | F U/14 | 50 | FLY | Jamie Banister | 45.14 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE Out by 1.80 secs 17Jul99 |
72 | F U/15 | 50 | FLY | Amy Harrison | 55.36 | D | Arms not clearing |
72 | F U/15 | 50 | FLY | Laura Hook | 32.42 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.91 secs 11Mar00 |
72 | F U/15 | 50 | FLY | Sam Cobb | 37.74 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 2.32 secs 18Mar00 |
72 | F U/15 | 50 | FLY | Hazel Martin | 37.89 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 1.35 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 177 |
73 | M U/14 | 50 | FLY | Brendan Giltinane | 32.88 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.37 secs 11Mar00 |
73 | M U/14 | 50 | FLY | Aaron Croucher | 33.11 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 0.48 secs 09Jan00 ASA Grade = 314 |
73 | M U/14 | 50 | FLY | Paul Rickman | 36.55 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 0.02 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 226 |
74 | M U/15 | 50 | FLY | Toby Hanson | 30.63 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 0.43 secs 18Mar00 |
74 | M U/15 | 50 | FLY | Gregory Knight | 31.45 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 1.04 secs 18Mar00 |
74 | M U/15 | 50 | FLY | Matthew Stuckey | 32.17 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 1.58 secs 28Mar99 ASA Grade = 272 |
74 | M U/15 | 50 | FLY | Andrew Postins | 34.44 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 0.03 secs 11Mar00 |
74 | M U/15 | 50 | FLY | Edward Crofts | 37.72 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 0.08 secs 05Feb00 |
74 | M U/15 | 50 | FLY | David Straw | 38.54 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE PB by 5.20 secs 18Sep99 ASA Grade = 66 |
75 | F U/16 | 50 | FLY | Helen Stone-Ward | 35.41 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.15 secs 13Nov99 |
75 | F U/16 | 50 | FLY | Elizabeth Ridley | 35.66 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 0.02 secs 18Mar00 ASA Grade = 251 |
75 | F U/16 | 50 | FLY | Claire Barrowdale | 36.02 | 3 | FINALIST First Recorded Time ASA Grade = 239 |
75 | F U/16 | 50 | FLY | Emma Pickering | 36.37 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 0.32 secs 09Jan99 |
75 | F U/16 | 50 | FLY | Claire Lorrain | 38.68 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 1.82 secs 28Mar99 |
76 | F U/25 | 50 | FLY | Laura Wood | 32.25 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.95 secs 13Mar99 |
76 | F U/25 | 50 | FLY | Claire Jarvis | 32.46 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 3.41 secs 02May98 |
76 | F U/25 | 50 | FLY | Lindsay Day | 32.68 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.19 secs 02May98 |
76 | F U/25 | 50 | FLY | Gilly Wise | 33.44 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 1.37 secs 18Mar00 |
76 | F U/25 | 50 | FLY | Elizabeth Swann | 33.56 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 0.92 secs 02May98 |
77 | F 25/O | 50 | FLY | Karen Lyons | 39.45 | 1 | New BCP FINALIST PB by 0.37 secs 27Mar99 ASA Grade = 102 |
77 | F 25/O | 50 | FLY | Katrina Woodhouse | 46.82 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 0.82 secs 26Mar00 |
77 | F 25/O | 50 | FLY | Jean Hanna | 1:01.56 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 4.36 secs 27Mar99 |
78 | M U/16 | 50 | FLY | Oliver Espinasse | 28.95 | 1 | New BCP FINALIST Out by 1.01 secs 18Mar00 |
78 | M U/16 | 50 | FLY | Richard Crane | 33.88 | 2 | FINALIST PB by 0.28 secs 26Feb00 ASA Grade = 217 |
79 | M U/25 | 50 | FLY | Allan Fairhead | 29.38 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.44 secs 18Mar00 |
79 | M U/25 | 50 | FLY | Steven Fairhead | 29.59 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 1.16 secs 08Mar98 |
79 | M U/25 | 50 | FLY | James Burt | 29.73 | 3 | FINALIST Out by 0.60 secs 18Mar00 |
79 | M U/25 | 50 | FLY | Simon Clement | 30.36 | 4 | FINALIST PB by 0.89 secs 22Mar98 ASA Grade = 284 |
79 | M U/25 | 50 | FLY | David Knight | 30.38 | 5 | FINALIST Out by 0.80 secs 02May99 |
79 | M U/25 | 50 | FLY | Alex Wigmore | 30.80 | 6 | 1ST RESERVE Out by 0.81 secs 18Mar00 |
79 | M U/25 | 50 | FLY | Thomas Crofts | 32.52 | 7 | 2ND RESERVE Equals PB 11Jul99 ASA Grade = 206 |
79 | M U/25 | 50 | FLY | David Hook | 35.14 | 8 | Out by 0.25 secs 17Jul99 |
80 | M 25/O | 50 | FLY | Antony Scott | 33.56 | 1 | FINALIST Out by 1.21 secs 28Mar99 |
80 | M 25/O | 50 | FLY | Mark Straw | 35.43 | 2 | FINALIST Out by 0.82 secs 26Mar00 |
80 | M 25/O | 50 | FLY | Ray Knight | 39.84 | 3 | FINALIST PB by 1.15 secs 27Mar99 |
80 | M 25/O | 50 | FLY | Colin Dew | 46.87 | 4 | FINALIST Out by 2.43 secs 26Apr97 |
Pool Length: 25m